Order of Precedence – Craft

M.W.The Grand Master

1.  M.W.Bro.Rajeev Ramkrishna Khandelwal,OSM

Past Grand Master

2.  M.W.Bro.Gautam Ramanlal Divan, OSM

3.  M.W.Bro.Hari Pershad Mathur, OSM

4.  M.W.Bro.Dilip Dwarkadas Udeshi, OSM

5.  M.W.Bro.Arun Chintopanth, OSM

6.  M.W.Bro.Justice Devinder Gupta, OSM

7.  M.W.Bro.Capt.Dr.Balaram Biswakumar, OSM

8.  M.W.Bro.Vasudev J.Masurekar, OSM

9.  M.W.Bro.Harcharan Singh Ranauta, OSM

Past Deputy Grand Master (R.W.Brother)
10 M.H.Contractor, OSM 107 V.Anantharaman 204 Dr.N.S.Sodhi, OSM 301 Ajay Bhargava
11 S.J.Nagarwala 108 N.Pandurangan 205 Dr.Santokh Singh 302 G.B.S.Chopra
12 Justice V.Ramaswamy 109 Asghar Hussain 206 Gurinder Singh 303 D.C.Misra
13 V.Rajendran, OSM 110 B.Ramadurai Manian 207 K.S.Rekhi 304 Behari Khanna
14 Pervez R.Patel 111 V.Kesava Rao 208 O.N.Chandla 305 Bharat Chawla
15 Justice A.B.Saharya 112 Shanti Lal Chhajed 209 Surinder Khanna 306 Madhurendra Nath
16 D.Dhorrairaaj, OSM 113 N.R.Godiawala 210 Swaran Singh Gharial 307 Raj Kumar Agarwal
17 R.Krishnamoorthy 114 Himatlal O.Gandhi 211 Ashok Kumar Sharma 308 Bhupinder Gupta
18 Baldev Nand, OSM 115 Dr.Anthony D.Dias 212 N.K.Khanna 309 Shiv Darshan Singh
19 R.J.Dubash 116 Swadesh K.Bhargava (A-2019) 213 Bhisham Bakshi 310 R.S.Grover
20 Justice V.Ratnam (A-2005) 117 Dr.Atul M.Modi 214 P.H.Debara 311 Alok Kapoor
21 F.F.Hyderabadwala 118 R.Sushil Raj,  OSM (A-2015) 215 Deepak Ahuja 312 S.C.Katyal
22 Dr.Harish Gupta 119 S.Vaidyanathan 216 Sanjay Ahuja 313 S.S.Sambi
23 K.P.David 120 K.L.Narsimha Rao 217 Dr.Bhagwant Singh 314 Om Kapoor
24 G.K.Selvarajan, OSM 121 D.Dharmodharaswamy 218 Anup Kumar 315 Harbachan Singh
25 G.L.Shahu, OSM (A-2007) 122 John Kuruvilla 219 Dr.Suresh K.Sharma 316 Dr.Vallabh K.Kumeria
26 Justice Udaya Sinha 123 D.Santhikumar 220 K.Gopal 317 S.K.Agarwal (Kanpur)
27 Girish Shastri 124 T.R.Mohanakrishnan 221 S.Thirugnanamurthy 318 Rumneek Bawa
28 Sisir Kumar Ghosh 125 G.K.Balakrishnan 222 Justice S.Jagadeesan 319 S.K.Gupta
29 Shyam Nandlal Wadhwani 126 Harishanker Pockyrarath 223 S.Swaminathan 320 Mahesh K.Malik
30 Dr.A.J.Arunagiri 127 V.G.Madhusudan 224 Dr.A.Chandrasekhar Rao 321 P.N.Kashyap
31 Kr.Vijayanand Singh 128 N.C.Sundararajan 225 S.Subhiah 322 N.K.Sharma
32 Kulwant Singh 129 G.Ashok  Mohan 226 Dr.K.Loganathan 323 Ajay Goel
33 R.C.Mussadi 130 Dr.K.Rathinaswamy 227 Dr.G.Raghuvaran 324 Vishal Bakshi
34 R.Ratnaswami (A-2010) 131 Dr.V.Sivaprakasam 228 Dr.P.A.Thomas 325 Hemant Arora
35 A.C.Chowbey 132 S.N.Chenoy 229 O.S.Kashivyswanathan 326 Dr.S.K.Agarwal (Saharanpur)
36 V.P.Vaish 133 Dr.C.N.Rao 230 Sureshkumar B.Raheja 327 Syed Ali Abbas
37 B.L.Choudhri 134 Dr.K.P.George 231 T.Hanumantha Rao 328 Jayant D.Asher
38 Iqbal Singh 135 A.Sridhar 232 Dr.K.Shanmugasundaram 329 Prakash Aswathiah
39 Ashok Kumar Mehrotra 136 S.Marimuthu 233 K.Sudhakaran 330 M.Chellayam
40 M.Ramaswamy Iyer 137 P.G.Sukumaran Nayar 234 P.S.Moorthy 331 S.Chidambaram
41 V.Narashimham, OSM 138 M.S.Rajasekhar 235 Dr.M.N.Mukunthen 332 A.K.Chodda
42 M.N.Gimi 139 R.Kanagasabai 236 M.M.Amalsadwala 333 Major P.T.Choudary
43 Vinod Puri (A-2011) 140 A.B.Rajendra Prasad 237 R.B.Anklesaria 334 Roger Oscar Christian
44 Gopal Narayan Roy 141 K.V.S.Anjaneyamurthy 238 Digvijay M.Dhuru 335 T.K.Dhanaliwala
45 N.N.Gupta 142 G.R.Shantharam 239 S.F.Dordi 336 B.K.Doreswamy
46 Dr.B.Mallikarjuna Rao 143 W.V.C.Ramalingam 240 George A.Duke 337 Dr.K.G.Ghorpade
47 S.R.Pai 144 Dr.R.N.Joshi 241 Harender Kumar Kaushik 338 S.Gomathinayagam
48 K.Ramabrahmam 145 K.Narayanan 242 G.A.Mahadevia 339 C.Upendra Kamath
49 Dr.N.C.Ramachandra Reddy 146 P.C.M.Santhanam 243 vijay Kumar Menon 340 K.P.Abdul Kareem
50 S.Ramasubramaniam 147 Dr.C.D.Sreenivasa Murthy 244 Rajendra P.Naidu 341 Gathey Krishnamurthy
51 A.P.Shenai 148 P.Ashok Kumar 245 Bhagoobhai I Patel 342 K.Sampath Kumar
52 Dr.Anand V.Shetty 149 Bacqar Shirazi 246 S.P.Suchdev 343 G.Madanaraj
53 E.Thangaswamy 150 Dr.Raj Kumar Bisarya 247 Tushal M.Zaveri 344 S.Madhu
54 Minoo M.Master 151 Rajiv Soni 248 Suresh T.Sanghvi 345 Dr.R.S.Mahale
55 H.S.Ajmani 152 S.K.Chhibber 249 C.S.Kochar 346 Jemboonath Muralidhar
56 Raj Kumar Misra 153 A.K.Sharma 250 Hargobind Gupta 347 Col.P.R.Narasimhan
57 V.K.Gupta 154 V.K.Tucker 251 A.N.Seth 348 Wg.Cdr.M.V.Padmanabhan, I.A.F. (Retd)
58 K.K.Gaur 155 Suman Kapur 252 M.M.S.Saluja 349 Dr.K.Ganesh Pai
59 Dr.Justice D.S.Sinha 156 G.G.Mathur 253 Ashok Kumar Gupta 350 P.S.Pandyan
60 P.V.Purushotaman 157 V.Nagarajan 254 Major P.Rama Rao 351 R.Parthasarathy
61 M.V.Raghunathan 158 B.A.Krishnan 255 Ashok Mirpuri 352 K.Perraju
62 G.Rama Mohan Rao 159 Vijay Kumar 256 V.Madhusudhana Reddy 353 Minoo R.Pilcher
63 B.Kamakoti, OSM 160 A.Rabindra Kamak 257 K.S.Rampureswaran 354 K.P.Prabhakaran
64 N.Harinath 161 V.P.Agarwal 258 M.S.Ramesh 355 G.Prasanna
65 K.P.Uthappa 162 Dr.Narendra Mohan Seth 259 Dr.Aziz Mehdi 356 Dr.K.Premachandran
66 S.Thiruvengadam 163 Dr.Nandlal Agarwal 260 Dr.R.Bhaskaran 357 P.S.S.R.Gajapathi Raju
67 Dr.John Reginald 164 Ajit Kumar Shaha 261 Dr.K.V.Devadiga 358 S.B.S.Raman
68 M.K.Sriharshen 165 Shyam Krishna Agrawal 262 Mohd.Fuaad Mirza 359 T.K.Raman
69 R.Sayeram 166 A.K.Bhardwaj 263 Mir Jehangir Ali Khan 360 A.R.Narasinga Rao
70 R.Somasundaram 167 R.C.Rastogi 264 K.Sharath Choudary 361 Dr.G.V.Ramakrishna Rao
71 T.L.Ram Mohan 168 B.K.Madhok 265 K.Ramadurai 362 M.L.Prasad Rao
72 Abraham Markos 169 S.S.Bhalla 266 K.V.Krishna Prasad 363 Dr.R.Ravikumar
73 Maj.Dr.D.Raja 170 R.L.Vohra 267 A.Duraiswami 364 S.Ravinder
74 Dr.Justice D.S. Sinha 171 Subhash Chawla 268 C.V.Raju 365 Dr.D.Narayana Reddy
75 Dr.F.E.Antia 172 Satish K.Kapoor 269 Gautam Basu 366 S.S.Revadi
76 J.N.Chowdhary 173 Prof.I.S.Chohan 270 B.S.Sharma 367 V.Satyanarayana
77 Harbhajan Singh 174 J.P.Sharma 271 Ashwani Kumar Gupta (A-2018) 368 R.Selvarajan
78 B.C.Patwardhan 175 Puneet Sohal 272 Dr.Javed Akhtar 369 Col.Dr.G.B.Sethi
79 Bhasker Chandra Chunder 176 C.V.Jagannathan 273 Dr.Anjan Chakravarty 370 R.M.Shanmugam
80 Basu Deb Kataruka 177 A.Jayapalan 274 Umesh Kr.Dhandhania 371 P.Shanmugaraj
81 B.L.Virmani 178 V.S.Kesavan 275 Nurul Hassan 372 R.M.Shanmugavadivel
82 C.P.S.Sahni 179 P.Madhusudhan 276 Shantanu Mazumdar 373 Dr.Prabhakar Rao Shedde
83 H.R.Suri 180 B.Narasing Raj 277 Krishna Ranjan 374 S.V.S.Somanadham
84 Dr.S.P.Sharma 181 P.V.Parthasarathy 278 N.M.Johri 375 P.V.Somarajan
85 Dr.A.P.M.Abdul Khadir 182 D.Rajasekaran Kamak 279 Dr.Shailendra Kumar 376 S.Somasundaram
86 Dr.P.Ashok Gajapathi Raju 183 K.Shankar 280 Dr.R.K.Dhar 377 S.Sridhar
87 A.P.Chitra,OSM 184 R.Velayutham 281 Sanjiv Gandhi 378 H.S.Sudhindra
88 G.G.Chowdary 185 R.Gandhi 282 Meharban Singh Jutla 379 T.V.Suryanarayanan
89 S.Ramasamy 186 Justice T.N.C.Rangarajan 283 M.K.Mahajan 380 S.Vadivelmurugan
90 ASHGHAR S.MEHDI 187 T.T.Kuruvilla 284 Subhash Mahajan 381 P.Velayudham
91 Adi S.Vakil, OSM 188 T.S.Muralidharan 285 A.S.Matta 382 R.Veluswamy
92 Zawareh H.Wadia, OSM 189 S.S.Prasad 286 Dr.Kamal Prakash 383 Dr.K.V.Venugopal
93 Pradeep J.Pandya 190 Pratap Karan Paul 287 G.D.Rao 384 V.Viswanath
94 Dr.Madhu K.Vyas 191 Justice C.Y.Somayajulu 288 Harpal Singh 385 Rajan Sekri
95 Dr.P.K.Muthukumaraswamy(A-2014) 192 Dr.Sujit Vasudevan 289 Shrish Madlani 386 C.S.Madhavan
96 Raja Mookerjee 193 P.R.Diwan 290 Mahendrakumar Purshottam Patel 387 K.Gopalan
97 Prem Narain Srivastava 194 Pervez J.B.Jal 291 Dhiraj Kantilal Patel 388 N.Jayakrishnan Nayar
