Order of Precedence – Mark

M.W.The Grand Master

1.  M.W.Bro.Rajeev Ramkrishna Khandelwal,OSM

Past Grand Master

2.  M.W.Bro.Gautam Ramanlal Divan, OSM

3.  M.W.Bro.Hari Pershad Mathur, OSM

4.  M.W.Bro.Dilip Dwarkadas Udeshi, OSM

5.  M.W.Bro.Arun Chintopanth, OSM

6.  M.W.Bro.Justice Devinder Gupta, OSM

7.  M.W.Bro.Capt.Dr.Balaram Biswakumar, OSM

8.  M.W.Bro.Vasudev J.Masurekar, OSM

9.  M.W.Bro.Harcharan Singh Ranauta, OSM

Past Deputy Grand Master (R.W.Brother)
10 S.J.Nagarvala 55 R.Sushil Raj 100 A.K.Bhardwaj 145 Anup Kumar
11 Justice V.Ramaswamy 56 Abraham Markos 101 Dr.Bhagwant Singh 146 G.D. Rao
12 V.Rajendran 57 Maj.Dr.D.Raja(A 2013-2014) 102 Sanjay Ahuja 147 Dr. R.K. Dhar
13 Pervez R.Patel 58 Gopal Narayan Roy 103 Prakash Aswathiah 148 Harbachan Singh
14 M.H.Contractor (A-2004) 59 H.R.Suri 104 G.R.Shantharam 149 Mahesh K. Malik
15 Justice A.B.Saharya 60 V.K.Gupta 105 D.S.Ganapathy 150 A.N. Seth
16 D.Dhorrairaaj 61 B.L.Virmani 106 Dr.John Reginald 151 S.S. Sambi
17 R.Krishnamurthy 62 Ashok Kumar Mehrotra 107 M.S.Rajasekhar 152 Ashok Kumar Sharma
18 Baldev Nand 63 S.Ramasamy 108 Dr.K.Rathnaswamy 153
19 P.V.Jambukesan 64 A.P.Chitra 109 T.L.Ram Mohan 154 M.M.S. Saluja
20 R.J.Dubash 65 N.Pandurangan 110 R.Sayeram 155 Bharat Chawla
21 Justice V.Ratnam 66 A.Suryanarayana Rao 111 Asghar S.Mehdi 156 R.S. Grover
22 Dr.Harish Gupta 67 Ettappan Thangaswamy 112 Jatinder Singh 157 Alok Kapoor
23 K.P.David 68 A.Gopalan Nair 113 O.S.Kashivysvananthan 158 N.K. Khanna
24 F.F.Hyderabadwalla (A-2007) 69 T.K.Ramachandran 114 Ashok Kumar Gupta 159 Deepak Ahuja
25 Dr.A.J.Arunagiri 70 Himatlal O.Gandhi 115 K.Ramadurai 160 K.S. Chandrashekhar
26 Justice Uday Sinha 71 Zawareh H.Wadia 116 R.Velayutham 161 Dr. K.P. George
27 Girish Shastri 72 Bhagoobhai I.Patel 117 D.Dhamodharaswamy 162 Justice S. Jagadeesan
28 Sisir Kumar Ghosh 73 Dr.Nandlal Agarwal 118 D.Rajasekharan Kamak 163 T.T. Kuruvilla
29 Govind Lal Shahu (A-2009) 74 R.C.Mussadi 119 N.N.Gupta 164 S. Marimuthu
30 R.Ratnaswami 75 V.Nagarajan 120 V.K.Tucker 165 C.J. Mathew
31 B.A.Krishnan 76 C.P.S.Sahni 121 Dr.K.V.Venugopal 166 Wg.Cdr. M.V. Padmanabhan,  I.A.F.(Retd.)
32 G.K.Selvarajan- (A-2010) 77 Dr.V.Sivaprakasam 122 A.Jayapalan 167 K.L.Narasimha Rao
33 Kr.Vijayanand Singh 78 A.B.Rajendra Prasad 123 Jogesh Sachdeo 168 D. Santhikumar
34 B.L.Chaudhri 79 M.Ramaswamy Iyer 124 John Kuruvilla 169 A.P. Shenai
35 Iqbal Singh 80 V.Anantharaman 125 K.V.Krishna Prasad 170 S. Thirugnanamurthy
36 P.Ashok Kumar 81 B.Ramadurai Manian 126 W.V.C.Ramalingam 171 P. Velayudham
37 N.R.C.Raju 82 Adi S.Vakil 127 Shiv Darshan Singh 172 Major P.Rama Rao
38 Shyam Nandlal Wadhwani 83 Sutinder Khanna 128 Deepesh Letap 173 Dr. K. Loganathan
39 V.Narasimham (A-2012) 84 Satish Kapoor 129 Shyam Krishna Agrawal 174 G.Ashok Mohan
40 V.P.Vaish 85 Subhash Chawla 130 Dr. Javed Akhtar 175 R.B. Anklesaria
41 K.K.Gaur 86 V.Kesava Rao 131 Gautam Basu 176 Rajnikant K. Shah
42 Prof.(Dr.)B.Mallikarjuna Rao 87 T.R.Mohanakrishnan 132 Shantanu Mazumdar 177 Ajit Kumar Shaha (A-2019)
