Order of Precedence – Chapter

M.E. The First Grand Principal

     1 M.E.Comp. Rajeev R Khandelwal

 

Past First Grand Principals

2 M.E.Comp.Gautam Ramanlal Divan
3 M.E.Comp.Hari Pershad Mathur
4 M.E.Comp.Dilip Dwarkadas Udeshi
5 M.E.Comp.Arun Chintopanth
6 M.E.Comp.Justice Devinder Gupta
7 M.E.Comp.Capt.Dr.Balaram Biswakumar
8 M.E.Comp.Vasudev J.Masurekar
9 M.E.Comp. Harcharan Singh Ranauta

 

Past Second Grand Principal (M.E.Comp.)

10 S.J.Nagarvala 72 Harbhajan Singh 134 Satish K.Kapoor 196 S.V.S.Somanadham
11 Justice V.Ramaswamy 73 Jatinder Singh 135 O.N.Chandla 197 S.Ravinder
12 M.H.Contractor 74 Pervez J.B.Jal 136 J.K.Tayal 198 Dr.G.V.Ramakrishna Rao
13 R.Krishnamoorthy 75 Adi S.Vakil 137 Bhupender Gupta 199 A.Sridhar
14 Pervez R.Patel 76 Himatlal O.Gandhi 138 V.G.Madhusudan 200 Alan Brown
15 V.Rajendran 77 Kr.Vijayanand Singh 139 Bharat V. Epur 201 A.N.Seth
16 D.Dhorrairaj (A-2001) 78 Kulwant Singh 140 V.P. Agarwal 202 Dr.R.N.Arwari
17 Ruton J.Dubash 79 Dr.A.P.M.Abdul Khadir 141 Arun Prasad 203 S.Vaidyanathan
18 Baldev Nand 80 S.Ramasubramaniam 142 U.K. Pawra 204 Shiv Darshan Singh
19 Justice A.B.Saharaya 81 Maj.Dr.D.Raja 143 Gurinder Singh 205 Deepesh Letap
20 Dr.A.J.Arunagiri 82 A.Suryanarayana Rao 144 Dr. S.P. Sharma 206 Ashwani Kumar Gupta (A-2018)
21 Justice V.Ratnam (A-2005) 83 S.R.Pai 145 Alok Kapoor 207 Dr. Nandlal Agarwal
22 F.F.Hyderabadwala 84 M.Ramaswamy Iyer 146 Dr. Vinod Kumar Rampal 208 Shyam Krishna Agrawal
23 Dr.Harish Gupta 85 Pradeep J.Pandya 147 A.K. Sharma 209 Dr. Javed Akhtar
24 Justice Uday Sinha 86 Dr.P.K.Muthukumaraswamy (A-2013) 148 Subhash Chawla 210 Dr. Rabindra Nath Bhattacharya
25 K.P.David 87 Raja Mookerjee 149 A.K. Bhardwaj 211 Shantanu Mazumdar
26 Govind Lal Shahu (A-2007) 88 B.K.Madhok 150 K.L.Narasimha Rao 212 Ajit Kumar Shaha
27 Iqbal Singh 89 G.G.Mathur 151 N. Harinath 213 Samarjit Singh
28 Girish Shastri 90 B.S.Sharma 152 Dr. John Reginald 214 Gautam Basu
29 G.K.Selvarajan 91 Sutinder Khanna 153 G.Ashok Mohan 215 Dr. R.K. Dhar
30 Avinash Chandra Chowbey 92 Harbachan Singh 154 Dr. R.N. Joshi 216 Anup Kumar
31 Sisir Kumar Ghosh 93 N.K.Mathur 155 G.G. Chowdary 217 Rakesh Nand
32 M.N.Gimi 94 S.Gomathinayagam 156 Dr. C.N. Rao 218 Dr. Kamal Prakash
33 J.N.Chowdhary 95 S.Ramasamy 157 T.S. Muralidharan 219 G.D. Rao
34 Swadesh K.Bhargava 96 D.S.Ganapathy 158 T.T. Kuruvilla 220 H.S. Sadana
35 V.P.Vaish 97 R.Sayeram 159 Prakash Aswathiah 221 Lakhbir Singh Seth
36 R.C.Mussadi 98 A.P.Chitra 160 N.N. Gupta 222 Puneet Sohal
37 R.Ratnaswami (A- 2010) 99 D.Dhamodharaswamy 161 Dr. N.C.Ramachandra Reddy 223 Rajiv Soni