98 N.K.Mathur 195 Rajnikant K.Shah 292 Yashwant Poonambhai Patel 389 Sankar V.Jaysankar
99 Jogesh Sachdeo 196 Jatinder Singh 293 Jyotinkumar Kantilal Patel 390 Anil S.Karnik
100 Sutinder Khanna 197 Deepesh Letap 294 Chetan Kumar Patel 391 A.D.Kuthe
101 R.S.Jagtiani 198 Bharat V.Epur,OSM 295 Harshadray Chhaganlal Joshi 392 Capt.Sitaram G.Modak
102 AVSM E.S.Lala 199 C.J.Mathew (A-2017) 296 Ashwin Sumaria 393 Manish H.Mehta
103 A.Gopalan Nair 200 B.N.Choudhary 297 Dr.Sumit Sachdeo 394 Mufazzal S.Federal
104 S.A.Bhatt 201 Sreekumar Mookerjee 298 Satish John 395 Vidyapati P.Upadhyaya
105 T.K.Ramachandran 202 Amalendu Sain 299 Y.K.Gupta
106 D.S.Ganapathy 203 Dr.Rabindra Nath Bhattacharya 300 V.K.Agarwal
Past Assistant  Grand Master(R.W.Brother)
396 V.S.Varadarajan 430 Sandeep V.Patker 464 M.L.Malhotra 498 P.Sreekumar
397 Dr.A.K.Kale 431 R.Rajiv Raj 465 Ravi Kr.Agarwal 499 V.S.Sudhakar
398 V.D.Lall 432 Cyrus C.Pundol 466 Ranbir Singh 500 M.C.Thakkar
399 Raja Ram Shukla 433 Madhurendra Nath 467 Dr.Hari Singh 501 Mathew Thomas
400 Dr.L.Surendradas 434 R.Ramabhadran 468 Jagdish Roy Mangla 502 T.K.Unni
401 Digvijay M.Dhuru 435 S.Nandagopal 469 Abu Akram 503 M.Krishna Mohan
402 Brij Kishore Kapoor 436 R.Venkatesh 470 Dr.K.G.Alexander 504 Appu Kurian
403 Venkat Sundaram 437 Dr.P.Balachadran Nair 471 V.Arulappan 505 Premjit Nagendran
404 Mohd.Haroon Japanwala 438 A.Sundara Rami Reddy 472 Dr.L.D.Sudhakara Babu 506 S.Perumal
405 K.C.Kapoor 439 B.V.Nageswara Rao 473 S.Chandramouli 507 J.Jayakar
406 Dr.Jai Hari Har Lal 440 C.Ranganadha Rao 474 M.K.Chidambaranath 508 G.J.Ancheril
407 Pardip Mohanlal Patel 441 Harpal Singh Ranauta 475 L.F.Emanuel 509 S.Purushothama Chari
408 V.N.Chandla 442 R.Ramachandran 476 J.G.Fernandez 510 Raju C.Jacob
409 K.S.Chandrasekhar 443 G.Subba Rao 477 N.Ganesh 511 S.V.Kulkarni
410 Pramode Sawhney 444 Y.P.Sharma 478 Vijay Kumar Gauhar 512 N.Kamlesh Kumar
411 S.A.Dawood Ali 445 V.K.Ailawadi 479 P.V.Jeswent 513 Dr.G.R.Nandakumar
412 I.A.Narasimha Rao 446 Sreekumar Chaudhuri 480 Mahendra N.Jogani 514 Kartik M.Patel
413 B.Shivkumar 447 Nilkanth T.Jatiani 481 Dr.K.Sathish Kumar 515 A.Kulathooran Pillai
414 Dr.V.Ramanathan 448 Dilip Kumar Sarkar 482 P.Thirunath Kumar 516 Thomas T.Ramapuram
415 Dr.A.Devadas 449 Suresh Singh 483 Manu Menda 517 Dr.A.B.Narasinga Rao
416 S.Rengarajan 450 Prakash Khanna 484 G.Murali Mohan 518 J.B.Sankara Rao
417 J.K.Devgupta 451 Jatinder Malik 485 Sunil R.Morarka 519 L.Ravichandran
418 Dr.M.S.Gujral 452 Jitendra L.Chawla 486 V.Ramachandran Nair 520 K.Sainathan
419 Quresh H. Habibulla 453 A.S.Dhillon 487 E.V.Ramgopal 521 N.Shanmugam
420 Ashok R.Kolhe 454 Sham Narain Gupta 488 B.Kishan Rao 522 Yazdi E.Shroff
421 Suresh Mehra 455 Dr.S.K.Jaiswal 489 Dr.C.Veerabhadra Rao 523 C.Sitaram
422 Saifee N.Nasrulla 456 Rakesh Nand 490 I.V.Subba Rao 524 V.Kumar Subramaniam
423 Arun C.Pinto 457 S.S.Sandhu 491 M.Siva Subba Rao 525 L.Sukumar
424 A.A.Rangwalla 458 L.S.Seth 492 T.Ravindran 526 M.s.Sundaravel
425 S.K.Talwar 459 Naresh Kapur 493 R.K.Sahgal 527 N.Vijayakumar
426 Jal S.Thanawala 460 S.S.Chahal 494 A.G.Saraff 528 N.C.Prabhakar
427 Jehangir P.R.Vakil 461 A.K.Avinashi 495 M.V.Satyanarayana 529 Dr.B.Maheswara Rao
428 Capt.Mohinder N.Wadhwa 462 U.K.Pawra 496 P.A.Singala 530 Dr.K.Y.Mangrulker
429 B.K.Mathur 463 Col.N.N.Khanna 497 V.Sivakumar 531 Girish Shastri (A-2019)
Regional Grand Masters
532 R.W.Bro.Abraham Markos 533 R.W.Bro.Dr.Javed Akhtar 534 R.W.Bro.Mufazzal S.Federal 535 R.W.Bro.Anish Kumar Sharma
Past Senior Grand Warden (R.W.Brother)
536 Dr.G.Surendran 565 Treasure Paul 594 A.B.Bhalerao 623 Shriyash D.Daru
537 Samarjit Singh 566 K.A.Ramakrishnan 595 A.B.Bidapa 624 Dr.Deepak K. De
538 S.K.Baijal 567 Vishwanathan Ganesan 596 S.T.Gauthaman 625 Sam F. Irani
539 Rai Sureshwari Prasad 568 Dr.K.F.Manavalan 597 G.N.Gopalarathnam 626 Anil B.Sawant
540 K.Aludiapillai 569 P.Nanjappan 598 V.N.Jayaprakasam 627 Jehangir J.Wadia
541 M.M.Syed Ismail 570 S.P.Dua 599 V.S.Jayashanker 628 Hoshang N.Wania
542 Dr.R.N.Arwari 571 Subhash L.Saraf 600 S.Krishnan 629 Anil Kantilal Thanavala
543 Rai Parameshwari Prasad 572 T.Sanyasiah Chetty 601 N.Krishna Kumar 630 Satish K.Kapoor (A-2019)
544 Habib Ahmed 573 B.S.Bhargava 602 Yashkaran Singh Lauly 631 Ram Chander Gupta
545 Dr.Hari Har Nath Bhargava 574 Surjit Bhalla 603 U.Ramdas Mallya 632 Ramesh Roy
546 L.N.Seth 575 Dilip Patel 604 Varghese Mathews M. 633 Dhananjay Sharma
547 B.B.Mathur 576 B.Karunasekar 605 K.P.Narayan 634 Dr.M.M.Singh
548 Dr.Atul Kuthiala 577 V.S.Kylas 606 K.Narayanan 635 S.C.Mehrotra
549 Alan Brown 578 Dr.Tapendra Nath Ghosh 607 M.Padmakumar 636 Vimal Jhajharia
550 G.Dinakar 579 Arun Agarwal 608 Devesh J.Patel 637 S.K.Srivastava
551 Rajiv Sethi 580 Subhash Malik 609 C.K.Prabhakaran 638 Dr.R.S.Talwar
552 R.S.Gupta 581 P.K.Pandey 610 Dr.A.C.Raghuram 639 P.K.Sharma
553 H.S.Dhanjal 582 Prabhakar Sharma 611 G.Rajagopalan 640 Rampal Singh
554 P.R.Venkatachalam 583 Hardip Sikund 612 S.D.Ramalingam 641 M.S.Mann
555 Prem Behl 584 Mohinder Singh 613 G.V.Ramjee 642 Anand Vaish
556 A.Muthukumaran 585 Gurbhasksh Singh Srao 614 R.Sudhakar Rao 643 Capt.Avadhesh Prasad
557 K.Brahmaiah 586 Justice D.D.Sud 615 V.L.N.Rao 644 Gopal N.Wadhwani
558 Dr.S.R.Moorthy 587 M.N.Gupta 616 D.K.Ravi 645 V.R.Avadhani
559 Dr.P.V.Datti 588 Sunil Mehra 617 K.V.Satyanaryana 646 G.K.Dawara
560 Harmohan Singh Bhasin 589 Sudhir Jalota 618 T.J.Babu Sebastian 647 P.V.Dekatey
561 Capt.D.J.Masurekar 590 Vasu Bhasin 619 Dr.A.Viswanath Shetty 648 Jayesh J.Dhamanwala
562 H.S.Sadana 591 Major J.B.S.Anand 620 Raghu Sreepathi 649 Mangesh Y.Shastri
563 Anil V.Sahasrabhojanee 592 S.M.Ashraf 621 Vasanth Roy C.Vora 650 Dr.Yagnesh S.Thakar
564 R.N.Seth 593 S.G.Bajaj 622 C.R.Choksi
Past Junior Grand Warden (R.W.Brother)
651 Justice A.R.Lakshmanan 718 M.C.Pande 785 Jose Joseph 852 Varinder Pal Singh
652 K.Kannuraj 719 Ramesh Kacker 786 Thomas C.Joseph 853 Prof.C.Somasekharan
653 Om Kumar 720 C.S.Dhillon 787 G.Hirendra Kamath 854 D.Sreenivasan
654 N.K.Jhajharia 721 S.C.Sood 788 Syed Mustafa Ali Khan 855 P.Sridharan
655 Dr.K.S.Prabhakar Rao 722 Jaswinder Singh 789 Suresh Khemani 856 B.K.Srinivas
656 N.R.C.Raju 723 S.C.Chawla 790 Elias Iype Kovoor 857 Dr.S.Subbiah
657 A.J.Desai 724 Sunil Goyal 791 A.P.C.Krishnamoorthy 858 V.P.Subrahmaniyam
658 Rai Annapurna Prasad 725 M.M.Gupta 792 B.V.Krishnappa 859 Dr.M.R.Subramaniam
659 S.Chockalingam 726 Virendra Kukreja 793 P.G.Kulkarni 860 S.Ganapathi Subramanian
660 U.S.Sudhakar 727 Bhanu Pratap Singh 794 M.Praveen Kumar 861 K.M.Sukadev
661 Shirish Pranlal Patel 728 O.P.Srivastava 795 R.T.Kumar 862 V.G.Suryavanshi
662 K.K.Malhotra 729 Naveen Sabharwal 796 Col.N.R.Kurup 863 S.Umesh
663 P.N.Bhargava 730 P.K.Seth 797 K.A.Kuttappa 864 P.Mathew Varghese
664 B.D.Agarwal 731 Sushil Qazi 798 P.C.Lakhani 865 N.K.Vasudev
665 K.B.Singh 732 Dalip Bhargava 799 Capt.J.Lakshminarayanan 866 Vijay Vasudevan
666 Ravinder Vithalbhai Patel 733 H.C.Sehgal 800 Reji Markos 867 N.Venkat Ratnam
667 Dr.Vinod K.Rampal 734 P.K.Dhawan 801 Joseph Markos 868 G.R.Venkatanarayana
668 Wg.Cdr.M.V.N.Rao 735 Ajit Rana 802 S.S.Mehta 869 T.V.Venkataramanan
669 Kirit Patel 736 Rajes Mehra 803 P.B.Menon 870 R.Vijayasekar
670 Dr.S.P.Pathak 737 Dr.P.Roy Vaid 804 Venugopal C.Menon 871 P.Vijayashanker
671 Pradeep Bowry 738 Ramesh Kumar Mehrotra 805 Dr.Suresh Mitta 872 Gangadhar V.Yavagal
