Active Officer Craft

GRAND MASTER M.W.BRO. RAJEEV RAMKRISHNA KHANDELWAL, OSM
DEPUTY GRAND MASTER R.W.BRO. RAJA MOOKERJEE
ASSISTANT GRAND MASTER R.W.BRO. PRATAP KARAN PAUL
SENIOR GRAND WARDEN R.W.BRO. RAJIV SETHI
JUNIOR GRAND WARDEN R.W.BRO. RAJ KUMAR AGARWAL
GRAND CHAPLAIN R.W.BRO. S. THIRUGNANAMURTHY
GRAND TREASURER R.W.BRO. SANJIV GANDHI
GRAND REGISTRAR R.W.BRO. G.RAJAGOPALAN
DEPUTY GRAND REGISTRAR R.W.BRO. MOHINDER SINGH
PRESIDENT BOARD OF GENERAL PURPOSES R.W.BRO. R.SUSHIL RAJ, OSM
GRAND SECRETARY R.W.BRO. VISHAL BAKSHI
GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES R.W.BRO. S.KRISHNAN
SENIOR GRAND DEACON R.W.BRO. A.B.BHALERAO
JUNIOR GRAND DEACON V.W.BRO. M.S.SABHARWAL
GRAND BEARER OF V.S.L. R.W.BRO. RAMESH V.NIKAM
GRAND BEARER OF V.S.L. R.W.BRO. C.P.M.TRIPATHI
GRAND BEARER OF V.S.L. V.W.BRO. S.VALLIYAPPAN
GRAND BEARER OF V.S.L. W.BRO. ANIL B.BHAGADE
GRAND BEARER OF V.S.L. W.BRO. DR.ANURAG BENAWARI
GRAND SWORD BEARER V.W.BRO. J.J.S.BHALLA
DEPUTY GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES R.W.BRO. DINESH ADLAKHA
DEPUTY GRAND SWORD BEARER V.W.BRO. C.V.ANGADI
GRAND SUPERINTENDENT OF WORKS R.W.BRO. ERIK ILLIG
ASSISTANT GRAND SECRETARY R.W.BRO. ANUP KUMAR
ASSISTANT GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES R.W.BRO. SUNDEEP KUMAR JALAN
ASSISTANT GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES V.W.BRO. SANJEEV SURI
ASSISTANT GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES W.BRO. DR.SURENDRA BAPAT
ASSISTANT GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES W.BRO. R.SIVASHANKARAN
ASSISTANT GRAND SWORD BEARER W.BRO. PANKAJ H.GANDHI
GRAND STANDARD BEARER V.W.BRO. JAI PRAKASH MUNDRA
GRAND STANDARD BEARER W.BRO. I.M.S.NAGPAL
ASSISTANT GRAND STANDARD BEARER W.BRO. ANJAN BISWAS
ASSISTANT GRAND STANDARD BEARER W.BRO. VINAYAK V.KEWADKAR
GRAND ORGANIST W.BRO. SHRIVARDHAN PATHAK
GRAND MARSHAL W.BRO. HARSH VARDHAN GUPTA
GRAND INNER GUARD W.BRO. P.SELVAGANESH
ASSISTANT GRAND INNER GUARD W.BRO. ASIF S. CHIMTHANAWALA
PRESIDENT OF GRAND STEWARD W.BRO. M.SENTHIL KUMAR
VICE PRESIDENT OF GRAND STEWAD W.BRO. SANJIV M.GIDWANI
GRAND STEWARD W.BRO. V.NAGAPPAN
GRAND STEWARD W.BRO. M.RAMANI
GRAND STEWARD W.BRO. KAPIL SETHI
GRAND STEWARD W.BRO. MADHUSUDAN SANVALIYA
GRAND STEWARD W.BRO. KAMAL S.BHANDARI
GRAND STEWARD W.BRO. JITIN BHARGAVA
GRAND STEWARD W.BRO. RAHUL VASHISHT
GRAND STEWARD W.BRO. PRIYABRATA DAW
GRAND TYLER W.BRO. CLARENCE THORNE