38 B.L.Chaudhri 100 S.A.Bhatt 162 Abraham Markos 224 Bhisham Bakshi
39 M.V.Raghunathan 101 Sureshkumar B.Raheja 163 R.B. Anklesaria 225 N.K. Khanna
40 V.Narasimham 102 V.Anantharaman 164 S.L. Chhajed 226 S.S. Sambi
41 Vinod Puri (A-2011) 103 Rajendra P.Naidu 165 V.K. Menon 227 Dr. Suresh K. Sharma
42 K.K.Gaur 104 Ashok R.Kolhe 166 C.J.Mathew  (A-2017) 228
43 B.L.Virmani 105 Zawareh H.Wadia 167 N.M. Johari 229 Ajay Kumar Seth
44 V.K.Gupta 106 Dr.Madhu K.Vyas 168 Sreekumar Mookerjee 230
45 S.Thiruvengadam 107 R.Sushil Raj (2014-2015) 169 Sunil K. Roychowdhury 231 R.L. Vohra
46 Minoo M.Master 108 T.Hanumantha Rao 170 Ramesh Roy 232 Sanjiv Gandhi
47 Amalendu Sain 109 AVSM E.S.Lala 171 Dr. N.S. Sodhi 233 Bharat Chawla
48 Raj Kumar Misra 110 G.K.Balakrishnan 172 Dr. Bhagwant Singh 234 Ashok Kr. Sharma
49 Bhasker Chandra Chunder 111 V.Kesava Rao 173 Sanjay Ahuja 235 Dr. S.K. Agarwal
50 Dilip Kumar Sarkar 112 Dr.K.V.Venugopal 174 P.H. Debara 236 Deepak Ahuja
51 Gopal Narayan Roy 113 Shyam Nandlal Wadhwani 175 Subhash Mahajan 237 Madhurendra Nath
52 H.R.Suri 114 T.A.Joseph 176 C.S. Kochar 238 A.B. Bhalerao
53 Ashok Kumar Mehrotra 115 K.S.Chandrasekhar 177 S.N. Chenoy 239 G.Hirendra Kamath
54 C.P.S.Sahni 116 Dr.K.P.George 178 A. Jayapalan 240 Dr. R.S. Mahale
55 T.L.Ram Mohan 117 Dr.K.V.Devadiga 179 V.S. Kesavan 241 S. Marimuthu
56 Dr.Anand V.Shetty 118 G.R.Shantharam 180 D.Rajasekaran Kamak 242 Pratap Karan Paul
57 S.Vadivelmurugan 119 S.Egyaswamy 181 Dr. K. Rathnaswamy 243 S.S. Prasad
58 A.Gopalan Nair 120 R.M.Shanmugavadivel 182 K. Gopal 244 Dr. R. Ravikumar
59 Dr.C.D.Sreenivasa Murthy 121 O.S.Kashivyswanathan 183 K. Ramadurai 245 C.Upendra Kamath
60 Prof.(Dr.)B.Mallikarjuna Rao 122 K.Narayanan 184 Dr. V. Ramanathan 246 Major. P.Rama Rao
61 A.P.Shenai 123 A.B.Rajendra Prasad 185 S Thirugnanamurthy 247 Mangesh Y. Shastri
62 P.Velayutham 124 Dr.K.S.Prabhakar Rao 186 Saifee N. Nasrulla 248 Jal S. Thanawala
63 B.Ramadurai Manian 125 M.S.Rajasekhar 187 Bhagoobhai I. Patel 249 Tushar M. Zaveri
64 P.Ashok Kumar 126 D.Santhikumar 188 S.F. Dordi 250 Swadesh K.Bhargava (A-2019)
65 N.Pandurangan 127 John Kuruvilla 189 M.M.S.Saluja 251 T.K. Dhanaliwala
66 B.Kamakoti 128 W.V.C.Ramalingam 190 R.Velayutham 252 Mohd. Fuaad Mirza
67 R.Somasundaram 129 T.R.Mohanakrishnan 191 K.S.Rampureswaran 253 Premjit Nagendran
68 Asghar S.Mehdi 130 T.K.Ramachandran 192 V.K.Tucker 254 Rajan Sekri
69 K.Ramabrahmam 131 Prof.I.S.Chohan 193 P.V.Somarajan 255 Sunil R. Morarka
70 Ettappan Thangaswamy 132 V.Nagarajan 194 S.S.Revadi 256 A.G. Saraff
71 Ramesh S.Jagtiani 133 Jogesh Sachdeo 195 Dr.K.Ganesh Pai

PAST THIRD GRAND PRINCIPAL (M.E.COMP)