43 S.Ramasubramaniam 88 G.G.Chowdary 133 Sreekumar Mookerjee 178 Dr. G.V.Ramakrishna Rao
44 B.Kamakoti 89 G.K.Balakrishnan 134 Dr. Rabindra Nath Bhattacharya 179 Dr. N.C.Ramachandra Reddy
45 K.Ramabrahmam 90 R.Somasundaram 135 S.K. Chhibber 180  Walter Sanjeeva Rao
46 Swadesh K.Bhargava 91 Harishanker Pockyarath 136 Bhupender Gupta 181  S. Gomathinayagam
47 J.N.Chowdhary 92 R.S.Jagtiani 137 Dr. S.P. Sharma 182  Sureshkumar B. Raheja
48 M.N.Gimi 93 S.L.Chhajed 138 Dr. N.S. Sodhi 183  S. Subbiah
49 Raj Kumar Misra 94 V.G.Madhusudan 139 J.K. Tayal
50 Raja Mookerjee 95 Bharat V.Epur 140 Subhash Mahajan
51 Vinod Puri 96 N.M.Johari 141 Dr. Suresh K. Sharma
52 M.V.Raghunathan 97 O.N.Chandla 142 R.L. Vohra
53 Dr.P.K.Muthukumaraswamy 98 B.K.Madhok 143 Bhisham Bakshi
54 S.R.Pai 99 N.K.Mathur 144 Rajiv Soni
Past Assistant Grand Master (R.W. Brother)
184 Avinash Chandra Chowbey 194 Saifee N. Nasrulla 204 L.S. Seth 214 N. Shanmugam
185 S.A.Bhatt 195 K.S.Rampureswaran 205 M.K. Mahajan 215 R.M. Shanmugavadivel
186 S.Thiruvengadam 196 Dr.C.N.Rao 206 Om Kapoor 216 S.V.S. Somanadham
187 Kulwant Singh 197 Dr.K.V.Devadiga 207 Harpal Singh 217 P.V. Somarajan
188 Raja Ram Shukla 198 S.S.Prasad 208 Raj Kumar Agarwal 218 Dr. Sujit Vasudevan
189 Samarjit Singh 199 Krishna Ranjan 209 Sanjiv Gandhi 219 S. Perumal
190 V.K. Menon 200 Amalendu Sain 210 Dr. S.K. Agarwal 220 M.S. Sundaravel
191 Surinder Khanna 201 Ashwani Kumar Gupta 211 Dr. A. Devadas 221 Minoo M. Master
192 Puneet Sohal 202 C.S. Kochar 212 S. Jegatheesan 222 V.K.Gupta (A-2019)
193 Sureshkumar B. Raheja 203 Dr. Kamal Prakash 213 K. Shankar
Regional Grand Masters
223 R.W.Bro.Abraham Markos 224 R.W.Bro.Dr.Javed Akhtar 225 R.W.Bro.Mufazzal Saifuddin Federal 226 R.W.Bro.Anish Kumar Sharma
Past Grand  Senior Warden (R.W. Brother)
227 R.C.Rastogi 238 Dr. L.D.Sudhakara Babu 249 M.S. Ramesh 260 C.Upendra Kamath
228 Peochi V.Parthasarathy 239 V.N. Jayaprakasam 250 Dr. B.Maheswara Rao 261 N. Vijayakumar
229 Dr.V.Ramanathan 240 G.Hirendra Kamath 251 B.V.Nageswara Rao 262 S.F. Dordi
230 G.G. Mathur 241 Aziz Mehdi 252 S. Ravinder 263 Tushar M. Zaveri
231 V.N.Chandla 242 Manu Menda 253 M.V. Satyanarayana 264 J.Jayakar (A-2019)
232 Prof.I.S.Chohan (A-2018) 243 Mohd. Fuaad Mirza 254 Rajan Sekri 265 R.N. Seth
233 Sreekumar Choudhury 244 T.S. Muralidharan 255 P.A. Singala 266  K.S. Rekhi
234 Dilip Kumar Sarkar 245 P.K. Murugesan Durai 256 Justice C.Y. Somayajulu 267 Cdr. C.P. Gupta
235 H.S. Sadana 246 Premjit Nagendran 257 A. Sridhar 268 Dr. Hari Singh
236 Ravi Kr. Agarwal 247 K.P. Prabhakaran 258 V.S. Sudhakar 269  Madhurendra Nath
237 K.V.S. Anjaneyamurthy 248 R.Rajiv Raj 259 S. Vadivelmurugan 270  Rajendra P. Naidu
Past Grand Junior Warden (R.W. Brother)
271 D.R.Ahuja 286 Sundeep Kumar Jalan 301 V.L. Narayanan 316 T. Ravindran
272 M.Subramanya Rao 287 U.K. Pawra 302 P.G.Sukumaran Nayar 317 Vijay Kumar Gauhar
273 S.K.Baijal 288 Harpal Singh Ranauta 303 Pratap Karan Paul 318 G.J. Ancheril
274 Dr.A.K.Kale 289 B.S. Saini 304 P.Ashok Gajapathi Raju 319 K. Gopal
