Past Grand Ranks – Craft

PAST SENIOR GRAND WARDEN (R.W.BROTHER)

RAM CHANDER GUPTA
RAMESH ROY
DHANANJAY SHARMA
DR. M.M. SINGH
S.C. MEHROTRA
VIMAL JHAJHARIA
S.K. SRIVASTAVA
DR. R.S. TALWAR
P.K. SHARMA
RAMPAL SINGH
M.S. MANN
I.J. DHAMIJA
ANAND VAISH
CAPT. AVADHESH PRASAD
GOPAL N. WADHWANI
V.R. AVADHANI
G.K. DAWARA
P.V. DEKATEY
JAYESH J. DHAMANWALA
MANGESH Y. SHASTRI
DR. YAGNESH S. THAKAR

PAST JUNIOR GRAND WARDEN (R.W.BROTHER)

YOGINDRA KR.MALHOTRA
M.RAMA MOHAN RAO
SANJAY JAIN
S.C. JAIN
VIJAY NARAIN KAPOOR
J.L. BALUJA
G.N. SINGHAL
ASHWANI SURI
SUDHIR MEHROTRA
ERIK ILLIG
H.B. MISRA
K.M. TRIPATHI
B.K. NAMBIAR
KETAN S. BHATT
DR. RAJESH V. GOSAVI
D.N. KUKDAY
R.K. SEHGAL

PAST GRAND CHAPLAIN (V.W.BROTHER)

DR. R.M. MATHUR
S. VAIDIALINGAM
K.V. RAMESAM
SANAT GANGWAL
MEHERNOSH N. PATEL
V.C. SHARMA
S.N. ZAVERI
ABID M.J. CHIMTHANAWALA

PAST GRAND REGISTRAR (V.W.BROTHER)

SHASHI NAIR
DEEPAK C. SHANGHVI
TARUN SHRIVASTAVA

PAST DEPUTY GRAND REGISTRAR (V.W.BROTHER)

ANIL KHULLAR
BALARAM KUNDU
SARVESH N. MATHUR
KALPAK H. GANDHI

PAST PRESIDENT BOARD OF GENERAL PURPOSES (V.W.BROTHER)

BASANT KUMAR PANDA
BAPU MALLA
DIPANKAR GOOPTU
RANJEET KUMAR MURARKA
LT.COL. K.D. SEGAN
S.B. AGARWAL
ARVIND MADAN
COL. E. MACARIUS
K.T. AJITH
N.L. BHAGAWAN
BALAKRISHNA MADDURI
AROON SADANAND PARAB
R.K. SHARMA
CAPT. S.K. VERMA

PAST GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES (V.W.BROTHER)

GURU DEO SINGH
ANIL AGARWAL
SEWA RAM GARG
T.K. BHOWMIK
GOPAL SAHAI
CYRIL ROHATGI
DR.ANAND RAJ VERMA
D.V.RAMANA PRASAD
D.U. KADIWALA
VIJAY P. KANORIA
MADHAV S. KULKARNI
F.S. NEEMUCHWALA
DR. K.B. SAXENA
ASHISH G. SHAHU
DEVRAJ G. MODY

PAST SENIOR GRAND DEACON (W.BROTHER)

GIRISH WAGH

PAST JUNIOR GRAND DEACON (W.BROTHER)

RATHIN BANDOPADHYAY
DEEPAK G. BATHIJA
SUNIL CHELLANI
R.V. SINDGI

PAST GRAND BEARER OF V.S.L. (W.BROTHER)

SANJEEV KR. GUPTA
AJAY MEHTA
K. VENKANNA
ANIL R. GUDI
SHIVDARSHAN BALSE
ASHOK BHATIA

PAST GRAND SWORD BEARER (W.BROTHER)

PRASUN KRISHNA SINHA
PRADIP KUMAR DUTTA
RAGHUNATH K. MEHROTRA
HORMUZDIAR P. JAL
GANESH N. NAYAK
P.A. CHIKASKAR

PAST DEPUTY GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES (W.BROTHER)

DEEPAK KUMAR JAIN
Y.V. RAO
PRAVEEN KAMATH
DR. SAROSH SAM BHACCA
VIJAY P. KUKDAY
M.M. MUGVE
RATAN VADVAN

PAST DEPUTY GRAND SWORD BEARER (W.BROTHER)

ASHWANI KUMAR SHARMA
NAVEEN BHARGAVA
G.P. SHAH
DR. V.K. CHANDLA
P.R. RAMESH
SAMIR DESAI

VINAY B. ZADE
DR. ANURAG BENAWARI

PAST GRAND SUPERINTENDENT OF WORKS (W.BROTHER)

NUT BEHARI MONDAL
RAM PHER SINGH
VIRENDRA PRATAP SINGH
DEEPAK SACHDEVA
R. SINDHWANI
N. CHANDRARAJ
S.P.CHANDU
TARUN MEHRA
JAYESH J. PAREKH
PARESH SHAH
C.J. TRIVEDI
DR. SURENDRA BAPAT
AMAR N. BHARGAVA