257 Dr.A.K.Grover 285 K.V.S.Anjaneyamurthy 313 G.B.S. Chopra 341 Dr. K. Premachandran
258 N.R.C.Raju 286 Raju C.Jacob 314 Jagraj Singh Chohan 342 K. Gopalan
259 Vijay Kumar Menon 287 Pradip Mohanlal Patel 315 Raj Kumar Agarwal 343 Dr. P.Balachandran Nair
260 C.V.Jagannathan 288 Dr. Anjan Chakravarty 316 Harpal Singh 344 Thomas T. Ramapuram
261 P.N.Prabhakar 289 Ashok Kumar Gupta 317 Mahesh K. Malik 345 R. Venkatesh
262 Jai Hari Har Lal 290 Nurul Hassan 318 Ajay Goel 346 N. Shanmugam
263 Brij Kishore Kapoor 291 Krishna Ranjan 319 Dr. Ashok Kr. Gupta 347 Vijay Kumar Gauhar
264 Dr.Prakash M.Bery 292 Dr. Santi Ranjan Sikdar 320 R.S. Grover 348 A.K. Chodda
265 B.A.Krishnan 293 Rumneek Bawa 321 Vishal Bakshi 349 N. Vijayakumar
266 Dr.N.M.Seth 294 S.K. Chhibber 322 Dr.P.Roy Vaid 350 P.R. Diwan
267 Mahendra Purushottam Patel 295 A.S. Dhillon 323 Dr. L.D.Sudhakara Babu 351 Rajnikant K. Shah
268 Dhirajlal Kantilal Patel 296 Cdr. C.P. Gupta 324 K.Sharath Choudary 352 A.A. Rangwalla
269 Rajesh Kumar Jain 297 Dr. S.K. Jaiswal 325 B.K. Doreswamy 353 Mufazzal S. Federal
270 Ajay Bhargava 298 Harshadray Chhaganlal Joshi 326 N. Ganesh 354 R.Rajiv Raj
271 V. Viswanath 299 A.S. Matta 327 V.S. Jayashanker 355 V.G.Madhusudan (A-2019)
272 B.K. Mathur 300 D.C. Misra 328 S. Madhu 356 Anil Khullar
273 Dr. Atul M. Modi 301 Bishan Mohan 329 R. Ramabhadran 357 R.N.Seth
274 V.N.Chandla 302 M.C. Pande 330 D.K. Ravi 358 J.P.Sharma
275 Ranbir Singh 303 Dr. Hari Singh 331 T. Ravindran
276 M.S.Ramesh 304 Gurbhakash Singh Srao 332 R.M. Shanmugam
277 Dr.Aziz Mehdi 305 Yashwant Poonambhai Patel 333 B.K. Srinivas
278 Dr.M.N.Mukunthen 306 Jyotinkumar Kantilal Patel 334 S.Ganapathi Subramanian
279 Dr.Sujit Vasudevan 307 Chetan Kumar Patel 335 C.P. Suresh
280 S.Subbiah 308 Ashwin Sumaria 336 S. Swaminathan
281 Dr.B.Maheswara Rao 309 Ravi Kr. Agarwal 337 Appu Kurian
282 Mathew Thomas 310 M.K. Mahajan 338 Dr. G. Raghuvaran
283 M.V.Satyanarayana 311 Suman Kapur 339 P.M. Anand
284 P.G.Sukumaran Nayar 312 Om Kapoor 340 S. Perumal

Grand Superintendents

359 M.E.Comp.Abraham Markos 360 M.E.Comp.Dr.Javed Akhtar 361 M.E.Comp.Mufazzal Saifuddin Federal 362 M.E.Comp.Anish Kumar Sharma

Past Grand Scribe ‘E’(E.Comp.)

363 Raja Ram Shukla 367 Balaram Kundu 371 Dr. A.Chandrasekhar Rao 375 I.S.Bhalla
364 J.P. Sharma 368 V.K. Agarwal 372 Suresh Mehra 376 Rajiv Sethi
365 Dr. P.V. Datti 369 Dr. K. Loganathan 373 Atul G. Mendhekar
366 Nilkanth T. Jatiani 370 Jothirlingana Goud Patil 374 Vishal Bakshi (A-2018)

Past Grand Scribe ‘N’(E.Comp.)

377 Dilip P Kapadia 388 Maj.Gen.Surjit Singh 399 Sunil Tanna 410 Anurag Sahae
378 A.S. Parab 389 Dilip Patel 400 Dilipkumar Bansilal Patel 411 R.K. Sahgal
379 Lalji Vora 390 George A.Duke (A-2018) 401 A.D. Chawla 412 Dr. V. Sivaprakasam
380 Cyrus C.Pundol 391 Dr. Basudeb Ghosh 402 Dr. K.G. Alexander 413 M.S. Sundaravel
381 J.G.Fernandez 392 Pervez S. Kaikobad 403 Prem Behl 414 G.R. Venkatanarayana
382 Shivprakash Shroff 393 C.S. Dhillon 404 S. Chandramouli 415 L. Ravichandran
383 Seetaram Agrawal 394 R.S. Gupta 405 Dr. A. Devadas 416 G.J. Ancheril
384 P.V.Jeswent 395 Ramesh Kacker 406 K.P. Prabhakaran 417 A.D. Kuthe
385 G.Rama Mohan Rao 396 Dr. R.M. Mathur 407 Dr. A.C. Raghuram 418 S.F.Dordi (A-2019)
386 K.Shankar 397 Harpal Singh Ranauta 408 B.V.Nageswara Rao 419 Dr.Vallabh K.Kumeria
387 S.Swaminathan 398 Kirit Patel 409 M.V. Rengarajan