672 H.S.Bedi 739 Manish Mehrotra 806 Aditya Mukherjee 873 V.Joseph Zachariah
673 Shivprakash Shroff 740 S.C.Khanna 807 K.V.Ramana Murthy 874 Abid Hussain Khan
674 K.Surendranath 741 Alok Mirhoutra 808 P.K.Murugesan Durai 875 T.Seetharaman
675 K.P.Achar 742 R.C.Misra 809 Dr.A.Nagarajan 876 P.Vijay Kumar
676 G.Ranganathan 743 Dr.M.P.Jain 810 Dr.R.Nagaraja Naidu 877 P.M.Anand
677 Ranjit Kumar Chatterjee 744 G.N.Behl 811 V.L.Narayanan 878 Subbarao V.Tipirneni
678 Dr.S.C.Gupta 745 Hari Om Bhatia 812 B.Nataraj 879 P.Srinivasan
679 Rajan Mehta 746 Ajay Bhalla 813 M.Navaneethakrishnan 880 B.S.Kanda
680 Harji Laxman Vekaria 747 Arvind Kr.Jain 814 V.S.Nayak 881 Dr.Ajitkumar Raghuvaran
681 Kishore Vekaria 748 Ashok Kr.Jain 815 B.Padmanabhan 882 Y.Marthanda Moorty
682 Anil Arora 749 Pramod Kr.Kapur 816 Herman Papali 883 Probir K.Banerjee
683 Dr.Thomas Zacharia 750 Anand Prakash 817 S.Pasupathy 884 T.N.Manoharan
684 Dr.Ashok Kumar Gupta 751 Rohit Seth 818 Shiv Kumar Patil 885 John P.Menezes
685 Pervez S.Kaikobad 752 Ashok Thakur 819 S.Pattabhiraman 886 R.Sundar
686 Dr.Epari Jayanti Rao 753 Aman Soi 820 N.M.R.S.Poornachandran 887 Girish Agiwal
687 Rajesh Mohan Sarkar 754 Bhuvesh Pasricha 821 K.C.Prabhakaran 888 Col.K.Vijayaraghavan
688 Arindam Som, IAS 755 Dinesh Adlakha 822 Sajan Pulimood 889 Abraham K.Thomas
689 Dr.Basudeb Ghosh 756 Major C.D.Soi 823 T.V.Raghavendran 890 M.Harish Chandra Nayak
690 Ambarish Singh Roy 757 Lt.Col.B.R.Kohli 824 R.Rajagopalan 891 Perla Prabhakar
691 Ashok Kumar Agarwal 758 Yogeshwar Nath 825 Dr.S.R.Rajagopalan 892 Jayakar B.Mallaiah
692 Goutam Banerjee 759 Harkanwaljit Singh 826 N.C.J.Rajan 893 D.Kumar
693 Sundeep Kumar Jalan 760 Seetaram Agrawal 827 Ramapppa Rajendran 894 Dr.Abraham Thomas
694 Dr.Santi Ranjan Sikdar 761 Dr.B.A.Anantaram 828 G.P.Ramachandran 895 Gp.Capt.Vijay Chopra
695 Arshad Salim 762 L.Ananth 829 Lt.Col.S.Ramachandran 896 Capt.S.H.Mehendale
696 Dr.Sanjay Kapoor 763 Dr.Shankarlal Baldava 830 Col.R.Ramakrishnan 897 Shabbir A.Rangoonwalla
697 Dr.Aloke K.Gupta 764 Susheel Bhalla 831 K.S.Ramalingam 898 Piyush K.Mathur
698 J.N.Chandla 765 M.C.Cariappa 832 G.Ramana 899 Vishwanathan Ganesan (A-2019)
699 Cdr.C.P.Gupta 766 Ramesh K.Chabria 833 Dr.R.V.Rangan 900 Yogindra Kr.Malhotra
700 Rajesh Kumar Jain 767 T.S.Chandrasekaran 834 B.Suryakali Rao 901 M.Rama Mohan Rao
701 Sanjay Mehra 768 Jacob Cherian 835 K.Bhaskar Rao 902 Sanjay Jain
702 Bishan Mohan 769 R.Benjamin Cherian 836 L.Panduranga Rao 903 S.C.Jain
703 Ajay Kumar Seth 770 Dr.V.S.Chinnaswamy 837 P.Shanmukha Rao 904 Vijay Narain Kapoor
704 Amresh Kumar Singh 771 P.C.Dhananjeya 838 Dr.R.R.Rao 905 J.L.Baluja
705 Sunil Tanna 772 Dr.M.George Eraly 839 T.Narayan Rao 906 G.N.Singhal
706 M.C.Mehra 773 Viswanathan Ganapathy 840 R.Ratnasabai 907 Ashwani Suri
707 Naresh Sharma 774 P.T.Gaunekar 841 E.R.Reddi 908 Sudhir Mehrotra
708 Anish Kumar Kohli 775 P.M.George 842 A.Sunder Roy 909 Erik Illig
709 Sanjay Kishore 776 Sunil George 843 Ranjit Sahadevan 910 H.B.Misra
710 Pankaj Bansal 777 V.S.Hanumanthu 844 Anurag Sahae 911 K.M.Tripathi
711 Sanjay Sharma 778 Dr.S.S.Hiremath 845 G.Santhanakrishnan 912 B.K.Nambiar
712 Thomas Philip 779 Inasu Jacob 846 Wg.Cdr. R.C.Sawhney 913 Ketan S.Bhatt
713 B.S.Saini 780 O.A.Jacob 847 Sathrasala Sharath Babu 914 Dr.Rajesh V.Gosavi
714 Anurag Kapoor 781 C.Jagadeesan 848 K.K.Shenoy 915 D.N.Kukday
715 K.K.Sudha 782 T.P.S.Jayakumar 849 R.M.Shenoy 916 R.K.Sehgal
716 Surinder Thapar 783 R.Jayaraman 850 Dr.Jayaram K.Shetty
717 Gurdeep Singh Arora 784 Dr.George Joseph 851 Prof.(Dr.) K.A.Simon
Past Grand Chaplain (V.W.Brother)
917 A.Muthukumaran 922 S.K.B.Narayan 927 I.S.Ruprah 932 Sanat Gangwal
918 Bhanubhai J. Dave 923 V.K.Sachdeva 928 T.N.Manoharan (A-2019) 933 Mehernosh N. Patel
919 Virendra Kumar 924 K.Jaganath Rao 929 Dr.R.M.Mathur 934 V.C.Sharma
920 Dr.Bipin R.Naik 925 Ashim Dua 930 S.Vaidialingam 935 S.N.Zaveri
921 S.Sukumar 926 Dr.A.K.Wandre 931 K.V.Ramesam 936 Abid M.J.Chimthanawala
Past Grand Registrar (V.W.Brother)
937 P.Shivaji Rao 943 Maj.Gen.Surjit Singh 949 Vinit Kr.Agarwal 954 Anand Y. Gokhale
938 Y.D.Kathpalia 944 Sanjib Sinha 950 B.Amarnath 955 Raja Mookerjee (A-2019)
939 Surendra Kumar Agarwal 945 I.S.Bhalla 951 N.Mohan 956 Shashi Nair
940 V.Somasundaram 946 Rishi Dewan 952 Navroji R.Gandevia 957 Deepak C.Shanghvi
941 Jothirlingana Gowd Patil 947 A.K.Kohli 953 Dara R.Zaiwala 958 Tarun Shrivastava
942 Eric Lawrence 948 Yogeshwar Nath
Past Deputy Grand Registrar (V.W.Brother)
959 Avinash Kumar Sinha 965 Navendu Kr.Adaval 971 S.S.V.S.Ramakrishna 976 Sarvesh N.Mathur
960 A.V.Subramanyam 966 Pankaj Khanna 972 Aspi B.Engineer 977 Kalpak H.Gandhi
961 B.B.Chopra 967 Hemant Hansuka 973 Raj Kumar Agarwal (A-2019)
962 P.R.Venkatachalam 968 N.Raamaprasad 974 Anil Khullar
963 T.R.Rajagopalan 969 R.Mohan Raj 975 Balara Kundu
964 Dr.Ashwani Kumar 970 S.Rajagopal
Past President, Board Of General Purposes
978 Prokiran Kr.Mookerji 991 Sunil Kumar 1004 M.V.Rengarajan 1017 Lt.Col.K.D.Segan
979 Asish Kumar Ghosh 992 T.Muthukumaran 1005 A.Subramanian 1018 S.B.Agarwal
980 S.Nandagopal 993 B.Aswathana 1006 Dr.C.Thangavelu 1019 Arvind Madan
981 Lalji Vora 994 S.Andiappan 1007 Y.Vijaykumar 1020 Col.E.Macarius
982 D.B.Amin 995 V.S.Angadi 1008 Dinyar D.Madon 1021 K.T.Ajith
983 Dr.Dinshaw S.Chothia 996 M.Ganesh Kumar 1009 Joy J.Dhamanwala 1022 N.L.Bhagawan
984 B.C.Jain 997 Dr.D.A.Jagdale 1010 Gajanan S.Joshi 1023 Balakrishna Madduri
985 M.Palaniswami 998 S.S.Kohli 1011 J.J.Khursigara 1024 Aroon Sadanand Parab
986 Krishna M.Paikoti 999 Naresh Lakhotia 1012 R.Sushil Raj, OSM (A-2019) 1025 R.K.Sharma
987 T.V.Sridhar 1000 Arun A.Mehta 1013 Basant Kumar Panda 1026 Capt.S.K.Verma
988 Prakash J.Mehta 1001 A.R.Naushad 1014 Bapu Malla
989 K.Rangarao 1002 P.Raghunandanan 1015 Dipankar Gooptu
990 Dr.M.G.Patkar 1003 S.Ravishankar 1016 Ranjeet Kumar Murarka
Past Grand Director Of Ceremonies (V.W.Brother)
1027 P.V.Chandrasekharan 1086 Naresh Kumar Sood 1145 M. Ilangovan 1204 G.S. Sunder
1028 S.K.Lakshme Gowda 1087 Pawan Khanna 1146 K. Jayakumar 1205 C.P. Suresh
1029 S.Chokalingam 1088 G.S.Bhumrah 1147 Murali Jayaprakasam 1206 K.R. Tandur
1030 R.Rajasekharan 1089 Dr.P.C.Kehar 1148 Deepak Kapahi 1207 M.D.R. Thirumalaiappan
1031 R.Swaminathan 1090 K.V.S.Gupta 1149 S.K. Kapur 1208 S. Valliyappan
1032 Dr.Ishwar Das 1091 S.S.Bhatti 1150 D.P. Kathiresan 1209 S.E. Vasudevan
1033 S.N.Sargunar 1092 Pankaj Kapoor 1151 B.T. Khanna 1210 A. Venkataraman
1034 Lalit Nangia 1093 Anil Kumar Jain 1152 Ramesh Khemchand 1211 Dr. D. Venkatratnam
1035 Peter Mathews 1094 Jagraj Singh Chohan 1153 M.S. Krishna 1212 P. Vijayakumar
1036 Dilip D. Khona 1095 S.D.Paul 1154 R. Krishnamoorthy 1213 T.J. Vijayakumar
1037 L.D.Varshney 1096 Ved Kr.Srivastava 1155 Birla Krishnamurthy 1214 Ganesha  Iyer Vishwanathan
1038 Indrajit Barua 1097 Dr.Ashok Kr.Gupta 1156 M.Ajoy Kumar 1215 S.S. Yavagal
1039 Goutam Banerjee 1098 Mohinder Saini 1157 C. Kumaraswamy 1216 P. Aravind
1040 H.P.Gupta 1099 Dr.Atul Singhal 1158 S. Lakshminarayanan 1217 K.N.Perumal Pillai
1041 J.P.S.Bhatia 1100 Rajiv Kumar Nanda 1159 R. Mahendran 1218 C. Radhakrishnan
1042 R.S.Channey 1101 K.P.Srivastava 1160 Dr. Kuriakose Mampallil 1219 V. Jeyamohan
1043 J.K.Sablok 1102 Arun Kumar Sharma 1161 A. Mariappasamy 1220 Dr. Gurumurti Natarajan
1044 Syed Ali Shareyar 1103 Naresh Sood 1162 Swaran Singh Matharu 1221 Dr. G. Rajasekhar