PAST ASSISTANT GRAND SECRETARY (W.BROTHER)

D.D. SHARMA
ANIL B. BHAGADE
BURZIN N. CHINIWALA
S.S. KALAMBI
NITEEN N. KARDEKAR
P.W. KOTESHWAR
ASHOK V. SURATWALA
M.V. BORGAONKAR

PAST ASSISTANT GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES (W.BROTHER)

DR. R.C. ARORA
SANJEEV SAWHNEY
AMITAVA RAY
RAVI KUMAR AGARWAL
PRADEEP K. SAHAJPAL
RAMAN SALUJA
C.L. BEHL
NEERAJ GUPTA
T.V. RAMESH
RUPESHRAI G. BHATNAGAR
PARTHA BISWAS
GAJANAN V. DESHPANDE
D.C. EDULJEE
PANKAJ H. GANDHI
DR. MANTOSH N. GHOSHAL
MANJOT S. OBEROI
DR. RAMESH PANCHAL
K.G. RAJASHEKHAR
SANGEET SHARMA

 

PAST ASSISTANT GRAND SWORD BEARER (W.BROTHER)

JAGTAR SINGH VILKU
ARVIND JOSHI
M. VIJAYAKUMAR
NITIN R. DESAI
KSHITIJ L. DHARMADHIKARI
DR. VIHANG N. VAHIA
DR. B.S. CHADDHA

PAST GRAND STANDARD BEARER (W.BROTHER)

PRATAP BAHADUR
ANIL KUMAR GHOSH
TAPENDRA NATH BANERJEE
DR. GHANSHYAM AGARWAL
RAKESH JAIN
GIRISH KR. CAPOOR
D.K. MAHESHWARI
SAMEER SHUKLA
K.J.S. SALUJA
R.K. BHALLA
ATUL GOSWAMY
B.V. SRINIVAS
WG.CDR. S.M. BELLARY
KIRAN H. BAXI
LAXMIKANT B. HAJARE
DR.V.K.JAIN

PAST ASSISTANT GRAND STANDARD BEARER (W.BROTHER)

AMRENDRA K. BANERJEE
S.B.L. GAUR
PROF. ANIL RAKESHI
RAJIV KHANNA
M.S. MAINI
N. SOCKALINGAM
M.C. JACOB
P.V.RAMANA MURTHY
ABBAS.S. KANCHWALA
ASHOK MALHOTRA
HARISH J. SHAH
DR. O.P. TIWARI

PAST GRAND ORGANIST (W.BROTHER)

DR. SIDDARTHA CHAUDHURY
PAWAN CHOPRA
RAVINDRA K. SAHA
J.L. NAAGAR
J.C. MALHOTRA
R.K. NARULA
K.M. BALASUBRAMANIAM
L. KRISHNAMOORTHY
DR. P.C. GILVAZ
DR. G.S. PATIL
GEORGE JOSEPH
DR. VISWANATH PUTTANNA
AJIT K. KARMAKAR
S.S. PURANIK
A.D. VARANGAONKAR

PAST GRAND MARSHAL (W.BROTHER)

SUBHAS SETHIA
DR. S.K. RAY
SANT BHUSHAN LAL
RAKESH GUPTA
SATISH SETHI
Y.M. DESAI
DEEPAK NARAIN RAIZADAY
J.S. BAKSHI
DR. K.K. YATHEESHAN
R. CHANDRAMOWLEESWARAN
D.B. MASUR
NADER R. BHARUCHA
NEVILLE S. BILLIMORIA
HANS RAJ MUTREJA
TEJINDER S. RAWAL
DR. M.N. YENKIE
ASIF S. CHIMTHANAWALA

PAST GRAND INNER GUARD (W.BROTHER)

ROHIT ARORA
ASHWINI KUMAR KESARWANI
SANDEEP PRAKASH KHARE
MANCHI MANCHARJI
M.K. TANEJA
ANOOP CHANDNA
G.S. BAJAJ
COL. R.A. SHARMA
D. SHIVAKUMARAN
V.V. HARISH
K.MOHANAN NAIR
G.PANDURANGA RAO
DR. ARUN ATREY
SALIL CHATTERJEE
NAYAN R. DHOLAKIA
N.C. GAWRI
KOUSTUBH GOSAVI
BRIG. R.T. JAIS
DAVID M. SOARES

PAST ASSISTANT GRAND INNER GUARD (W.BROTHER)

SHARAD SRIVASTAVA
DALIP MEHRA
VIKAS MEHRA
GIAN BANSAL
AJAY KUMAR JAIN
O.P. BHARGAVA
P.K. HANDA
LALIT KUMAR GUPTA
B. MADHUSUDHAN
C. SHANMUGANATHAN
P.C.P. NAIR
B.M. GANU
DR. VIJAY B. TULJAPURKAR