Past President Committee Of General Purposes

420 S.K.Baijal 427 Virendra Kukreja 433 K. Rangarao 439 Bhanubhai J. Dave
421 Dr.R.S.Talwar 428 G. Prasanna 434 M.L.Prasad Rao 440 Dr. Deepak K. De
422 K.C.Kapoor 429 K.A. Ramakrishnan 435 Vijay Vasudevan 441 Zawareh H.Wadia (A-2019)
423 Dr.Ishwar Das 430 R. Jayaraman 436 N. Venkat Ratnam 442 Dr.Sumit Sachdeo
424 B.Narasing Raj 431 Ramappa Rajendran 437 Capt. Sitaram G. Modak 443 K.S.Rekhi
425 Arun C. Pinto 432 G. Ranganathan 438 Mehernosh N. Patel 444 Dr.M.S.Gujral
426 Rishi Dewan

Past Grand Registrar(E.Comp.)

445 Col.G.S.Chopra 451 Jitendra L. Chawla 457 P.G. Kulkarni 463 Capt. Avadhesh Prasad
446 Dr. Atul Kuthiala 452 Y.K. Gupta 458 Krishna M. Paikoti 464  Pankaj Khanna
447 Wg.Cdr. M.V.N. Rao 453 Hardip Sikund 459 T.K. Unni 465  G.Subba Rao
448 Q.H. Habibulla 454 N.K. Sharma 460 K. Venkanna 466  G.K. Dawara
449 Dr. Bipin R. Naik 455 Dr. M.George Eraly 461 S.T. Gauthaman 467  Kalpak H. Gandhi
450 V.Ramachandran Nair (A-2018) 456 G.N. Gopalarathnam 462 S.Thirugnanamurthy (A-2019) 468  S.P. Suchdev

Past Deputy Grand Registrar(E.Comp.)

469 Dr.R.C.Seth 476 K.M. Paikoti 483 P.K. Murugesan Durai 490 J. Jayakar
470 V.N.Jayaprakasam 477 Sanjay Kishore 484 R.Mohan Raj 491 K. Narayanan
471 M.M.Syed Ismail 478 S.C. Mehrotra 485 Ranjit Sahadevan 492 Aspi B. Engineer
472 K.B.Singh 479 B.S. Saini 486 Dr. A.Viswanath Shetty 493 Suresh Mehra (A-2019)
473 Dr. Vinod Kumar Sharma 480 S.K. Srivastava 487 P.A. Singala 494 Hemant Hansuka
474 M.R. Pilcher 481 A.R. Holla 488 Col. S.M. Sreekanta 495 Arvind Madan
475 Wg.Cdr. M.V. Padmanabhan 482 Dr. K.Sathish Kumar 489  Aditya Mukherjee

Past Grand Director Of Ceremonies(E.Comp)

496 K.Rangaswamy 505 Sunil Mehra 514 P. Shanmugaraj 523 G.P. Shah
497 Asish Kr.Ghosh 506 S. Chidambaram 515 Dr. D.K. Shetty 524 Dr. Harmit Singh Bhalla
498 Prakiran Kr.Mookerji 507 Roger Oscar Christian 516 D. Sreenivasan 525  J.N. Chandla
499 P.G.Nagabhushan 508 Thomas C. Joseph 517 M.Joseph Vincent 526  D.K. Khanna
500 Dr.G.Surendran 509 Col. N.R. Kurup 518 V.S. Sudhakar 527  G.N. Singhal
501 Surendra K.Agarwal 510 R. Mahendran 519 Harmohan Singh Bhasin 528  Shriyash D. Daru
502 Ranjit Kumar Chatterjee 511 T.N. Manoharan 520 S.Krishnan (A-2019) 529 Dr. K.B. Saxena
503 Umesh Kr. Dhandhania 512 Manu Menda 521 Sreekumar Choudhury 530 S.K. Talwar
504 Dr. Shailendra Kumar 513 Ashok Mirpuri 522 A.K. Avinashi

Past Principal Grand Sojourner (E.Comp.)