1045 Pritpal Singh Jutlla 1104 S.S.Bhalla 1163 H.M.Kadher Mohiadeen 1222 S. Sreekumar
1046 Rajan Mehta 1105 Dr.G.P.Srivastava 1164 Balaji K. Moorthy 1223 James Verghese
1047 Vinod Kumar Gupta 1106 Dr.Ashok Murgai 1165 S.R. Mounaswaminathan 1224 V.L. Sridharan
1048 A.K.Dingley 1107 Rajinder Kr.Kapoor 1166 Dr. Anil G. Mudbidri 1225 Dr. K. Venugopalan
1049 A.P.Datar 1108 Neel Kamal Gulati 1167 B.M. Mudkavi 1226 Dr. S. Natarajan
1050 C.M.Aiyappa 1109 G.S.Bagga 1168 M.M. Mudkavi 1227 L. Rajesh
1051 Sumant Bhardwaj 1110 B.D.Goel 1169 Wg.Cdr. R.S. Murthy 1228 K. Ravi
1052 K.J.S.Sarna 1111 Amar Nath Rastogi 1170 C. Nagaraju 1229 Abraham Cherian
1053 Subhash Katyal 1112 G.S.Nanda 1171 A.Jayapal Naidu 1230 K. Natarajan
1054 Baldev Kheterpal 1113 Rajiv Deva 1172 Akhilesh G. Nair 1231 K. Kasthuri
1055 C.P.M.Tripathi 1114 Sumeet Nanda 1173 Khozem Aziz Nakhoda 1232 S.Chidambararaja
1056 S.Egyasamy 1115 Dr.Sudhanshu Rai 1174 Prof. M. Natarajan 1233 Anil Kumar Dundoo
1057 Col.S.M.Sreekanta 1116 Arun Jain 1175 Ramesh V. Nikam 1234 R.Kannusamy
1058 Maddukuri Venkateshwara Rao 1117 Ravi Bahadur Mathur 1176 B.D. Nirmal 1235 Mani V.Menon
1059 M.M.Mohammad Haneef 1118 M.S.Sabharwal 1177 S. Paramasivan 1236 Ram Kumar Menon
1060 T.M.Shahul Hameed 1119 Rajeev Nangia 1178 K.K. Parekh 1237 S.Ponnuswamy
1061 Sudarshan Das Agarwal 1120 Dr.Deepak Chatterjee 1179 V.K. Parthasarathy 1238 G.Selvarajan
1062 Dr.Mahendra Kumar 1121 Rajiv Sharma 1180 Dr. C. Phanendra 1239 Capt.P.S.Sivankutty
1063 Deo Dutt Prasad 1122 Sanjay Pahwa 1181 Dr. Joy Philip 1240 S.R.Soundararajan
1064 Bhupinder Vikram Singh 1123 Mohit Madhok 1182 E.Jacob Philiphose 1241 Suresh R. Dixit
1065 Hari Nandan Srivastava 1124 Brig.J.J.S.Bhalla 1183 P.B. Prakash 1242 D.J. Sukhia
1066 Dr.Shiraj Akhtar Wajih 1125 Naresh Kumar Suri 1184 R. Prakash 1243 Justice R.K. Sharma
1067 Dr.Ajay Kumar Singh 1126 Updip Singh 1185 V. Prithviraman 1244 Chetan K. Jaiswal
1068 Jai Prakash Mundra 1127 Tejinder Singh 1186 Dr. K. Raghu 1245 Kayomarz Medhora
1069 H.S.Bumra 1128 R.C.Agarwal 1187 Ramesh Rai 1246 Girish Agiwal (A-2019)
1070 Ajay Chand 1129 C.V.Angadi 1188 V.A. Ramesh 1247 Guru Deo Singh
1071 Gaurav Mehrotra 1130 S.Dhanaraj 1189 Kedarnath Subba Rao 1248 Anil Agarwal
1072 Mahesh Lal Sah 1131 G.Francis Xavier 1190 M.Nageswara Rao 1249 Sewa Ram Garg
1073 Ashok Kumar Saxena 1132 J.R.Gadag 1191 M.Ratna Rao 1250 T.K.Bhowmik
1074 Dr.S.S.Rehsi 1133 Dr.V.A.Jagdale 1192 Ch. Madan Mohan Rao 1251 Gopal Sahai
1075 Dr.Ashish K.Gupta 1134 V.G.T.Arasu 1193 Dr. N.Narasimha Rao 1252 Cyril Rohtagi
1076 Mukul Tandon 1135 Dr.T.K.Atmaram 1194 Lt.Col. S.J.Bhaskar Rao 1253 Dr.Anand Raj Verma
1077 Dr.P.K.Kapoor 1136 R.J.V.Bell 1195 K.S. Sankaran 1254 D.V.Ramana Prasad
1078 Maj.Gen.S.S.Sandhu 1137 S.V.Chalam 1196 Y.Udaya Shankar 1255 D.U.Kadiwala
1079 Ashok Rajan 1138 S.Chellham 1197 Dr. S. Shanmugam 1256 Vijay P.Kanoria
1080 Dr.Ravi Bhushan 1139 S.Chenthilkumar 1198 Suresh Shenoi 1257 Madhav S.Kulkarni
1081 Ravinder Sharma 1140 Vinod Jacob Cherian 1199 Dr. D.K. Shetty 1258 F.S.Neemuchwala
1082 Salil Dixit 1141 S. Giridharan 1200 S. Singhvi 1259 Dr.K.B.Saxena
1083 V.K.Tandon 1142 P.M.R. Gowri Shankar 1201 K.S. Sreekanth 1260 Ashish G.Shahu
1084 Narinder Gupta 1143 Hariram Hemdev 1202 Akella Srinivasa Rao 1261 Devraj G.Mody
1085 V.P.Chandna 1144 A.R. Holla 1203 C.K.Siva Subramaniam
Past Senior Grand Deacon (W.Brother)
1262 B.K.Singh 1268 K.C. Naik 1274 Akbal Singh Sandhu 1280 C.P. Sastry
1263 R.K.Lakshman Gupta 1269 N.R.Chandran 1275 Dr. Vivek Chaudhary 1281 A. Srinivas
1264 Arun Prasad 1270 Jayendra Madlani 1276 Chetan Kapur 1282 Atul G. Mendhekar
1265 S.P.Mittal 1271 Mohan Vekaria 1277 I.A. Chidambaram 1283 Navendu Kr.Adaval (A-2019)
1266 T.C.Kesarwani 1272 Jatinder Singh Wasu 1278 M. Govindaraj 1284 Girish Wagh
1267 J.V. Sughumar 1273 Shirish Ishwarbhai Patel 1279 S. Jegatheesan
Past Junior Grand Deacon (W.Brother)
1285 B.S.Mukherjee 1292 Gorky S. Sagoo 1299 Gurdev Singh 1306 S.Krishnan (A-2019)
1286 V.Mallikharjanudu 1293 Kuldip S. Sembi 1300 Baldev Aggarwal 1307 Rathin Bandopadhyay
1287 Mohd. Muktharuddin 1294 T.Mookken Kurian 1301 Sanjay Srivastava 1308 Deepak G.Bathija
1288 Ali Akbar Mirza 1295 R.Palaniswamy 1302 Dr.  Neelabh 1309 Sunil Chellani
1289 Syed Yusuf Abbas 1296 Anwer Saleem 1303 Hrishikesh Kamath 1310 R.V.Sindgi
1290 Amritpal Singh Jutlla 1297 Adarsh K. Chadha 1304 Dr. S. Karuppannan
1291 Yashwin K. Sarna 1298 Rahul Goswamy 1305 Velu Muthu
Past Grand Bearer Of V.S.L. (W.Brother)
1311 Dr.B.S.Johar 1318 B.K. Kale 1325 G. Prabhakar 1332 Dr.Sanjay Kapoor (A-2019)
1312 Amit Kumar Sen 1319 M.Joseph Vincent 1326 V.S.B. Sunder 1333 Madan Mohan Lal (A-2019)
1313 Kumar Krishna Daw 1320 Lt.Col.G.S.E.Prasad 1327 Pushpendra Bisarya 1334 Sanjeev Kr.Gupta
1314 Sanjeev N.Malani 1321 Pradip Kumar Basu 1328 V.C. Kale 1335 Ajay Mehta
1315 Dr. Prakash M. Bery 1322 Shahid Latif 1329 Dr.R.B.Mulay (A-2019) 1336 K.Venkanna
1316 H.R. Gupta 1323 Indu Chatrath 1330 M.S.Mann (A-2019) 1337 Anil R.Gudi
1317 C.Ananda Rao 1324 S.K. Kochar 1331 Tarun Shrivastava (A-2019) 1338 Shivdarshan Balse
1339 Ashok Bhatia
Past Grand Sword Bearer (W.Brother)
1340 Anil Kuthiala 1346 Dilip P.Kapadia 1352 A. Jayakumar 1358 Pradip Kumar Dutta
1341 Polaki Sriramamurthy 1347 Ajit Paul 1353 Dr. M.G.S. Kumaraguru 1359 Raghunath K.Mehrotra
1342 Rajesh Y.Chaddha 1348 V.K. Ahuja 1354 Sohrab R. Davar 1360 Hormuzdiar P. Jal
1343 Gyan Prakash Shukla 1349 Jeetendra Kapoor 1355 Kahan Chand Narang 1361 Ganesh N. Nayak
1344 Dr. K.B. Subramaniam 1350 K.S. Birk 1356 Rajan Sekri (A-2019) 1362 P.A.Chikaskar
1345 V.S. Ramadurai 1351 J.P.Singh Johar 1357 Prasun Kumar Sinha
Past Deputy Grand Director Of Ceremonies (W.Brother)
1363 O.P.Soni 1375 M. Sundaramahalingam 1387 Subrata Munshi 1399 R.V. Umashankar
1364 V.Rajappa 1376 R. Murari 1388 Chitendra Nath Srivastava 1400 Jamiat Rai Bajaj
1365 M.Peranandam 1377 R.D. Shah 1389 Anoop K. Sud 1401 Deepak N. Samant
1366 Jyoti Pat Ram 1378 S.V.Ramakrishna Rao 1390 H.M.B. Sinha 1402 Dr.Yagnesh S.Thakar (A-2010)
1367 B.Selvarajan 1379 A. Tharakan 1391 V.Suresh Babu 1403 Deepak Kumar Jain
1368 Vinod K.Khanna 1380 A.K. Hingne 1392 K.M. Deivashegamani 1404 Y.V.Rao
1369 P.K. Kejriwal 1381 Rajaram Rajasekar 1393 Dr. K. Jyothindra Kumar 1405 Praveen Kamath
1370 Gyan Chand Verma 1382 Siddhartha Adhikari 1394 G.H. Kotnise 1406 Dr.Sarosh Sam Bhacca
1371 T.G. Kalkura 1383 Jayanta Barua 1395 Dr. H.L. Mankani 1407 Vijay P.Kukday
1372 Dr. S.K. Sadasivan 1384 Dr. Homyar Keki Gardin 1396 G. Natarajasundaram 1408 M.M.Mugve
1373 F.N. Siamwalla 1385 Pradeep Khettry 1397 S.Maheshkumar Pillai 1409 Ratan  Vadvan
1374 R. Lakshmipathy 1386 Abhijit Malakar 1398 R. Sreekumar
Past Deputy Grand Sword Bearer (W.Brother)
1410 N.Kasivyswanathan 1419 C.P. Sankaran 1428 Dr. M. Ilangovan 1437 Ashwani Kumar Sharma
1411 Dr.P.Sripathy Rao 1420 Dr.A.Nagarajan 1429 G. Jothilingam 1438 Naveen Bhargava
1412 S.M.Samudra 1421 Lodd Ramgopal 1430 P.T. Mohan Babu 1439 G.P.Shah
1413 H.C.Gupta 1422 Ashokji Agarwal 1431 V. Nagappan 1440 Dr.V.K.Chandla
1414 B.Chandrasekhar 1423 Aloke Dhar 1432 S. Ramnath 1441 P.R.Ramesh
1415 Dr.Ajai Kumar 1424 K.K. Gupta 1433 K. Shanmugasundaram 1442 Samir Desai
1416 T.A.Nellainayakgam 1425 A.P.S. Bhaduria 1434 Dr. K.S. Vasu 1443 Vinay B.Zade
1417 R.M.Rastogi 1426 A.S. Ben Roy 1435 Ashok G. Gokhale 1444 Dr.Anurag Benawari
1418 Shyam  Sunder Khemka 1427 S.V. Deshpande 1436 Prakash Khanna (A-2019)