275 Dr.A.P.M.Abdul Khadir 290 Ranbir Singh 305 K. Rangarao 320 L. Ravichandran
276 V.P.Agarwal 291 G.B.S. Chopra 306 S.S. Revadi 321 R. Venkatesh
277 Arun Prasad 292 Suman Kapur 307 R.M. Shanmugam 322 M.C.Thakkar
278 Brij Kishore Kapoor 293 P.H. Debara 308 S. Swaminathan 323 Ashok R. Kolhe
279 V.S.Kesavan 294 Ajay Goel 309 Appu Kurian 324 A.A. Rangwalla
280 D.K.Ravi 295 R.S. Gupta 310 Dr. G. Raghuvaran 325 Jal S. Thanawala
281 G.Rama Mohan Rao 296 Vishal Bakshi 311 V.Ramachandran Nair 326 Rajiv Sethi (A-2019)
282 V.K. Ailawadi 297 Mufazzal S. Federal 312 S. Madhu 327 Ambarish Singh Roy
283 Dr. Anjan Chakravarty 298 T.K. Dhanaliwala 313 Mathew Thomas 328  Gurinder Singh
284 Nurul Hassan 299 N. Ganesh 314 Dr. M.N. Mukundan 329  S. Vaidyanathan
285 Pervez S. Kaikobad 300 Sunil R. Morarka 315 K. Gopalan 330 Dr. Madhu K. Vyas
Past Grand Master Overseer (V.W.Brother)
331 Ranjit Kumar Paul 335 N.K. Sharma 339 Raju C. Jacob 343 S. Umesh
332 Dr.L.Surendradas 336 Prem Behl 340 Dr. R.N. Joshi 344 T.K. Unni
333 Dr. Vinod Kumar Rampal 337 A.B. Bhalerao 341 C.Ranganadha Rao 345 S.Thirugnanamurthy (A-2019)
334 Sanjeev Kr. Gupta 338 P.C. Dhananjeya 342 T.Hanumantha Rao 346 Cyrus C.Pundol
Past Grand Senior Overseer (V.W. Brother)
347 Harbhajan Singh 350 Dr. R. Ravikumar 353 Deepesh Letap (A-2019) 355  Shriyash D. Daru
348 Bhanu Pratap Singh 351 Dr. A.Viswanath Shetty 354 A.K. Avinashi 356  Pervez J.B. Jal
349 Treasure Paul 352 S.Ganapathi Subramanian
Past Grand Junior Overseer (V.W. Brother)
357 Avinash Kumar Sinha 360 Dr. Atul Kuthiala 363 Y.K. Gupta 366 V.R.Avadhani (A-2019)
358 K.C.Kapoor 361 Kalpak H. Gandhi 364 D.C. Misra 367 P.R.Diwan
359 Sudarshan Das Agarwal 362 K.A.Ramakrishnan 365 Ramesh Roy
Past Grand Chaplain (V.W. Brother)
368 Dr.R.C.Seth 374 Jothirlingana Goud Patil 379 T.J.Babu Sebastian 384 Atul G. Mendhekar
369 M.M.Syed Ismail 375 Dr. A.C. Raghuram 380 Dr. Anand V. Shetty 385 Ajay Bhargava (A-2019)
370 Ashok Kumar Agarwal 376 S.D. Ramalingam 381 Dr. R.N. Arwari 386 Dr.V.K.Chandla
371 Justice D.D. Sud 377 V.Madhusudhana Reddy 382 George A. Duke 387 Suresh Mehra
372 V.S. Jayashanker 378 A.G. Saraff 383 Aspi B. Engineer
373 P.G. Kulkarni
Past Grand Registrar (V.W.Brother)
388 Dr.R.S.Talwar 391 Dr. R.M. Mathur 394 R. Sundar 397 G.K.Dawara
389 Z.T.Kantawala 392 Rakesh Nand 395 Col. N.N. Khanna 398 S.P.Suchdev
390 Bishan Mohan 393 John P. Menezes 396 V.Ramachandran Nair (A-2019)
Past President General Board (V.W.Brother)
399 Dr.A.Viswanath Shetty 406 K.Sharath Choudary 413 V.S. Nayak 420 V. Sivakumar
400 Dr.K.S.Prabhakar Rao 407 S. Krishnan 414 Dr K.Ganesh Pai 421 K. Narayanan
401 Dr. Vinod Kumar Sharma 408 Dr. K.Sathish Kumar 415 R. Ramabhadran 422 Capt. Sitaram G. Modak
402 V. Viswanath 409 AVSM E.S. Lala 416 K.S. Ramalingam 423 A.P.Chitra (A-2019)
403 V. Arulappan 410 Yashkaran Singh Lauly 417 Dr. A.B.Narasinga Rao 424 Rajesh Kumar Jain
404 S. Chandramouli 411 C. Nagaraju 418 Dr. A.Chandrasekhar Rao 425 Dr.K.B.Saxena
405 S. Chidambaram 412 K.P. Narayan 419 J.B.Sankara Rao
Past Grand Director Of Ceremonies(V.W.Bro.)