531 B.B.Chopra 540 K.V.S. Gupta 549 John P. Menezes 558 Anand Vaish
532 Dr.A.K.Kale 541 Sudhir Jalota 550 M.Krishna Mohan 559 Mahendra N. Gupta
533 Avinash Kumar Sinha 542 R.C. Misra 551 Devesh J. Patel 560 Piyush K. Mathur
534 Rajesh Y.Chaddha 543 Rajiv Sharma 552 Dr. R.V. Rangan 561 Jehangir J. Wadia
535 Dr. S.K. Kaushik 544 L. Ananth 553 T.J.Babu Sebastian
536 S. Pasupathy 545 V. Arulappan 554 P. Sridharan
537 D.V.N.Kumar 546 M.K. Chidambaranath 555 S. Umesh
538 V.L.N.Rao 547 Viswanathan Ganapathy 556 Sundeep Kumar Jalan (A-2019)
539 K.C.Naik 548 Dr. K.G. Ghorpade 557 Ambarish Singh Roy

Past First Assistant Grand Sojourner(E.Comp)

562 Gyan Prakash Shukla 573 B. Amarnaath 584 C. Nagaraju 595 Dr. S. Subbiah
563 Harender Kumar Kaushik 574 V.S. Angadi 585 B.K. Nambiar 596 D. Sudhakar
564 Ami Chand Baid 575 B. Aswathama 586 V.L. Narayanan 597 K.M. Sukadev
565 A.N. Khanduja 576 Dr. R. Bhaskaran 587 B. Nataraj 598 S. Sukumar
566 C.R. Choksi 577 A.B. Bidapa 588 M. Padmakumar 599 G.S. Sunder
567 Pushpendra Bisarya 578 M.M.Mohammad Haneef 589 Kartik M. Patel 600 K. Surendranath
568 V. Sivakumar 579 C. Jagadeesan 590 Amar R. Rao 601 S. Valliyappan
569 V.Kumar Subramaniam (A-2018) 580 S.V. Kulkarni 591 C.S. Ravishankar 602 Shriyash D. Daru (A-2019)
570 Anoop K. Sud 581 Reji Markos 592 A.Sunder Roy 603 Madhav S.Kulkarni
571 Gurdeep Singh Arora 582 Joseph Markos 593 Sathrasala Sharath Babu
572 Girish Agiwal 583 P.B. Menon 594 P. Srinivasan

Past Second Assistant Grand Sojourner (E.Comp)

604 M.M.Sayeed Khan 612 B.S.Chandrasekara Rao 620 S. Lakshminarayanan 628 Pankaj Khanna (A-2019)
605 M.B.Singh 613 Viswanathan Ganesan (A-2018) 621 J.B.Sankara Rao 629 Dr. V.K. Chandla
606 Hargobind Gupta 614 Shahid Latif 622 P.R. Rathnam 630 Lt.Col. B.R. Kohli
607 Dr.K.F.Manavalan 615 G.N. Behl 623 Dr. S. Shanmugam 631  Ketan S. Bhatt
608 Dr. Harihar Nath Bhargava 616 Col. P.C. Bora 624 Dr. Jayaram K. Shetty 632 P.V. Dekatey
609 Rahul Goswamy 617 Justice D.D. Sud 625 Digvijay M. Dhuru 633 Sanat Gangwal
610 S.S. Chahal 618 S.M. Ashraf 626 Noel M. Joseph 634 J.J. Khursigara
611 R.Benjamin Cherian 619 Suresh Khemani 627 Sanjay S. Raut 635 Ratan Vadvan

Past Grand Sword Bearer (E.Comp)

636 Nut Behari Mondal 645 Anand Pal Singh Bedi 654 Prof. M. Natarajan 663 S.E. Vasudevan
637 Virendra Kumar 646 Pradip Kumar Basu 655 G. Natarajasundaram 664 M. Vijayakumar
638 P.K. Kejriwal 647 Pankaj Bansal 656 M. Navaneethakrishnan 665 Madhav S.Kulkarni (A-2019)
639 R. Palaniswamy 648 Dr. K.M. Aniyan 657 P.B. Prakash 666 Ashwani Suri
640 P.S. Pandyan 649 S. Dhanaraj 658 Dr. A.B.Narasinga Rao 667 Dr. Deepak Chatterjee
641 U.Ramdas Mallya 650 Dr. V.G. Govekar 659 L.Panduranga Rao 668  V.R. Avadhani
642 M.S. Krishna 651 Jayakar B. Mallaiah 660 S. Ravishankar 669  Kiran H. Baxi
643 D.D.Sharma 652 Dr. Kuriakose Mampallil 661 K.S. Sreekanth 670 Dr. R.B. Mulay
644 Dr.R.M.Shenoy 653 Mani V. Menon 662 S. Sridhar

Past Deputy Grand Director Of Ceremonies(E.Comp)