Past Grand Superintendent Of Works (W.Brother)
1445 B.A.George 1459 V.V. Abhyankar 1473 Dr. B. Giridhar 1487 Ram Pher Singh
1446 Ranjit Kr.Ghosh 1460 Dr. A.V. Kasture 1474 Dr. A.Divakar Rao 1488 Virendra Pratap Singh
1447 S.S.Jolly 1461 J.L. Hussain 1475 Dr. K.Lokeshwar Reddy 1489 Deepak Sachdeva
1448 S.V.Ramakrishna Rao 1462 Arvind Rangan 1476 Dr. S. Sanjeevi Rao 1490 R.Sindhwani
1449 Shabbir K.Ebrahim (A-2014) 1463 R. Krishnan 1477 Dr. V. Sreekanth 1491 N.Chandraraj
1450 Pradeep Anand Singh 1464 D.V.N. Kumar 1478 S. Vasudevan 1492 S.P.Chandu
1451 C.V.Kittur 1465 C.S.Ravishankar 1479 Mahesh V. Yavagal 1493 Tarun Mehra
1452 N.Venugopal 1466 Amar R.Rao 1480 Ashok Gopalan 1494 Jayesh J. Parekh
1453 S.R.Vasanth Kumar 1467 R.V.Deshpande 1481 M.R. Desai 1495 Paresh Shah
1454 P.V.K.Nambiar 1468 VE.AL.Sinna Alagappan 1482 Paresh G. Shahu 1496 C.J.Trivedi
1455 Ami Chand Baid 1469 Joseph Rodricks (A-2018) 1483 Gautam D. Vora 1497 Dr.Surendra Bapat
1456 Partha Sarathi De 1470 Dr. R.K. Dua 1484 Santosh Yellore 1498 Amar N.Bhargava
1457 Dr. B. Premkumar 1471 Govind Prasad Gupta 1485 Suman Kapur (A-2019)
1458 C. Srivatsan 1472 K.V. Bhandary 1486 Nut Behari Mondal
Past Assistant Grand Secretary (W.Brother)
1499 P.G.Nagabhushan 1507 Sajjad A. Kanji 1515 P.P.K. Rao 1523 S.S.Kalambi
1500 Anup Kumar (A-2010-2019) 1508 Nanak D. Nazar 1516 Dr. D. Sitaramaraju 1524 Niteen N.Kardekar
1501 P.R.Rathnam 1509 B.S. Taraporewala 1517 D. Sudhakar 1525 P.W.Koteshwar
1502 M.Pratap Kumar 1510 R.T. Therey 1518 G. Suresh 1526 Ashok V.Suratwala
1503 K.Surendran 1511 Prashant Agarwal 1519 Shyam Bora 1527 M.V.Borgaonkar
1504 Manjit Singh 1512 D.R. Chandramouli 1520 D.D.Sharma
1505 S.Nagarajan 1513 C.S. Mohan Ram 1521 Anil B.Bhagade
1506 Salil Dixit 1514 D.S. Padmanabhan Nair 1522 Burzin N.Chiniwala
Past Assistant Grand Director Of Ceremonies(W.Brother)
1528 Dr.Thomas A.Wach 1550 Bihag K. Mehta 1572 Lee Keng Bin 1594 R.Sivashankaran (A-2019)
1529 S.Sargunar 1551 V.K. Rastogi 1573 M.Abraham Babu 1595 Dr.R.C.Arora
1530 M.Devi Prasad 1552 Harbans Singh 1574 Pervez M. Bhagat 1596 Sanjeev Sawhney
1531 A.J.Kamath 1553 N.V.N. Raju 1575 S. Ganesh Ram 1597 Amitava Ray
1532 Dr.S.T.Shirsat 1554 S.C. Munsif 1576 Dr. V.G. Govekar 1598 Ravi Kumar Agarwal
1533 Dr.R.D.Srivastava 1555 N.C.Chopra 1577 Arun R. Nagarajan 1599 Pradeep K.Sahajpal
1534 G.G.Kammar 1556 Dr.G.V.Ramanamurthi 1578 K. Nagarajan 1600 Raman Saluja
1535 P.J.Balankhe 1557 Dr.R.Doraikumar 1579 L. Radhakrishna 1601 C.L.Behl
1536 Ashutosh Prakash Shukla 1558 Rajesh Gupta 1580 V.R. Raguraman 1602 Neeraj Gupta
1537 D.R.V.Prasad 1559 Purushottam Das Bagri 1581 L. Ramani 1603 T.V.Ramesh
1538 M.Lakshminarayanan 1560 Pabinda Dutta Choudhury 1582 G. Shankar 1604 Rupreshrai G.Bhatnagar
1539 Wg.Cdr.C.P.Diwakaran 1561 Deepak Bahl 1583 Venkat V. Subramaniam 1605 Partha Biswas
1540 Prem R.Mirpuri 1562 D.S. Chandhok 1584 T.S. Swaminathan 1606 Gajanan V.Deshpande
1541 V.S.Krishnamurthy 1563 Ram Kishore Garg 1585 S. Thirunavukarasu 1607 D.C.Eduljee
1542 Prof.A.M.Shah 1564 Kavi Khanna 1586 Pradeep Eapen Thomas 1608 Pankaj H.Gandhi
1543 Radhey Sham Gupta 1565 V.K. Kohli 1587 Lt.Col. Dayakar Thota 1609 Dr.Mantosh N.Ghoshal
1544 Tarit Kumar Niyogi 1566 Maj.Gen. Lalji D. Singh 1588 V. Vaidyanathan 1610 Manjot Singh Oberoi
1545 Dr. Aditya Prasad 1567 Avinash Tangri 1589 V. Ramasubramanian 1611 Dr.Ramesh Panchal
1546 S. Balakumar 1568 Raghav Sharma 1590 Dr. P.N.Pai Raiturkar 1612 K.G.Rajashekhar
1547 Dr. Joseph George 1569 Ravi Gupta 1591 Dinesh Adlakha (A-2019) 1613 Sangeet Sharma
1548 W.S. Subramanian 1570 Surya Gupta 1592 Dharmendra Singh (A-2019)
1549 Sandeep Maheshwari 1571 Vinay Chandla 1593 Samir Desai (A-2019)
Past Assistant Grand Sword Bearer (W.Brother)
1614 Mohammed Riaz 1633 Anand Pal Singh Bedi 1652 Arif Alladin 1671 Abdul Shajahan
1615 Radhye Shyam Gupta 1634 P. Dharmaraj 1653 Chinnasamy Ganesan 1672 L. Shanker
1616 Krishna Das Garg 1635 V.Srinivasa Gopalan 1654 K. Giridharan 1673 S. Srikanth
1617 S.Nagarajan 1636 K.M.Aniyan 1655 Sarvarayudu G. Gupta 1674 G. Subburayulu
1618 Shabbir K.Ebrahim 1637 V.Job Zachariah 1656 Nirmal Jesudasan 1675 Koshy P. Titus
1619 V.Ravindra Reddy 1638 Dr.M.A.Chengappa 1657 Dr. Shaji Thomas John 1676 S. Venkatachalam
1620 Dr.S.P.Bedi 1639 Srinivas Ganta (A-2018) 1658 Meghal S. Karekar 1677 N.Naresh Kumar Yadav
1621 Anant Kumar Kapoor 1640 Ramesh Chandra Agarwal 1659 S.R. Krishna 1678 John Zacharia
1622 V.Gnanasambandam 1641 Swapan Kr. De 1660 Keshaava K. Magaji 1679 A.M. Kapadia
1623 Dr.Babu Vasudevan 1642 P.D. Jhunjhunwala 1661 Madan G. Makhija 1680 Pradip Kumar Dutta (A-2019)
1624 Ish Kumar Bagga 1643 Anand Sahay 1662 Jamshed Mehta 1681 Jagtar Singh Vilku
1625 Dr. Amit Jyoti Sen 1644 Virendra Pratap Singh 1663 S. Murali Mohan Rao 1682 I.J.Dhamija
1626 G.L. Chhabra 1645 Col. P.C. Bora 1664 J.S. Murugappan 1683 Arvind Joshi
1627 K.N. Agarwal 1646 S.K. Kalia 1665 D. Narasimha Raju 1684 M.Vijayakumar
1628 G.M. Daivajna 1647 Sanjeev Suri 1666 Gade Prabhakar 1685 Nitin R.Desai
1629 D. Satyamurthy 1648 Ladlie Tandon 1667 P.R. Prasad 1686 Kshitij L.Dharmadhikari
1630 R. Sridharan 1649 Dinesh K. Gupta 1668 N. Rambabu 1687 Dr.Vihang N.Vahia
1631 Gp.Capt D.R. Choudhary 1650 Roop Narain Gupta 1669 B. Rama Mohan Rao 1688 Dr.B.S.Chaddha
1632 Dr. Harmit Singh Bhalla 1651 Rajneesh Verma 1670 Kushal Roy
Past Grand Standard Bearer (W.Brother)
1689 K.Sitaram Reddy 1713 Roomi Kapoor 1737 Lalit Khanna 1761 K.H. Dave
1690 Gustap Rashid 1714 Dr. Vinod Kumar Sharma 1738 Ashok N. Mathur 1762 A.S. Ranade
1691 Dr.C.R.Kamath 1715 Parmit Singh Bedi 1739 Cyrus Engineer 1763 Dr. Paresh R. Raval
1692 S.K.Das 1716 Prabhakar 1740 Ajay Kapoor 1764 P.W.Koteshwar (A-2019)
1693 Ranjit Das 1717 S.S. Malik 1741 S.M.A. Rizvi 1765 V.R.Raguraman (A-2019)
1694 S.S.Kanwal 1718 Balbir Singh 1742 Dr. Jasbir Singh 1766 Pratap Bahadur
1695 Dr.G.N.Shukla 1719 K.Soundhar Rajhan 1743 Rahul Sripat 1767  Anil Kumar Ghosh
1696 R.C.Sonthalia 1720 B.Annabhau Bhate 1744 Srirang Abkari 1768  Tapendra Nath Banerjee
1697 Mahendrakumar P.Shah 1721 Dr. D. Sitaramaraju 1745 Dr. V. Aji Kumar 1769 Dr. Ghanshyam Agarwal
1698 Ishwar Tharaney 1722 C.S. Suresh 1746 Dr. S.S. Gokhale 1770  Rakesh Jain
1699 N.Venkateswarlu 1723 Shabbir H. Ekhlas 1747 B.D. Hegde 1771  Girish Kr. Capoor
1700 I.M.Sharma 1724 V.L. Ravi 1748 Dr. S. Krishnamurthy 1772  D.K. Maheshwari
1701 Dr.K.S.Vijayaraghavan 1725 Abrar Sharief 1749 N.Sirish Kumar 1773  Sameer Shukla
1702 R.Manohar 1726 Som Ahuja 1750 T. Malaiyarasan 1774  K.J.S. Saluja
1703 G.K.Rao 1727 Ramesh N.C.J.Khetani 1751 S. Meenakshisundaram 1775  R.K. Bhalla
1704 P.Subba Rao 1728 Vipin Haris Prithipaul 1752 R.Narendranath Pai 1776  Atul Goswamy
1705 T.C.Vijayaraghavan 1729 K.Ramanujam 1753 Dr. Anand V. Rangan 1777  B.V. Srinivas
1706 Amar Nath Khandelwal 1730 Jean Marie F.Richard 1754 M.Koteswara Rao 1778 Wg.Cdr. S.M. Bellary
1707 P.R.Postwalla 1731 Dilip Kumar Dey 1755 U.Ravi Rao 1779  Kiran H. Baxi
1708 Satish Jain 1732 Dr. Satya Prakash Saini 1756 T.Vidya Shankar 1780  Laxmikant B. Hajare
1709 Mongini Vara Prasad Rao 1733 Mohit Singh 1757 Dr. S. Sreekumar 1781 Dr.V.K.Jain
1710 R.Balasubramaniyan 1734 Ajay Kumar Tandon 1758 Satyajit Tuliapurkar
1711 Vijay Kumar 1735 Narinder Kr. Jain 1759 N.V. Krishnan
1712 Dr.A.K.Grover 1736 Rajesh Marwaha 1760 A.V.George
Past Assistant Grand Standard Bearer (W.Brother)