426 P.Sivaji Rao 433 Umesh Kr. Dhandhania 440 S.K. Srivastava 447 K.V. Ramesam
427 Wg.Cdr. M.V.N. Rao 434 J.N. Chandla 441 Roger Oscar Christian 448 M.V. Rengarajan
428 Virendra Kumar 435 Anoop K. Sud 442 M.Krishna Mohan 449 Gopal N. Wadhwani
429 Dilip P. Kapadia 436 Harshadray Chhaganlal Joshi 443 Aditya Mukherjee 450 P.M. Anand
430 H.K. Kaushik 437 Ashwinkumar Ratilal Sumeria 444 S. Paramasivan 451 Dr. Deepak K. De
431 Shirish Pranlal Patel 438 A.S. Dhillon 445 A.Kulathooran Pillai 452 J.N.Chandla (A-2019)
432 P.S. Pandyan 439 Vijay Pokhalath Kumar 446 P.B. Prakash
Past Deputy Grand Registrar (V.W. Brother)
453 Prakiran Kr.Mookerji 457 Mahendrakumar P. Shah 461 S. Egyasamy 465 C.S. Madhavan
454 R.Rajiv Raj 458 Harmohan Singh Bhasin 462 R. Jayaraman 466 Dr. Atul M. Modi
455 B.K.Doreswamy 459 Dr. Basudeb Ghosh 463 Col. N.R. Kurup 467 Ambarish Singh Roy (A-2019)
456 Jatinder Malik 460 Pawan Khanna 464 Jayakar B. Mallaiah
Past Grand Senior Deacon (W. Brother)
468 S.A.Dawood Ali 472 B. Amarnaath 476 G.Subba Rao 480 Ashok Mirpuri (A-2019)
469 A.D. Kuthe 473 Dr. M.George Eraly 477 Dr. C.D. Sreenivasa Murthy 481 Capt.Avadhesh Prasad
470 S.Sridhar 474 Viswanathan Ganapathy 478 B.K. Srinivas
471 T.Sanyasiah Chetty 475 S. Pasupathy 479 S.R.Soundararajan
Past Grand Junior Deacon (W. Brother)
482 K.Rangaswamy 490 R.C. Misra 498 Ramesh V. Nikam 506 D.J. Sukhia
483 Dr.G.N.Shukla 491 Hardip Sikund 499 Devesh J. Patel 507 Ketan S.Bhatt (A-2019)
484 M.J.Dave 492 Gurbhakash Singh Srao 500 S. Pattabhiraman 508 G.N. Singhal
485 Dr.V.K.Chandla 493 Pankaj Khanna 501 Ramappa Rajendran 509  P.K. Sharma
486 Mahesh Chand Jain 494 V.S. Angadi 502 T.Narayan Rao 510  J.P. Sharma
487 Dr. P.V. Datti 495 S.M. Ashraf 503 A. Ravindran 511 Dr. P.C. Kehar
488 R.Mahendran (A-2018) 496 Pervez M. Bhagat 504 K. Surendranath
489 Dr. Tapendra Nath Ghosh 497 U.Ramdas Mallya 505 S.T. Gauthaman
Past Grand Inspector Of Works (W. Brother)
512 Devi Prasad Singhania 519 Girish Agiwal 526 S. Lakshminarayanan 533 P. Srinivasan
513 Bishan Mohan 520 Dr. R. Bhaskaran 527 Madan G. Makhija 534 K. Venkanna
514 Dr.S.K.Jaiswal 521 A.K. Chodda 528 Dr. P.Balachandran Nair 535 P.A. Chikaskar
515 S.S. Chahal 522 M. Ganesh Kumar 529 S. Ponnuswamy 536 Pervez S.Kaikobad (A-2019)
516 S.N. Bhawsar 523 G.N. Gopalarathnam 530 P.R. Rathnam 537 Dr. Santi Ranjan Sikdar
517 Sanjay Kishore 524 Thomas C. Joseph 531 Col. S.M. Sreekanta 538  D.K. Khanna
518 Sunil Mehra 525 K.P.Abdul Kareem 532 D. Sreenivasan 539  S.K. Talwar
Past Deputy Grand Director Of Ceremonies (W. Brother)
540 B.B.Chopra 546 S.C. Sood 552 J.G. Fernandez 558 Prof. M. Natarajan
541 Dr. Prakash M. Bery 547 Gurdeep Singh Arora 553 V. Jeyamohan 559 Dr. K. Premachandran