671 M.C.Krishnaswamy 678 P.Subba Rao 685 T.Muthukumaran 692 Dr. A. Nagarajan
672 H.M.Vaish 679 Harminder S.Bhalla 686 Jaswinder Singh 693 K. Kasthuri
673 Dr.B.A.Anantharam 680 Dr.B.K.Endley 687 Dr.M.M.Singh 694 Tarun Shrivastava
674 Dr.M.P.Thakore 681 Bhanu Pratap Singh 688 Sham Narain Gupta (A-2018) 695 Dr.Anurag Benawari (A-2019)
675 Yogindra Kr.Malhotra 682 Aalok Mehrotra 689 Prof. Anil Rakeshi 696 Pawan Khanna
676 Dr.S.R.Moorthy 683 V.V. Abhyankar 690 K.T. Ajith 697 D.C.Eduljee
677 Shabbir K.Ebrahim 684 R.T. Therey 691 G. Madanaraj

Past Assistant Grand Scribe ‘E’ (E.Comp.)

698 K.Viswanathan 710 Kumar Krishna Daw 721 N.Kamlesh Kumar 731 Atul Goswamy
699 Venkat Sundaram 711 Alok Mirhoutra 722 V.S. Nayak 732 Maj. C.D. Soi
700 Jose Joseph 712 Prof.(Dr.) K.A. Simon 723 S. Paramasivan 733  S. Ponnuswamy
701 Anup Kumar (A-2014-2019) 713 V.L. Sridharan 724 A.Kulathooran Pillai 734 Dr. V.A. Jagdale
702 Ashwani Kumar Sharma 714 Mohit Madhok 725 S.Maheshkumar Pillai 735  Anil B. Bhagade
703 B.B. Mathur 715 Atul Sah 726 L. Rajesh 736 Pankaj H. Gandhi
704 Arvind Jain 716 Balbir Singh 727 Justice C.Y. Somayajulu
705 M.Pratap Kumar 717 A.S. Ben Roy 728 H.S. Sudhindra
706 V.S. Krishnamurthy 718 Jacob Cherian 729 K.R. Tandur
707 Elias Iype Kovoor 719 Dr. P.C. Gilvaz 730 S. Vasudevan
708 Dr. A.V. Kasture 720 Dr. Shaji Thomas John
709 Dr. A.K. Wandre

Past Deputy Grand Sword Bearer(E.Comp)

737 Dr.G.N.Shukla (A-2007) 746 Ashokji Agarwal 755 M.Harish Chandra Nayak 764 Ajay Bhalla
738 Vincent T.Darlong 747 Probir K. Banerjee 756 D.S. Padmanabhan Nair 765  Sarvesh N. Mathur
739 P.Mohan Rao 748 Abraham Cherian 757 Dr. Ajitkumar Raghuvaran 766  K.A. Kuttappa
740 T.G.Kalkura 749 S. Ganesh Ram 758 K.S. Ramalingam 767 Dr. D.A. Jagdale
741 Ashutosh Prakash Shukla 750 Sunil George 759 Dr. C.Veerabhadra Rao 768  P.A. Chikaskar
742 Naresh Kumar Sood 751 Madan G. Makhija 760 V.Madhusudhana Reddy 769  V.C. Kale
743 R. Chidambaram 752 Dr. H.L. Mankani 761 Suresh Shenoi 770  K.G. Rajashekhar
744 K.Soundhar Rajhan 753 C.T. Mohan 762 C. Sitaram 771 Paresh Shah
745 Arun A. Mehta 754 Akhilesh G. Nair 763 Probir K.Banerjee (A-2019)

Past Grand Standard Bearer (E.Comp)