1782 Surendra Mohan Sinha 1802 Pinaki Narayan Ganguly 1822 S.G. Ganachari 1842 P. Suryanarayanan
1783 Dr.A.P.Tiwari 1803 Ravinder Khanna 1823 T.R. Gopalakrishna 1843 John Thayyil
1784 M.B.Singh 1804 A.N. Khanduja 1824 Dr. M.Nazeer Hussain 1844 K.V.B. Varaprasad
1785 Jitendra Nath Dhar 1805 Ajay Jain 1825 P. Jayagopal 1845 M.Kanagasabai
1786 Sunil K.Roychowdury 1806 V. Nookaji 1826 J. Jayasurian 1846 Sagar Gala (A-2019)
1787 T.K.Nellinayakam 1807 V.Suresh Babu 1827 Alex Joseph 1847 Arvind Madan (A-2019)
1788 P.R.Suresh 1808 V. Karthic 1828 G.Sudhiesh Kumar 1848 Amrendra K. Banerjee
1789 Nazim Nezar Ahmed 1809 T. Prabhakaran 1829 B. Manoharan 1849  S.B.L. Gaur
1790 Satya Naran Sangai 1810 Major Suresh Dhawan 1830 G.C.Ravindra Naidu 1850 Prof. Anil Rakeshi
1791 M.Sudhir Pai 1811 K.M. Thiruvenkatasubramaniam 1831 P.N.Prabhakaran Pillai 1851  Rajiv Khanna
1792 S.P.Annamalai 1812 S. Narendran 1832 Navnit Ponnala 1852  M.S. Maini
1793 Vasudev G.Talreja 1813 F.J. Chouhan 1833 S. Pradeep 1853  N. Sockalingam
1794 Umesh K.Talreja 1814 Nilesh T. Zaveri 1834 A.M. Rajasekhar 1854  M.C. Jacob
1795 Maj.Gen.M.S.Chadha 1815 Kamlesh Jaimini 1835 P. Ramanujam 1855  P.V.Ramana Murthy
1796 Wg.Cdr. V.L. Nandakumar 1816 Deepak Chopra 1836 U. Ramu 1856  Abbas.S. Kanchwala
1797 Asa John David 1817 Venkat V.Subramaniam 1837 Dr. S.V.Bhaskara Rao 1857  Ashok Malhotra
1798 Jacob C. Neroth 1818 Dr.Ashok Pandit (A-2018) 1838 K. Sekhar 1858  Harish J. Shah
1799 Pervez M. Bhagat 1819 Aalok Mehrotra 1839 R. Sridhar 1859 Dr. O.P. Tiwari
1800 V.K. Raj Tilak 1820 D.K. Vohra 1840 T.A. Srinivasan
1801 V.P. Sengottuvel 1821 M. Anand 1841 A. Sudhakar
Past Grand Organist (W.Brother)
1860 Surendra Verma 1884 P. Shankar 1908 K.R. Giridharan 1932 S. Vithyashankar
1861 S.Govindrajan 1885 N. Meenakshisundaram 1909 V.S. Gunasekar 1933 Suresh Kumar Balaraman
1862 T.R.Srinivasan 1886 T.L. Viswanathan 1910 K. Harish Chander 1934 L. Manoharan
1863 S.Chandru Babu 1887 Dilip J. Dhamanwala 1911 V. Jayaram 1935 V.R. Harikumar
1864 Subhash Chand 1888 Ashutosh Kumar Joshi 1912 M.C. Kariappa 1936 Dr. S.B. Vijayaraghavan
1865 Sibendu Basu 1889 G.S.Venugopal 1913 P.S.R. Kishore 1937 Jadhav Narayan Rao
1866 Subir Ray 1890 D.J.Dave 1914 K.Sasi Kumar 1938 M.N.Nanavatti
1867 Mahesh Chand Jain 1891 Vishnu K.Bhargava 1915 Dr. Arumugam Mani 1939 Harsh Khemka (A-2019)
1868 Ramesh Rai 1892 K.S.Bhasin 1916 Adnan K. Nakhoda 1940 Dr. Siddartha Chaudhury
1869 N.P.S.Ahluwalia 1893 Bharanidharan Raju 1917 S. Nambiraj 1941  Pawan Chopra
1870 S.Duraisamy 1894 P.Mahesh Gopalan (A-2018) 1918 D.L. Narayana 1942  Ravindra K. Saha
1871 R.Venkatesan 1895 Vinay Chandla 1919 P. Oommen Oommen 1943  J.L. Naagar
1872 H.Vittal 1896 I.M.S. Nagpal 1920 G.G. Poothicote 1944  J.C. Malhotra
1873 V.S.Jayakumar 1897 Shashi Sood 1921 M. Ramani 1945  R.K. Narula
1874 P.Mohan Rao 1898 Ashish Gupta 1922 K.Hanumanth Rao 1946  K.M. Balasubramaniam
1875 Dr. Ashok Kumar 1899 V Arumugam 1923 Dr. Babu T.N. Raveendran 1947  L. Krishnamoorthy
1876 U. Mohanan 1900 M.Nayak Arun 1924 A. Ravindran 1948 Dr. P.C. Gilvaz
1877 V. Bharathidasan 1901 Purshothamlal Asrani 1925 P.K. Sahgal 1949 Dr. G.S. Patil
1878 V. Chandrakanthan 1902 E.J. Ayyappan 1926 Alwar Sethupathy 1950  George Joseph
1879 A.M. Rafiq 1903 Lt.Col. David Banerjee 1927 Dr. V. Shanmugam 1951 Dr. Viswanath Puttanna
1880 K. Ramasastry 1904 Manohar Bhat 1928 A.S.Suresh Shenoy 1952  Ajit K. Karmakar
1881 V.Santhanam 1905 K.K. Chandran 1929 A. Srinivas 1953  S.S. Puranik
1882 V.S.H.Prasad 1906 N. Chandrasekhar 1930 Suresh Srinivasan 1954  A.D. Varangaonkar
1883 Dr. K.Sudhakar Reddy 1907 Nirmal John Gainneos 1931 A. Sureskumar
Past Grand Marshal (W.Brother)
1955 P.R.Venkatachalam 1978 Ram Kishore Gupta 2001 R.C. Sharma 2024 V.Ellappan
1956 K.Viswanathan 1979 Vishal Mohan 2002 R.R. Uppal 2025 Chaitanya U. Shah
1957 B.Kamalakara Rao 1980 B.S.Chandrasekhar Rao 2003 J.S. Bhatty 2026 Anjan Biswas (A-2019)
1958 Dr.Awadhesh Agarwal 1981 Girish Kamdar 2004 R.M. Adaikalavan 2027 Subhas Sethia
1959 K.G.Venkatraman 1982 Dilip Kumar Ghosh 2005 V. Aristoveera 2028 Dr. S.K. Ray
1960 K.L.Gurnani 1983 Pankaj Khanna 2006 Sadhnani Boolchand 2029  Sant Bhushan Lal
1961 Col.S.D.Sharma 1984 Dr. Paulose Mathai 2007 Devidas V. Borkar 2030  Rakesh Gupta
1962 R.Sekar 1985 R. Pandian 2008 A.K. Deshpande 2031  Satish Sethi
1963 Nirmal Karmakar 1986 J.S.D. Raghuram 2009 Dr. Sadique Hussain 2032  Y.M. Desai
1964 G.V.S.Krishna Rao 1987 Dr. V.Manjunath Kamath 2010 B. Kamalahasan 2033  Deepak Narain Raizaday
1965 K.G.Rajasekharan Nayar 1988 Satpal Singh 2011 S.K. Kannappan 2034  J.S. Bakshi
1966 Krishna Nand Sureka 1989 Taizoon M. Khumri 2012 Dr. Rejnish R. Kumar 2035 Dr. K.K. Yatheeshan
1967 K.M.Gopalakrishnan 1990 R.S. Dhami 2013 Jacob Anto Perinchery 2036  R. Chandramowleeswaran
1968 Sachindra Srivastava 1991 Satpal Singh 2014 B.S. Purshotham 2037  D.B. Masur
1969 Rajesh Burman 1992 Satish Kalra 2015 M.H. Rafat 2038  Nader R. Bharucha
1970 Capt.S.Seshadri 1993 S.K.Ravindran (A-2018) 2016 S. Raghunathan 2039  Neville S. Billimoria
1971 Major Suresh Dhawan 1994 Vinay Bahl 2017 S. Rajesh 2040  Hans Raj Mutreja
1972 Swadesh Ranjan Mohanty 1995 Rajiv Bhalla 2018 A Retnakumar 2041  Tejinder S. Rawal
1973 R.Srinivas 1996 Govind Bhargava 2019 K. Retnan 2042 Dr. M.N. Yenkie
1974 V.P.Mohanchandran 1997 Lt.Col. J.P.S. Gill 2020 Dr. Mathew Rijo 2043  Asif S. Chimthanawala
1975 Malvinder Singh 1998 Arvind Kr. Jain 2021 Peter Roy
1976 Prem Nath Gupta 1999 Satish K. Nayyar 2022 Dr. I. Selvaraj
1977 Shardul Vikram Gupta 2000 Atul Sah 2023 E. Vinod
Past Grand Inner Guard (W.Brother)
2044 K.G.Arora 2075 D.Sesha Sai 2106 Prof.Dr. D.N. Kapoor 2137 Abraham Joseph Zacharias
2045 R.C.Das 2076 K.Sankara Pillai 2107 Dhani Ram Anthwal 2138  S.L.Mahesh Babu
2046 R.P.Khandelwal 2077 M.M.Singh 2108 S.N. Bhargava 2139  Mahesh Bhojraj Chhabria
2047 Anup Sankar Bhaduri 2078 M.P.Singh 2109 Naresh Mitroo 2140  V.S. Ganesan
2048 R.S.Agarwal 2079 Jagat Singh 2110 Hitesh Rajwanshi 2141  Naveen Nagamalli
2049 Prof.M.Srirama Rao 2080 U.N.Mathur 2111 A.P.S. Ahluwalia 2142  T.J. Renganathan
2050 M.Satyanarayana 2081 Sambhunath Saha 2112 Sudhir Gupta 2143  T. Gopinath
2051 Arun Kumar Singhania 2082 Subrata Kumar Basu 2113 Himanshu Nag 2144 Noel M. Joseph
2052 N.Rangaraj 2083 Manvinder Singh Ranauta 2114 S.N. Gupta 2145 Vinayak V.Kewadkar (A-2019)
2053 Dr.Mahabir Saran Das 2084 A. Murali 2115 S.C. Arya 2146 Rohit Arora
2054 S.Hari Ranganadham 2085 R.G. Divan 2116 Brij Mohan Gulati 2147  Ashwini Kumar Kesarwani
2055 N.J.Nair 2086 K.P.Sarin 2117 Pankaj Jaiswal 2148  Sandeep Prakash Khare
2056 K.Niranjan 2087 A.Madhusoodhanan 2118 G.R. Babu Kumar 2149  Manchi Mancharji
2057 V.A.Rama Subramaniam 2088 N. Kannadasan 2119 R. Balakrishnan 2150  M.K. Taneja
2058 Sushil A.Sukhwani 2089 H.M Viswanathan 2120 Ghanshyam Chirania 2151  Anoop Chandna
2059 Arijit Chaudhury 2090 M.V. Rajaratnam 2121 Sanjay Khendry 2152  G.S. Bajaj
2060 Chiranjib Chowdhury 2091 L. Rajamani 2122 S. Krishna Pillai 2153 Col. R.A. Sharma
2061 Nikhil Kant Shukla 2092 Dr. V. Ramachandran 2123 C.V. Mani 2154  D. Shivakumaran
2062 B.Ravi Raja 2093 V. Venkatesh 2124 Vissal Mathew 2155  V.V. Harish
2063 M.K.Desai 2094 Cmde S. Shekhar 2125 Jyoti Swarup Nair 2156  K.Mohanan Nair
2064 Khozem Aziz Nakhoda 2095 Jayanthilal C. Patel 2126 S. Nandakumar 2157  G.Panduranga Rao