542 Mongini Vara Prasad Rao 548 Jagraj Singh Chohan 554 Dr. V.M. Kallianpurkar 560 Thomas T. Ramapuram
543 Gathey Krishnamurthy 549 Naresh Kumar Sood 555 N.Krishna Kumar 561 L.Panduranga Rao
544 Sanat Gangwal (A-2018) 550 B. Aswathama 556 Joseph Markos 562 Ranjit Sahadevan
545 Hemant Hansuka 551 S. Dhanaraj 557 Ramkumar Menon 563 P. Shanmugaraj
564 M.Padmakumar (A-2019)
Past Assistant Grand Director Of Ceremonies (W. Brother)
565 Dr.Raj Kumar Bisarya 572 Dr.Epari Jayanti Rao 579 A.S. Ben Roy 586 S.E. Vasudevan
566 P.G.Nagabhushan 573 D.V.N. Kumar 580 Reji Markos 587 K. Kasthuri
567 Dr.Ishwar Das 574 Shivprakash Shroff 581 Arun A. Mehta 588 Piyush K. Mathur
568 B.S.Sharma 575 Ashwani Suri (A-2018) 582 M. Palaniswami 589 Mehernosh N. Patel
569 V.S.Nayak 576 Y.Marthandamoorthy (A-2018) 583 K. Perraju 590 Dr. Paresh R. Raval
570 M.Pratap Kumar 577 Rishi Dewan 584 P. Sridharan 591 Anil Khullar (A-2019)
571 Rajesh Y. Chaddha 578 Ramesh Kumar Mehrotra 585 S. Sukumar 592 P.A.Chikaskar (A-2019)
593 Neeraj Gupta
594 Partha Biswas
Past Grand Sword Bearer (W. Brother)
595 Ami Chand Baid 603 G.N. Behl 610 Velu Muthu 617 R.K. Sahgal
596 V. Somasundaram 604 Dr.P.Roy Vaid 611 Dr. A. Nagarajan 618 K.M. Sukadev
597 C.P. Sankaran 605 Dr. K.G. Ghorpade 612 G. Natarajasundaram 619 G.S. Sunder
598 Dr. D.S. Chothia 606 M.M.Mohammad Haneef 613 G. Prasanna 620 Capt. B.S. Rao
599 Alok Mirhoutra 607 M.S. Krishna 614 R.Mohan Raj 621 Jehangir J. Wadia
600 P.Mathew Varghese 608 S.V. Kulkarni 615 V.L.N. Rao 622 Partha Biswas (A-2019)
601 Sominder Prakash Sharma 609 A. Mariappasamy 616 C.S. Ravishankar 623 Pankaj H.Gandhi
602 Ramesh Kacker 624 Tarun Shrivastava
Past Deputy Grand Sword Bearer (W. Brother)
625 Sukh Dev Chawla 631 Anurag Kapoor 636 Suresh P. Raghavan 641 Dr.Epari Jayanti Rao (A-2019)
626 P.Subba Rao 632 Seetaram Agrawal 637 K.V. Satyanarayana 642 Atul Goswamy
627 Rahul Goswamy 633 M. Ilangovan 638 K.S. Sreekanth 643  Mahendra N. Gupta
628 Thomas Philip 634 K.V.Ramana Murthy 639 Pradeep Eapen Thomas 644 Kiran H. Baxi
629 K.C.Naik 635 M.Harish Chandra Nayak 640 G.R. Venkatanarayana 645 Dr. Anurag Benawari
630 Vinay Chandla 646 Paresh Shah
Past Assistant Grand Sword Bearer (W. Brother)
647 B.S.Mukherjee 655 Tarit Kumar Niyogi 663 M. Govindaraj 671 Dr. Jayaram K. Shetty
648 S.M.Samudra 656 B.K. Mathur 664 Murali Jayaprakasam 672 L. Sukumar
649 M.A.Khan 657 Santosh Yellore 665 Mani V. Menon 673 V.V. Abhyankar
650 M.M.Syeed Khan 658 Abraham  Cherian (A-2018) 666 Dr. Suresh Mitta 674 Piyush K.Mathur (A-2019)
651 Rajeev Bhargava 659 Balaram Kundu 667 Akhilesh G. Nair 675 Lt.Col.B.R.Kohli
652 Yogindra Kr.Malhotra 660 S.C. Mehrotra 668 Kartik M. Patel 676 Sunder Mehra
653 U.N.Mathur 661 Shabbir H. Ekhlas 669 Arvind Rangan 677 Jayesh J.Parekh