772 S.M.Samudra 789 Gyanendra Kumar 806 M. Ganesh Kumar 823 Dr. D.Narayana Reddy
773 Dr.C.R.Kamath 790 Wg.Cdr. S.M. Bellary 807 Justice M. Govindaraj 824 Kushal Roy
774 G.Narayan 791 D.B. Amin 808 M. Ilangovan 825 Y.Udaya Shankar
775 N.K.Jhajharia 792 D.J. Sukhia 809 V. Jayaram 826 Palli Sadananda Shetty
776 Harishanker Pockyarath 793 N.Raamaprasad 810 S. Jegatheesan 827 A. Srinivas
777 Dr.K.S.Bist 794 Dr.D.Sitamaraju 811 M.C. Kariappa 828 T.A. Srinivasan
778 P.A.Singala (A-2014) 795 S.P.Dua (A-2018) 812 B.T. Khanna 829 G. Suresh
779 B.Selvarajan 796 Narinder Gupta 813 N.Krishna Kumar 830 Dr. Abraham Thomas
780 Jagat Singh 797 Anil Kumar Jain 814 Yashkaran Singh Lauly 831 S. Vithyashankar
781 Tarit Kumar Niyogi 798 Anurag Kapoor 815 Ramkumar Menon 832 A. Jayakumar
782 Sunder Mehra 799 Sudhir Mehrotra 816 K. Nagarajan 833 M.M Amalsadwala
783 K.K. Sinha 800 Sanjeev Suri 817 Dr. S. Natarajan 834 D.S.Padmanabhan Nair (A-2019)
784 R. Ramachandran 801 Surinder Thapar 818 Ramesh V. Nikam 835 Pankaj Bansal (A-2019)
785 H. Vittal 802 Aman Soi 819 V.K. Parthasarathy 836 K.C.Prabhakaran
786 Dr. S.K. Sadasivan 803 S.K. Agarwal 820 S.D. Ramalingam 837 B.Suryakali Rao
787 K.K. Parekh 804 Prashant Agarwal 821 S. Ramnath 838 S.Rajagopal
788 Dr.Ashwini Kumar  (A-2017) 805 Dr. Dinukumar Arthur 822 Arvind Rangan

Past Assistant Grand Director Of Ceremonies (E.Comp.)

839 P.V.Chandrasekharan 850 Gurdev Singh 861 Nalin Jain 871 Prakash Khanna (A-2019)
840 Y.N.Trehan 851 Arvind Kr. Jain 862 Ramesh Kumar Mehrotra 872 Sarvesh N.Mathur (A-2019)
841 Ishwar Tharaney 852 Darshan Lal Saini 863 Navendu Kr. Adaval 873 Partha Sarathi De
842 Harbans Singh 853 R.M. Rastogi 864 S.V. Deshpande 874  Gaurav Mehrotra
843 Dr.Thomas Zachariah 854 K.V.Ramana Murthy 865 Lt.Col. S.J.Bhaskar Rao 875  Raghunath K. Mehrotra
844 Dr.Vishnu (A-2012) 855 G.H. Kotnise 866 A. Ravindran 876  P.K. Sharma
845 Dr.Madan Mohan Lal 856 G.Dhesingu 867 R. Sundar 877  M.S. Mann
846 J.P.S.Bhatia 857 Ashutosh Prakash Shukla (A-2018) 868 Pradeep Eapen Thomas 878  S.S. Kalambi
847 R.Ramabhadran 858 Dr. Anil Agarwal 869 Dr. K.S. Vasu 879  Rajendra H. Mathrawala
848 U.N. Mathur 859 H.S. Dhanjal 870 P.R. Venkatachalam
849 Gyan Chand Verma 860 Arun Jain

Past Grand Organist (E.Comp.)

880 J.S.Seth 893 Dr. P. Natarajan 906 G. Prabhakar 919 Aman Soi (A-2019)
881 Mahendrakumar P.Shah 894 Shantanu G. Deshmukh 907 D.V.Ramana Prasad 920 Pradip Kumar Dutta
882 R.Rajendran 895 Shabbir A. Rangoonwalla 908 M Ramani 921  Sumeet Nanda
883 V.G.Suryavanshi 896 R.Meenakshisundaram (A-2018) 909 Capt. B.S. Rao 922  Anish Kumar Kohli
884 S.Shankar 897 Subhash Malik 910 P.P.K. Rao 923  V.K. Sachdeva
885 Thomas Philip 898 S. Andiappan 911 Dr. R.R. Rao 924 Dr. Atul Singhal
886 Lt.Col. G.S.E. Prasad 899 Purshothamlal Asrani 912 K. Ravi 925  Rajiv Kumar Nanda
887 A.V. George 900 V.Suresh Babu 913 K.V. Satyanarayana 926  R.P. Gupta
888 K.K. Shenoy 901 Pervez M. Bhagat 914 G. Selvarajan 927  Dinesh Adlakha
889 G. Dinakar 902 J. Jayasurian 915 S. Venkatakrishna 928 Dr. P.Mahesh Gopalan
890 Dr. P.C. Kehar 903 V. Jeyamohan 916 A.R.Narasinga Rao 929  Jayesh J. Parekh
891 T.V. Suryanarayanan 904 Keshaava K. Magaji 917 Dr. Joy Philip 930  Tarun Mehra
892 Dr. T.R. Ravinath 905 D.V. Nagmule 918 S.R.Soundararajan

Past Grand Steward(E.Comp.)