PAST PRESIDENT OF GRAND STEWARD (W.BROTHER)

DR. C.K. TYAGI
BASANT KUMAR TRIPATHI
SANJEEV AGARWAL
RAHUL SRIPAT
RAKESH KHANNA
SANJEEV KUTHIALA
DR. ARUN KUMAR DE
VINAY KR. KAPOOR
RAHUL MEHDUDIA
K.G. SHARMA
RAJEEV SOOD
R. SRINIVASAN
N.G. RAVINDRA
DR. R. CHANDRASEKAR
SHRIPAD M. HERLEKAR
ABHAY P. DESHPANDE
P.C. GANGRADE
DR. RAVINDRA G. JHARIA
H.U. JOSHI
LAXMENDRA MAHESHWARI
RAJENDRA H. MATHRAWALA
RAJENDRA N.MOHANTY
RAVINDRA R. TIWARI

PAST VICE PRESIDENT OF GRAND STEWARD (W.BROTHER)

SOMNATH DAN
ANWARUL HASAN
BRIJ BHANU SINGH

SANJEEV RATTAN
S.K. BHALLA
DEEPAK AGARWAL
ANKUSH WOHRA
ARVIND ROY
JITENDER PAUL
H.S. ANEJA
CH. RAJESWARA RAO
ARJUN SCINDIA
CH. S.S. RAMACHANDRA RAO
S.G. YAVAGAL
P.D. GANAPATHY
R. RAMESH KAMAK
G.PRABHAKAR KAMATH
DR. K. VIJAYAKUMAR
COL.A.JASWANTH RAO
GAMPA NAGESHWAR RAO
B. PADMANABHAN
DR. ARUN CHATURVEDI
PRAMODKUMAR G. GATTANI
KAMLESH M. MEHTA
MUKUND N. NAGARNAIK
MAHENDRA P. PAHWA
CLARENCE THORNE
SHABBIR A. PALIDA
ARVIND G. MARATHE

PAST GRAND STEWARD (W.BROTHER)

RATTAN BHAIYA
HARSH MOHAN
DR. SANJAY SARBADHIKARI
PRADEEP CHOPRA
D.P. GUPTA
KUNAL SHARMA
DEV SINGH MALL
ASHOK KUMAR KASHYAP
ANIL AILAWADI
LAKHVINDER SINGH ARORA
AJIT SINGH
RAJESH KR. MER
ANIL PANWAR
N.P. SHANKAR
J.C. DHINGRA
DR. U.S. PHULL
MUKESH GARG
RAKESH BHAN DASS
PRADEEP KUMAR GOEL
J.K. VARSHNEY
C.K. ARORA
AJAY KUMAR MITTAL
RAJESH KR. KHATTAR
KULDEEP KUMAR SHARMA
DEEPAK DUGGAL
R.P. GUPTA
ROHINTON RUSTOMJI
SUSHIL JAIN
P.K. AGARWAL
PRAMOD KUMAR JINDAL
AMIT SEYMOUR
GEORGE POTHEN POOTHICOTE
K.R. ANANTHARAMAN
B.M.K. MURTHY
M. RAVINDRANATH
T.D. ASHOK
N.K. PUSHKAR
UMAPATHI PATTAR
NARESH K. KINGER
NAYAN J. SHAH
K.V.S.S.K. NARAYANA RAO
V.PRAVEEN SEKAR
SHARAD P. GUNDAWAR
KISHORE GUPTA
RAJ K. CHANCHALANI
VIKRAM KALIA
COL.DR. VIRENDRA S. KOHLI
JAYANT M. KULKARNI
P.SATISH KUMAR
ROHIT T. MISTRY
HANNAN Y.NASRULLA
HASHIM Y.NASRULLA
HOZEFA Y.NASRULLA
J.G. PATHAK
SUHAS BHAND
DR. D.S. GOOMER

PAST GRAND TYLER (W.BROTHER)

RUDRADEB CHAUDHURI
VIPUL SUDHA
RAVI KUMAR
COL. RAMESH SHARMA
DR. SACHIN SUD
VIKAS CHANDRA GUPTA
VIKRAM LIKHY
SANDEEP KR. RAUT
SANJAY GAURAV
ROHIT N. RAO
DILIP A. CHOKSI
NIKHILCHANDRA N. DAVE
DR. HEMANT G. JAHAGIRDAR
SUDHIR V. KAMDE
SUMIT KUMAR
DR. SURENDRA B. PATIL
ASHUTOSH P. POTNIS
DR. TOMY PROTHASIS
MADHUSUDAN SANVALIYA
DEVANG N. THAKORE
NARENDRA S. TOMAR
BHARAT UTTAMCHANDANI
SANJIV M. GIDWANI