654 Aditya Mukherjee 662 Sunil George 670 Dr. C.Veerabhadra Rao
Past Grand Standard Bearer (W. Brother)
678 S.M.Sinha 688 Prof.(Dr.) K.A. Simon 698 S.K. Agarwal 708 G. Prabhakar
679 P.D.Aggarwal 689 G. Dhesingu 699 K.P. Achar 709 M.Nageswara Rao
680 M.C.Krishnaswamy 690 Dr. Anurag Benawari 700 N.L. Bhagawan 710 Dr. R.M. Shenoy
681 S.K.Das 691 Anand Vaish (A-2018) 701 B.K. Kale 711 Dr. D.K. Shetty
682 P.K.Kejriwal 692 Dr. S.K. Kaushik 702 T. Malaiyarasan 712 S. Thirunavukarasu
683 M.B.Singh 693 Jaswinder Singh 703 C.S. Mohan Ram 713 Dr. K.S. Vasu
684 Tarun Kr.Basu 694 Surinder Thapar 704 V. Nagappan 714 Dr A.K. Wandre
685 Dr.K.Shanmugasundaram 695 S.C. Jain 705 K. Nagarajan 715 Kalpak H.Gandhi (A-2019)
686 Minoo R.Pilcher 696 Mohit Madhok 706 D.V. Nagmule 716 Kayomarz K.Medhora (A-2019)
687 V.Ravindra Reddy (A-2017) 697 V.K. Agarwal 707 Dr. Ashok Pandit 717 Naresh Kapur
718 Dr.Yagnesh S.Thakar
Past Assistant Grand Standard Bearer (W. Brother)
719 K. Rangaswamy 729 Shabbir A. Rangoonwalla 739 S. Andiappan 749 Suresh Shenoi
720 K.Viswanathan 730 K.K.Parekh 740 M.K. Chidambaranath 750 C. Sitaram
721 S.Chockalingam 731 G.Ramana (A-2018) 741 R. Krishnamoorthy 751 V.Kumar Subramaniam
722 Dr.B.K.Endley 732 Vasu Bhasin 742 T. Krishnamurthy 752 Dr. Abraham Thomas
723 Gyan Chand Verma 733 H.S. Dhanjal 743 Dr. H.L. Mankani 753 Vijay Vasudevan
724 H.P.Gupta 734 K.V.S. Gupta 744 M Ramani 754 M. Vijayakumar
725 G.G.Kammar 735 Anil Kumar Jain 745 S. Ravishankar 755 S.Vithyashankar (A-2019)
726 B.Narasing Raj 736 Nalin Jain 746 Anurag Sahae 756 Ramesh Kumar Mehrotra (A-2019)
727 Madan G.Makhija 737 Mohinder Singh 747 Dr. S. Shanmugam 757 Arvind Jain
728 Bihag K. Mehta 738 Sanjeev Suri 748 Sathrasala Sharath Babu 758 Naresh Kumar Suri
759 M.S.Mann
Past Assistant Grand Secretary (W.Brother)
760 Polaki Sriramamurthy 770 Sarvesh N. Mathur 780 Dr. Anil G. Mudbidri 790 Dr. S. Subbiah
761 Anup Kumar (A-2014-2019) 771 Pankaj Bansal 781 T. Muthukumaran 791 C.K.Siva Subramaniam
762 Anand Vaish 772 L. Ananth 782 Dr. S. Natarajan 792 Koshy P. Titus
763 G.Chandramohan 773 K.K. Chandran 783 M. Navaneethakrishnan 793 James Verghese
764 T.R.Srinivasan 774 S.G. Ganachari 784 K.C. Prabhakaran 794 Nut Behari Mondal
765 Dr.R.B.Mulay 775 Chinnasamy Ganesan 785 Sajan Pulimood 795 Dhananjay Sharma
766 K.K. Shenoy 776 Dr. V.G. Govekar 786 G. Ramana 796 Nayan R. Dholakia
767 T.G. Kalkura 777 Dr. K. Jyothindra Kumar 787 Kushal Roy 797 D.C. Eduljee
768 Dilip A. Choksi 778 S.K. Kannappan 788 G. Selvarajan 798 Dr. P.N.Pai Raiturkar
769 A.Srinivas 779 P.B. Menon 789 T.Vidya Shankar
Past Grand Organist (W. Brother)
799 M.M.S.Gupta 814 Sushil Qazi 829 G.H. Kotnise 844 Dr. D.Narayana Reddy
800 J.S.Seth 815 Dr. V.A. Jagdale 830 Dr. M.G.S. Kumaraguru 845 K. Retnan