931 J.M.Shah 951 N. Meenakshisundaram 971 Jacob Anto Perinchery 991  K.P. Srivastava
932 S.C.Jain 952 C.J. Trivedi 972 Velu Muthu 992  M.C. Mehra
933 N.Venkateswarlu 953 V.P.Chandna 973 Chinnasamy Ganesan 993  S.D. Paul
934 Debashish Sarkar 954 N.Chandraraj 974 Mahendra N. Jogani 994  H.C. Sehgal
935 M.N.Gupta 955 Naresh Sharma (A-2018) 975 R. Krishnamoorthy 995  R. Sindhwani
936 A.K.Gupta 956 V.Nagappan (A-2018) 976 N.G. Ravindra 996  V.K. Tandon
937 R.Venkatesh-(A-2012) 957 E.Suresh Kumar (A-2018) 977 Dr. Gopal Surendran 997  Naresh Kapur
938 Rajeev Bhargava 958 Anand Y.Gokhale (A-2018) 978 Col. R. Ramakrishnan 998  Pradeep Mahajan
939 K.M.Gopalakrishnan 959 Ashok Kumar Agarwal 979 Balakrishna Madduri 999  D.P. Kathiresan
940 Mukesh M.Shah (A-2014) 960 Anand Sahay 980 P.R.Suresh 1000  V.G.T. Arasu
941 B.S. Bhargava 961 Vinay Chandla 981 C.P.M.Tripathi (A-2019) 1001  Abhay P. Deshpande
942 T.Prabhakaran 962 Mohinder Singh 982 K.Natarajan (A-2019) 1002  H.U. Joshi
943 M.Sudhir Pai 963 Suresh Chand Verma 983 Partha Sarathi De (A-2019) 1003  J.G. Pathak
944 Dr.Amit Jyoti Sen (A-2016) 964 S.G. Ganachari 984 D.Narasimha Raju (A-2019) 1004 Dr. Yagnesh S. Thakar
945 Sanjay Durga 965 George Joseph 985 Swapan Kr. De
946 R.D. Ganguli 966 Dr. V. Shanmugam 986 Dr. Ashok Kumar Gupta
947 Behari Khanna 967 T. Krishnamurthy 987  Bapu Malla
948 S. Pattabhiraman 968 Dr. A.Divakar Rao 988  Ankur Goel
949 Sanjay Mehra 969 A.M. Rafiq 989  R.C. Sharma
950 Murali Jayaprakasam 970 K.V. Bhandary 990  Govind Prasad Gupta

Past Grand Janitor (E.Comp.)

1005 B.Chandrasekar 1022 B.D. Goel 1039 Cdr. S. Chandrasekaran 1056 B.S. Purshotham
1006 T.V.Sridhar 1023 Asghar Hussain 1040 P.C. Dhananjeya 1057 Dr. S.R. Rajagopalan
1007 Lt.Col.A.K.Pundir 1024 G. Francis Xavier 1041 Jipendra P. Nayak 1058 Dr. C. Thangavelu
1008 C.P.Sankaran 1025 Y.V. Rao 1042 L. Radhakrishna 1059 John Thayyil
1009 Dr.Deepak Chatterjee (A-2013) 1026 T.V. Ramesh 1043 P. Raj Narsing Rao 1060 K.V.B. Varaprasad
1010 Subir Ray (A-2015) 1027 S.R.Vasanth Kumar 1044 Koshy P. Titus 1061 Mahesh V. Yavagal
1011 Rashtra Vir Roy Soni 1028 Sunil Chellani 1045 P. Vijay Kumar 1062 Abraham Joseph Zacharias
1012 Deepak Kumar Jain 1029 A. Sudhakar 1046 G.S. Welling 1063 Dr. Mohan Singh
1013 Lt.Col.Ashok Kumar 1030 Santosh Yellore 1047 James Verghese 1064 Dr.Ashok Kumar Gupta (A-2019)
1014 C.L.Behl 1031 Dr. V.K. Jain 1048 R.M. Adaikalavan 1065 Dalip Mehra
1015 Pramod Kumar Kapur 1032 Sandeep V. Patker 1049 K.R. Anantharaman 1066  Dev Karun Vohra
1016 H.P. Gupta 1033 T.Vidya Shankar (A-2018) 1050 K.K. Chandran 1067  Ashok Thakur
1017 Iqbal Krishan Mehta 1034 Chetan Garg 1051 S.Nichani Daulat 1068 Cmde V.K. Thapar
1018 Dr. R.K. Banta 1035 Arun Kumar Sharma 1052 K. Giridharan 1069  Vinit Kr. Agarwal
1019 N.C. Chopra 1036 R.R. Uppal 1053 Naresh Lakhotia 1070  M.D. George
1020 P.N.Hari Prasad 1037 M. Anand 1054 Balaji K. Moorthy 1071  Akella Srinivasa Rao
1021 G.Ramana (A-2017) 1038 N.L. Bhagawan 1055 S. Murali Mohan Rao 1072 Dr. S. Karuppannan
1073  C.V. Jose