2065 R.Shivaprabhu 2096 C.T.Mohan 2127 S.Manickavel Pandian 2158 Dr. Arun Atrey
2066 Dr.S.S.B.Sharma 2097 Ashok Vardhan Pathak 2128 Sreenivasa Ch. Prasad 2159  Salil Chatterjee
2067 Vikas Soni 2098 Dr. Shrivardhan Pathak 2129 K.Adiga Purushotham 2160  Nayan R. Dholakia
2068 R.Varadarajan 2099 Abhijit Chatterjee 2130 Suresh P. Raghavan 2161  N.C. Gawri
2069 Vishnu K.Bhargava 2100 Rishav Gandhi 2131 T.N. Rajagopalan 2162  Koustubh Gosavi
2070 Kinjal Kumar Boral 2101 Nalin Jain 2132 A. Ramkumar 2163 Brig. R.T. Jais
2071 Vinod S.Gan 2102 Gyanendra Kumar 2133 Dr. Mukunda R. Rao 2164  David M. Soares
2072 Uday Lohakare 2103 V.D. Shorie 2134 V. Shivshankar
2073 Dr.Sitaram Agarwal 2104 Narinderjeet Singh 2135 L. Shriprakash
2074 Jamuna Prasad Shaw 2105 Raj Narain Aggarwal 2136 G.S. Welling
Past Assistant Grand Inner Guard (W.Brother)
2165 V.T.Darlong 2196 Kurian Zachariah 2227 M.D. George 2258 S.Nichani Daulat
2166 B.Gopalaswamy 2197 S. Shankar 2228 P. Haridas 2259 S. Janardhan
2167 S.W.Kanagaraj 2198 D.S. Satish 2229 P. Jagannathan 2260 S.V. Kittur
2168 Mahendra Singh Bhatia 2199 S. Sundaram 2230 Madhav Kamath 2261 A. Ranganathamani
2169 V.S.Chadha 2200 M. Sivasankaran 2231 M.Ganesh Kousik 2262 Anto F. Padikkala
2170 A.V.Srinivasa Rao 2201 Dr. K.M. Venkatagiri 2232 Dr. R. Krishnaswamy 2263 B. Ramesh
2171 G.S.Venkataramanan 2202 H.D. Vora 2233 C.N. Kumar 2264 M.G.S.K. Shankar Ram
2172 Dr.R.Nagaraja Naidu 2203 Rahul Somany 2234 Dr. E.Suresh Kumar 2265 Moses Silovam
2173 Dr.Madan Mohan Lal 2204 Dr.P.Natarajan 2235 V.Harish Kumar 2266 M. Sivabalasubramanain
2174 Dr.Shashi Kant Dikshit 2205 Shashi Kumar Jain 2236 G. Madduleti 2267 N. Venkateswaran
2175 Musti Ramesh 2206 Rakesh Kumar Jain 2237 S.Aditya Mallikarjun 2268 V.S. Jayaraj
2176 Capt.S.P.Rao 2207 Shahrukh N.Dhalla 2238 D. Narayanaswamy 2269 R.Diwaker
2177 S.P.Avasthi 2208 G.Shankar 2239 S. Palaniswami 2270 M.Jeevanandam
2178 Vinay K.Manucha 2209 T.Shanker Rao 2240 Anand L. Potnis 2271 S.K. Handa
2179 Sisir Kumar Sil 2210 Ashutosh Misra 2241 K. Premanathan 2272 Koustubh Gosavi (A-2019)
2180 V.Lakshminarayanan 2211 Kapil Sethi 2242 P. Raj Narsing Rao 2273 Sharad Srivastava
2181 S.S.Mahal 2212 Ajay Ahuja 2243 K.R. Raju 2274 Dalip Mehra
2182 Chander Shekhar 2213 Vimal Sagar Goel 2244 Capt. B.S. Rao 2275 Vikas Mehra
2183 Gyanendra Kumar 2214 Jyoti Sikund 2245 S.Krishnamurthy Rao 2276 Gian Bansal
2184 Dr. S.K. Kaushik 2215 Ravi K. Srivastava 2246 R. Ravishankar 2277 Ajay Kumar Jain
2185 Col. R.D. Ganguli 2216 Jai Prakash Dhingra 2247 C.Mahesh Reddy 2278 O.P.Bhargava
2186 S.G. Kiran Kumar 2217 S.K.Girotra 2248 P. Sachidanandan 2279 P.K.Handa
2187 Dr. N.K. Venkataramana 2218 K.R. Adivarahan 2249 Mohd. R.P. Salih 2280 Lalit Kumar Gupta
2188 Inderjeet Singh Malhotra 2219 K.Ravi Appaji 2250 A. Selvaraj 2281 B.Madhusudhan
2189 C.L. Mittal 2220 R. Balachandran 2251 P.M. Shivalkar 2282 C.Shanmuganathan
2190 Dr. Dinukumar Arthur 2221 D. Balaraman 2252 V.Siva Subramanian 2283 P.C.P.Nair
2191 Capt. V.S. Murthy 2222 Dr. M. Bhaskaran 2253 R.Meenakshi Sundaram 2284 B.M.Ganu
2192 Shankar Manivannan 2223 Cdr. S. Chandrasekaran 2254 Dr. Gopal Surendran 2285 Dr.Vijay B.Tuljapurkar
2193 V. Subbiah 2224 V. Chandrasekaran 2255 Mallara Surendranath
2194 Ajay Virmani 2225 Ranjit Charles 2256 Titten Thomas
2195 A.P.M. Gopalkrishnan 2226 K. Ganesh 2257 P. Venkateswaran
Past President Of Grand Stewards(W.Brother)
2286 R.K.Tiwari 2321 Dr. H.C. Pant 2356 Ankur Goel 2391 Soora L. Ramgopal
2287 Achintya Dutta 2322 Sanjay Kehar 2357 H.S. Gupta 2392 B.P. Dinesh
2288 Ch.Raja Visweswara Rao 2323 Dr. R.K. Banta 2358 D.K. Khanna 2393 P.C. Hari Kumar
2289 P.Rajagopal 2324 G. Chandramohan 2359 Sudershan Mehta 2394 K. Narsimha Rao
2290 Dr.Narshing Charan Padhi 2325 Palathinkal Jose 2360 Jag Mohan Seth 2395 Harsh Vardhan Gupta ( A-2019)
2291 C.K.Thampy 2326 Dr. M.D. Joy 2361 Sudhanshu Srivastava 2396 Dr.C.K.Tyagi
2292 Surendra Singhvi 2327 N. Nadessan 2362 Jatinder Lal Sud 2397 Basant Kumar Tripathi
2293 K.Ratan Kumar 2328 F.C. Patil 2363 Dr. G.K. Thakaral 2398 Sanjeev Agarwal
2294 Bimal Kumar Basu 2329 Prabhakara J. Sastry 2364 Dr. S.C. Jhavar 2399 Rahul Sripat
2295 Rajendra Patro 2330 S. Raghu 2365 Bharat Singhal 2400 Rakesh Khanna
2296 Debashish Sarkar 2331 Dr. P.P. Mistry 2366 N.C.S. Negi 2401 Sanjeev  Kuthiala
2297 Tarun Kumar Bagga 2332 C.M.Sushanth 2367 K. Chandra Mohan 2402 Dr.Arun Kumar De
2298 Sanjib Chattoraj 2333 M.Balaganesh (A-2017) 2368 Natesh Kumar 2403 Vinay Kr.Kapoor
2299 Dharam Pal Singh 2334 Dr. U.S. Sharma 2369 Ramesh Kurup 2404 Rahul Mehdudia
2300 B.H.Mudreddy 2335 Suresh Mohan Singh 2370 Subhash S.P. Malkarnekar 2405 K.G.Sharma
2301 Dr.C.B.Nanjappa 2336 Z.Syed Ameeruddin 2371 Ajith Mathew 2406 Rajeev Sood
2302 D.Sharath Kumar 2337 M. Hariharan 2372 Krishna Kumar Natarajan 2407 R.Srinivasan
2303 S.Thothadri 2338 Dr. Nandan Singh 2373 G.Alexander Panicker 2408 N.G.Ravindra
2304 Dilip Kumar Ghosh 2339 D.V. Nagmule 2374 V. Ramkumar 2409 Dr.R.Chandrasekar
2305 Prakash Sahay 2340 G. Dhesingu 2375 G. Santhakumar 2410 Shripad M.Herlekar
2306 Shasti Bose 2341 K. Srikanth 2376 C.G. Susheel Kumar 2411 Abhay P.Deshpande
2307 T.V.R.Madhu 2342 Prakash Iyengar 2377 M. Vythianathan 2412 P.C.Gangrade
2308 T.Surinder Reddy 2343 P. Subramanian 2378 S. Yadagiri 2413 Dr.Ravindra G.Jharia
2309 Bikashu Ch. Sahu 2344 K.C. Chacko 2379 O.B.D. Bharath 2414 H.U.Joshi
2310 Gautam Mullick 2345 Dr. K.Nandakumar Menon 2380 Govind Girimaji 2415 Laxmendra Maheshwari
2311 Gautam Banjerjee 2346 V.R. Raghuraman 2381 Sait Y. Mansoor 2416 Rajendra H.Mathrawala
2312 Pradip Ranjan Ghosh 2347 S.S. Dhami 2382 A.D. Manvi 2417 Rajendra N.Mohanty
2313 Baldev Das 2348 Sunil D. Maheshwari 2383 Bharat K. Palicha 2418 Ravindra R.Tiwari
2314 Gopi Kumar 2349 N.P. Suvarna 2384 K. Ramaraj
2315 Dr.P.Shashikanth 2350 C.V. Jose 2385 Pankaj V. Saraf
2316 Dr.C.Mailer Ravindran 2351 Sanjay Gandhi (A-2018) 2386 M.S. Sathishprasad
2317 P.N.Hari Prasad 2352 Dr. Anil Agarwal 2387 Surinder Mohan Singh
2318 Alok Kumar Srivastava 2353 Anil Agarwal 2388 V. Suryamurthi
2319 Birendra Kr. Sinha 2354 Jagdish Aneja 2389 N. Venkatajalapathi
2320 K.K. Sinha 2355 Harish Kumar Dua 2390 Vivek Vijayan
Past Vice President Of Grand Stewards (W.Brother)
2419 P.Shanthi Prakash 2444 E.S.Vijayakumar 2469 Dr. C.G. Raghu 2494 S.K.Bhalla
2420 T.V.Viswanath 2445 P.Vasu 2470 R.S. Rajasekharan 2495 Deepak Agarwal
2421 Dr.Ravi Bhargava 2446 D.R.Sawardekar 2471 Col. P.C. Tandon 2496 Ankush Wohra
2422 G.N.Roy 2447 A.Gangadurai 2472 A.R. Chidambaram 2497 Arvind Roy
2423 V.T.Gopalan 2448 Surajit Niyogi 2473 P.A. Eapen 2498 Jitendra Paul
2424 Sudhir Sethy 2449 S.M. Subramaniam 2474 K.C. Manoharan 2499 H.S.Aneja
2425 S.S.Pushkarna 2450 Dr. P. Stany Sunder Raj 2475 S. Rajasekhar 2500 Ch.Rajeswara Rao
2426 V.S.Sohoni 2451 T. Kumaresh 2476 M. Ravindran 2501 Arjun Scindia
2427 Dr.K.Rajan 2452 R. Ramasubbu 2477 V. Ksheerasagar 2502 Ch.S.S.Ramachandra Rao
2428 C.K.Tayade 2453 Vijaykumar N.Patel 2478 Sunil Sudhakar Shanker 2503 S.G.Yavagal
2429 Epari Sarveswar Rao 2454 Kamlesh K.Kinger 2479 Nitin Shroff 2504 P.D.Ganapathy
2430 Rajeev Swaika 2455 S.Somasekhar 2480 P. Sridhar 2505 R.Ramesh Kamak
2431 Om Prakash Verma 2456 B.Jagannadham 2481 K. Srinivas 2506 G.Prabhakar Kamath
2432 Abhijit Koley 2457 D. Gopala Rao 2482 K.Gokul Srinivasan 2507 Dr.K.Vijayakumar
2433 Girish Seth 2458 M. Lakshmanaswamy 2483 V.Venkata Subramanian 2508 Col.A.Jaswanth Rao