801 K.K.Malhotra 816 H. Vittal 831 G. Madanaraj 846 Alwar Sethupathy
802 P.N.Hari Prasad 817 Narinder Gupta 832 P.V.Ramana Murthy 847 Dr. V. Shanmugam
803 Hargobind Gupta 818 Subhash Malik 833 Dr. R.Nagaraja Naidu 848 S. Somasundaram
804 V.S.Kylas 819 K.T. Ajith 834 B.K. Nambiar 849 G. Suresh
805 Jaswinder Singh 820 Dr. K.G. Alexander 835 D.S. Padmanabhan Nair 850 K.R. Tandur
806 S.P.Awasthi 821 Cdr. S. Chandrasekaran 836 V.K. Parthasarathy 851 K.V.B. Varaprasad
807 N.Gurusiddaiah 822 S.V. Deshpande 837 Dr. C. Phanendra 852 P. Vijay Kumar
808 Krishna Nand Sureka 823 G. Francis Xavier 838 B.S. Purshotham 853 R.Diwaker
809 Rajiv Sharma 824 Dr. M. Ilangovan 839 Dr. Ajitkumar Raghuvaran 854 Joseph Rodricks
810 J.P.S.Bhatia 825 Dr. D.A. Jagdale 840 Ramesh Rai 855  Dr.Ashok Kumar Gupta (A-2019
811 T.Prabhakaran 826 A. Jayakumar 841 S. Rajagopal 856 Sudhir Mehrotra
812 R.Mahendran 827 P.V. Jeswent 842 U. Ramu 857 Ajay Kapoor
813 Prof. Anil Rakeshi 828 Mahendra N. Jogani 843 Dr. R.R. Rao 858 Dr. Deepak Chatterjee
859 Harish J. Shah
Past Grand Inner Guard(W.Brother)
860 V.N.Shah 874 Hem Chand Jain 888 Sham Narain Gupta 902 Gopi Kumar
861 Dr.A.Nagaraj 875 Ashim Dua 889 Arun Jain 903 S. Palaniswami
862 S.N.Sarbadhikari 876 A. Srinivas 890 Sudhir Jalota 904 Dr. R.V. Rangan
863 Kamal Kant Mishra 877 A. Sudhakar 891 Sanjeev Kuthiala 905 Capt. P.S. Sivankutty
864 Dharam Pal Singh 878 S. Shankar 892 Pradip Mohan Lal Patel 906  S. Valliyappan
865 Mahendra N.Gupta 879 Lt.Col. G.S.E. Prasad 893 Rajeev Sood 907  S. Venkatachalam
866 M.K.Desai 880 N.C.Chopra 894 Kamal Butail 908  M.Joseph Vincent
867 Surendra K.Agarwal 881 R.T.Kumar 895 C.V. Angadi 909  T.L. Viswanathan
868 Rakesh C.Chaturvedi 882 P.V.Dekatey (A-2018) 896 N. Chandraraj 910 Dr.Yagnesh S.Thakar (A-2019)
869 Ajay Kumar Jain 883 Dr. Shailendra Kumar 897 Jacob Cherian 911 D.B.Masur
870 Dr.P.K.Jain 884 Suresh Singh 898 R.V. Deshpande 912 Niteen N.Kardekar
871 Col.R.D.Ganguli 885 Navendu Kr. Adaval 899 Shripad M. Herlekar 913 G.M.Tendulkar
872 Wg.Cdr.S.M.Bellary 886 Dr. Anil Agarwal 900 J. Jayasurian
873 Arvind Kr. Jain 887 C.S. Dhillon 901 B.T. Khanna
Past Assistant Grand Inner Guard(W.Brother)
914 J.P.Engineer 920 C. Jagadeesan 926 Dr. A.Divakar Rao 932 Pradip Kumar Dutta
915 Dr.S.K.Vashishtha 921 V.Krishna Shankar 927 Lt.Col. S.J.Bhaskar Rao 933  Sameer Shukla
916 S.Hari Ranganatham 922 S.Nichani Daulat 928 N.G. Ravindra 934 Dr. Atul Singhal
917 W.S.Subramanian 923 Srinivas Ganta 929 S. Venkatakrishna 935 Anil Kantilal Thanavala
918 Nikhilchandra N.Dave 924 H.M.Kadher Mohiadeen 930 Mahesh V. Yavagal
919 T.V. Suryanarayanan 925 V.R. Raghuraman 931 Roop Narain Gupta (A-2019)
Past Grand Stewards(W.Brother)
936 N.N. Mehra 957 D.B. Amin 978 B.M.K. Murthy 999 Govind Prasad Gupta
937 Sudhir Mehta 958 A.R.Naushad 979 K. Natarajan 1000 Sanjay Sharma
938 S.P.Agarwal 959 N.Meenakshisundaram 980 K.S. Sankaran 1001  Rajiv Kumar Nanda
939 B.Chandrasekar 960 Dr.S.R.Rajagopalan (A-2018) 981 A.K. Shereif 1002  Ajay Bhalla
940 S.W.Kanagaraj 961 Yogeshwar Nath (A-2018) 982 A.S.Suresh Shenoy 1003 Suneet Verma
941 S.P.Dua 962 S.B. Agarwal 983 Dr. C. Thangavelu 1004  R.P. Gupta
942 Dr.Mukul Sharma (A-2013) 963 V.P. Chandna 984 Sagar Gala 1005  Rajesh Mehra
943 J.G.Pathak 964 Chetan Garg 985 M.M Amalsadwala 1006  Pradeep Arora
944 K.G.Rajasekharan Nair 965 B.D. Goel 986 M.V. Borgaonkar 1007  H.C. Sehgal
945 P.J.Balankhe (A-2016) 966 Rajesh Marwah 987 S.N. Zaveri 1008  Dinesh Adlakha
946 Sanjay Durga 967 Gaurav Mehrotra 988 Sumeet Nanda (A-2019) 1009  Pradeep Mahajan
947 Major C.D.Soi 968 Ravinder Sharma 989 V.Krishna Shankar (A-2019) 1010  Anand Dua
948 K.Brahmiah 969 Ved Kr. Srivastava 990 Perla Prabhakar (A-2019) 1011  Harkanwaljeet Singh
949 Ajit N.Zaveri 970 Abhishek Tandon 991 Nilkanth T.Jatiani (A-2019) 1012  S. Ramnath
950 Arvind Madan 971 K.R. Anantharaman 992 Jai Prakash Mundra 1013  S. Vasudevan
951 Shasti Bose (A-2017) 972 S. Ganesh Ram 993  Partha Sarathi De 1014  L. Radhakrishna
952 Ashok Rajan 973 M.D. George 994 Bapu Malla 1015  H.U. Joshi
953 Probir K. Banerjee 974 K. Giridharan 995  Rathin Bandopadhyay
954 I.A.Narasimha Rao 975 A.R. Holla 996  Anish Kumar Kohli
955 V.S. Hanumanthu 976 V. Ksheerasagar 997  Sanjay Pahwa
956 V.L. Sridharan 977 S. Meenakshisundaram 998 Dr. Vallabh K Kumeria
Past Grand Tyler (W.Brother)
1016 V.R.Gupta 1031 Malvinder Singh 1046 I.A. Chidambaram 1061 Col. R.A. Sharma
1017 Jagmohan Agarwal 1032 Rashtra Vir Roy Soni 1047 V. Jayaram 1062 Dr. Neelabh
1018 S.S.Kanwal 1033 Dr.Hari Har Nath Bhargava 1048 N.Sirish Kumar 1063  S.D. Paul
1019 Sudhir Sethy 1034 Pramod Kumar Kapur 1049 Jyoti Swarup Nair 1064  G.S. Bhumrah
1020 M.H.Ramachander 1035 C.L.Behl 1050 S.Maheshkumar Pillai 1065  Ashok N. Mathur
1021 R.Venkatesan 1036 J.K.Varshney 1051 L. Rajesh 1066  P. Jayagopal
1022 Dr.Cyril Rohtagi 1037 G.Dinakar 1052 P.P.K. Rao 1067  N.V. Krishnan
1023 N.Venkateswarlu 1038 D.V.Ramana Prasad 1053 K. Ravi 1068 Dr. G. Rajasekhar
1024 A.V.Srinivasa Rao 1039 Titten Thomas 1054 T.A. Srinivasan 1069  N. Rambabu
1025 V.Ravindra Reddy 1040 Dr. P. Natarajan 1055 D. Sudhakar 1070  V. Vaidyanathan
1026 Dr.K.S.Bist 1041 Ram Kishore Garg 1056 G.S. Welling 1071  Nader R. Bharucha
1027 B.Selvarajan 1042 Dalip Mehra 1057 Niteen N.Kardekar (A-2019) 1072  P.C. Gangrade
1028 Ramesh V.Soni 1043 Srirang Abkari 1058 Rakesh Khanna 1073  Madhav S. Kulkarni
1029 R.S.Channey (A-2014) 1044 M. Anand 1059  Raghunath K. Mehrotra
1030 K.K. Agarwal 1045 A.B. Bidapa 1060  K.P. Srivastava