2434 Dr.P.K.Jain 2459 Mukkami Anand 2484 B. Suresh 2509 Gampa Nageshwar Rao
2435 Dr.Anoop Khanna 2460 S. Venkatakrishna 2485 J. Thiagarajan 2510 B.Padmanabhan
2436 Ladlie Tandon 2461 Nitin Barjatya 2486 P.Narayanan Unni 2511 Dr.Arun Chaturvedi
2437 R.Meenakshisundaram 2462 Dr.Pawan Kumar Garg 2487 S.V. Nagarajan 2512 Pramodkumar G.Gattani
2438 R.M.Narayanan 2463 V.Krishnashankar 2488 Susarla Bhagvat Sastri 2513 Kamlesh M.Mehta
2439 Dr.K.K.Thomas 2464 K.M.Bindhusadhakan 2489 Mayant I Dave (A-2019) 2514 Mukund N.Nagarnaik
2440 P.T.Ramkumar 2465 Joseph Christopher 2490 Somnath Dan 2515 Mahendra P.Pahwa
2441 Dr.K.Ananthanarayanan 2466 Babu Menoki 2491 Anwarul Hasan 2516 Clarence Thorne
2442 Dr.Chetan Ballal 2467 S.K. Puri 2492 Brij Bhanu Singh 2517 Shabbir A. Palida
2443 Dr.John T.Ramapuram 2468 Pradeep Jeothi 2493 Sanjeev Rattan 2518 Arvind G.Marathe
Past Grand Stewards (W.Brother)
2519 Kedar P.Thacker 2568 P.H.Chandorkar 2617 Matwinder Singh 2666 Anil Ailawadi
2520 Dr.S.K.Vashistha 2569 P.Srinivas Rao 2618 Ramchand Chhabria 2667 Lakhvinder Singh Arora
2521 Dr.K.M.Nallaswami 2570 A.V.S.Ranga Rao 2619 Rakesh Kohli 2668 Ajit Singh
2522 Sukhdev Chawla 2571 Harpreet Singh 2620 S.M.Sirfaraz Hussain Khan 2669 Rajesh Kr.Mer
2523 Dr.S.R.Chandrasekhar 2572 J.S.Saluja 2621 Puneet Arora 2670 Anil Panwar
2524 M.G.Kamath 2573 Dr.M.R.S.Goel 2622 Dr.K.Shivaram Selvakumar 2671 N.P.Shankar
2525 C.P.Tyagi 2574 Dr.M.S.Khanna 2623 Neel Ratan Vaish 2672 J.C.Dhingra
2526 Rattan Singh 2575 Gautam Banerjee 2624 I.S.Sidhu (A-2018) 2673 Dr.U.S.Phull
2527 K.K.Nigam 2576 Sunder Mehra 2625 Rajesh Singh 2674 Mukesh Garg
2528 Capt.P.S.Barve 2577 Satish Kumar Gupta 2626 Dr. V.K. Singh 2675 Rakesh Bhan Dass
2529 Girish N.Sinha 2578 Prof. G.V.V. Vijay Kumar 2627 Nitish Mohan Agarwal 2676 Pradeep Kumar Goel
2530 Dhansukhlal M.Vora 2579 P.V.N. Prasad 2628 Lt.Col. A.S. Arora 2677 J.K.Varshney
2531 Anjanikumar C.Velkar 2580 B.S. Jhothiraman 2629 Dr. Vineet Bhasin 2678 C.K.Arora
2532 D.S.Chandrasekhar 2581 Rajesh Syal  (A-2017) 2630 Aditya Chhibber 2679 Ajay Kumar Mittal
2533 P.Ananda Rao 2582 Dr.Anil Kr.Srivastava  (A-2017) 2631 Chetan Garg 2680 Rajesh Kr.Khattar
2534 O.P.Sinha 2583 A.M.Rafiq  (A-2017) 2632 Chander Shekar Goel 2681 Kuldeep Kumar Sharma
2535 V.Shivanna 2584 Chanan Kapoor 2633 V.P. Mehrotra 2682 Deepak Duggal
2536 Mohd.Zakir Khan 2585 Sanjay Durga 2634 Suresh Kumar Sharma 2683 R.P.Gupta
2537 B.S.Kohli 2586 Basant Bakaliya 2635 Bhupinder Sodhi 2684 Rohinton Rustomji
2538 P.Shanmukha Rao 2587 Rajinder Kr. Kapoor 2636 Suneet Verma 2685 Sushil Jain
2539 Balraj B.Sethi 2588 K. Krishnamurthy 2637 Ravneet Brar 2686 P.K.Agarwal
2540 Prof.Govind Shrivastav 2589 Palli Sadananda Shetty 2638 Vikas Gupta 2687 Pramod Kumar Jindal
2541 Rameshchandra C.Patel 2590 P.S. Raghavan 2639 Ashish Agarwal 2688 Amit Seymour
2542 R.A.Satichindanandam 2591 Ramesh Venkatachalapathy 2640 S.Anthony Cruz 2689 George Pothen Poothicote
2543 C.M.Sharma 2592 V. Viswanathan Iyer 2641 Dr. K. Chandrasekaran 2690 K.R.Anantharaman
2544 Dr.Jagdish Singh 2593 S. Venkatesh Pari 2642 K.V. Ganesh 2691 B.M.K.Murthy
2545 Lt.Col.(Retd.) Birendra Narain Sharma 2594 K. Manoharan 2643 T. Gokul 2692 M.Ravindranath
2546 S.N.Wadhawan 2595 Kidao Gopal 2644 Mukesh Jain 2693 T.D.Ashok
2547 Ajit Ranjan Sarkar 2596 Benny Kurian 2645 J. Jayaraman 2694 N.K.Pushkar
2548 Dr.Mahendra Kumar 2597 T. Krishnamurthy 2646 Reji John 2695 Umpathi Pattar
2549 Chandra Mohan Gupta 2598 H.S. Uberoi 2647 Siddharth Raja 2696 Naresh K.Kinger
2550 Pratap Bahadur 2599 G. Soundararajan 2648 B. Ramesh 2697 Nayan J. Shah
2551 Birendra Lal Sil 2600 Anil D. Desai 2649 K.Rustomji Ghadiali 2698 K.V.S.S.K.Narayana Rao
2552 Justice Chandramauli Kumar Prasad 2601 Dr. V.M. Kallianpurkar 2650 Aloke K.Srivastava (A-2019) 2699 V.Praveen Sekar
2553 Dr.Senthilnathan Siva 2602 Dr. T.R. Ravinath 2651 Asif S.Chimthanawala (A-2019) 2700 Sharad P.Gundawar
2554 Rajendra Patro (A-2012) 2603 Dr. R.Mahesh Kumar 2652 Rohit Arora (A-2019) 2701 Kishore Gupta
2555 Jeet Raj Mankhand 2604 Justice T.S. Sivagnanam 2653 Shantanu G.Deshmukh (A-2019) 2702 Raj K.Chanchalani
2556 Sajan K.Agarwal 2605 Vijay Athlye 2654 J.P.Bajpai (A-2019) 2703 Vikram Kalia
2557 John G.Nirmal 2606 Dr Mohan Singh 2655 M.Senthil Kumar (A-2019) 2704 Col.Dr.Virendra S.Kohli
2558 P.Arun 2607 Kamlesh V. Suratwala 2656 B.N.Mohan Kumar (A-2019) 2705 Jayant M.Kulkarni
2559 Dr.U.V.Sathe 2608 S.S.Chandrababu 2657 S.M.Mayapuri (A-2019) 2706 P.Satish Kumar
2560 Mrinal Kanti Majumdar 2609 Rahul Kumar 2658 Rattan Bhaiya 2707 Rohit T.Mistry
2561 Narinder Chadha 2610 Rakesh C.Chaturvedi 2659 Harsh Mohan 2708 Hannan Y.Nasrulla
2562 Ramesh V.Soni 2611 G.S.Rekhi 2660 Dr.Sanjay Sarbadhikari 2709 Hashim Y.Nasrulla
2563 Dr.K.S.Bist 2612 Sharat Awasthi 2661 Pradeep Chopra 2710 Hozefa Y.Nasrulla
2564 R.J.Kargudri 2613 V.V.Narayana Rao 2662 D.P.Gupta 2711 J.G.Pathak
2565 D.Sharathram 2614 Ravinder Kapur 2663 Kunal Sharma 2712 Suhas Bhand
2566 K.Vaidyanathan 2615 Sandeep Kanoongo 2664 Dev Singh Mall 2713 Dr.D.S.Goomer
2567 R.Sridharan 2616 K.Soundararajan 2665 Ashok Kumar Kashyap
Past Grand Tyler (W.Brother)
2714 Chandra P.Tyagi 2741 Dr.O.P.Madan 2768 S. Varadhan 2795 Sanjeev Y. Arora
2715 A.B.Desai 2742 Ashok Kohli 2769 Dr. R. Vijayan 2796 Rakesh Khanna (A-2019)
2716 P.Ramakrishna Rao 2743 Suresh H.Moray 2770 S. Jeyaprakash 2797 Rudradeb Chaudhuri
2717 Daya T.Goklani 2744 Dr.S.Subramaniam 2771 A.R.Srinath 2798 Vipul Sudha
2718 Raj Shivaji Nath 2745 N.Kutumba Rao 2772 Suresh Chand Verma 2799 Ravi Kumar
2719 V.Natraj 2746 Mukesh Srivastava 2773 N.Mrutyunjaya Rao 2800 Col.Ramesh Sharma
2720 Dr.V.R.S.Krishnan 2747 Puneet Khanna 2774 V.S.Ramakrishnan 2801 Dr.Sachin Sud
2721 Mukesh Malik 2748 M.L.Sethi 2775 C.S.Manian 2802 Vikas Chandra Gupta
2722 Arun Kumar Bagga 2749 Jacob Verghis 2776 Shiv Shankar Agarwal 2803 Vikram Likhy
2723 Dr.C.Manickasundaram 2750 Bajrang Lal Jindal 2777 Ravdeep Singh Ahuja 2804 Sandeep Kumar Raut
2724 Sandeep Sood 2751 Lt.Col.Ashok Kumar 2778 R.K. Bedi 2805 Sanjay Gaurav
2725 Nishit Verma 2752 Surendra K.Gupta 2779 C.K. Bhageria 2806 Rohit N.Rao
2726 B.Jagannath 2753 H.S.Dua 2780 Oniel K. Dewan 2807 Dilip A.Choksi
2727 R.J.Kargudi 2754 Vinay Jain 2781 Satish Kr. Sareen 2808 Nikhilchandra N.Dave
2728 C.N.Srinivasan 2755 Mankeshwar Nath Pandey 2782 Prashant Kumar Verma 2809 Dr.Hemant G.Jahagirdar
2729 K.J.Thomas 2756 Rashtray Vir Roy Soni 2783 P.C. Narang 2810 Sudhir V.Kamde
2730 B.R.Madan 2757 Ravindra Nath Bhargava 2784 G.S. Paul 2811 Sumit Kumar
2731 Vinod Kumar Jaspuria 2758 I.K. Mehta 2785 Shailendra Karanwal 2812 Dr.Surendra B.Patil
2732 Susamta Dutt 2759 Darshan Lal Saini 2786 Vinesh Sanghal 2813 Ashutosh P.Potnis
2733 T.Satyanarayana 2760 Sandeep Saran Garg 2787 R.S. Ramasamy 2814 Dr.Tomy Prothasis
2734 Kamal Kant Mishra 2761 Dr. S.L. Khosa 2788 P.Jayanthi Kumar 2815 Madhusudan Sanvaliya
2735 Indra Raman Das 2762 Atul Batra 2789 A.B.Pragash Angapan 2816 Devang N.Thakore
2736 P.K.Chaudhary 2763 D.K. Srinivasan 2790 H.S. Shashank 2817 Narendra S. Tomar
2737 Swapan Kr.Banerjee 2764 N.J. Jaishankar Raja 2791 Jai Prakash Srinivasan 2818 Bharat Uttamchandani
2738 Dr.Sushil Seth 2765 Kishore George 2792 D.Vandith Reddy 2819 Sanjiv M.Gidwani
2739 Bejoy Agarwal 2766 Avtar Singh Saini 2793 S.S. Umapathy
2740 Ajay Kumar Jain 2767 Dinesh Chandra Gupta 2794 Surendra A. Kotadia