Past Grand Ranks – Chapter

PAST SECOND GRAND PRINCIPAL (M.E.COMP.)

T.K. DHANALIWALA
MOHD. FUAAD MIRZA
PREMJIT NAGENDRAN
RAJAN SEKRI
SUNIL R. MORARKA
A.G. SARAFF

PAST THIRD GRAND PRINCIPAL (M.E.COMP.)

ANIL KHULLAR
R.N. SETH
J.P. SHARMA

PAST GRAND SCRIBE’E’ (E.COMP.)

I.S. BHALLA
RAJIV SETHI

PAST GRAND SCRIBE ‘N’ (E.COMP.)

DR. VALLABH K KUMERIA

PAST PRESIDENT COMMITTEE OF GENERAL PURPOSES (E.COMP.)

DR. SUMIT SACHDEO
K.S. REKHI
DR. M.S. GUJRAL

PAST GRAND REGISTRAR (E.COMP.)

CAPT. AVADHESH PRASAD
PANKAJ KHANNA
G.SUBBA RAO
G.K. DAWARA
KALPAK H. GANDHI
S.P. SUCHDEV

PAST DEPUTY GRAND REGISTRAR (E.COMP.)

HEMANT HANSUKA
ARVIND MADAN

PAST GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES (E.COMP.)

SREEKUMAR CHOUDHURY
A.K. AVINASHI
G.P. SHAH
DR. HARMIT SINGH BHALLA
J.N. CHANDLA
D.K. KHANNA
G.N. SINGHAL
SHRIYASH D. DARU
DR. K.B. SAXENA
S.K. TALWAR

PAST PRINCIPAL GRAND SOJOURNER (E.COMP.)

AMBARISH SINGH ROY
ANAND VAISH
MAHENDRA N. GUPTA
PIYUSH K. MATHUR
JEHANGIR J. WADIA

PAST FIRST ASSISTANT GRAND SOJOURNER (E.COMP.)

MADHAV S. KULKARNI

PAST SECOND ASSISTANT GRAND SOJOURNER (E.COMP.)

DR. V.K. CHANDLA
LT.COL. B.R. KOHLI
KETAN S. BHATT
P.V. DEKATEY
SANAT GANGWAL
J.J. KHURSIGARA
RATAN VADVAN

PAST GRAND SWORD BEARER (E.COMP.)

ASHWANI SURI
DR. DEEPAK CHATTERJEE
V.R. AVADHANI
KIRAN H. BAXI
DR. R.B. MULAY

PAST DEPUTY GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES (E.COMP.)

PAWAN KHANNA
D.C. EDULJEE

PAST ASSISTANT GRAND SCRIBE ‘E’ (E.COMP.)

ATUL GOSWAMY
MAJ. C.D. SOI
S. PONNUSWAMY
DR. V.A. JAGDALE
ANIL B. BHAGADE
PANKAJ H. GANDHI

PAST DEPUTY GRAND SWORD BEARER (E.COMP.)

AJAY BHALLA
SARVESH N. MATHUR
K.A. KUTTAPPA
DR. D.A. JAGDALE
P.A. CHIKASKAR
V.C. KALE
K.G. RAJASHEKHAR
PARESH SHAH

PAST GRAND STANDARD BEARER (E.COMP.)

K.C. PRABHAKARAN
B.SURYAKALI RAO
S. RAJAGOPAL

PAST ASSISTANT GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES (E.COMP.)

PARTHA SARATHI DE
GAURAV MEHROTRA
RAGHUNATH K. MEHROTRA
P.K. SHARMA
M.S. MANN
S.S. KALAMBI
RAJENDRA H. MATHRAWALA

PAST GRAND ORGANIST (E.COMP.)

PRADIP KUMAR DUTTA
SUMEET NANDA
ANISH KUMAR KOHLI
V.K. SACHDEVA
DR. ATUL SINGHAL
RAJIV KUMAR NANDA
R.P. GUPTA
DINESH ADLAKHA
DR. P.MAHESH GOPALAN
JAYESH J. PAREKH
TARUN MEHRA

PAST GRAND STEWARD (E.COMP.)

SWAPAN KR. DE
DR. ASHOK KUMAR GUPTA
BAPU MALLA
ANKUR GOEL
R.C. SHARMA
GOVIND PRASAD GUPTA
K.P. SRIVASTAVA
M.C. MEHRA
S.D. PAUL
H.C. SEHGAL
R. SINDHWANI
V.K. TANDON
NARESH KAPUR
PRADEEP MAHAJAN
D.P. KATHIRESAN
V.G.T. ARASU
ABHAY P. DESHPANDE
H.U. JOSHI
J.G. PATHAK
DR. YAGNESH S. THAKAR

PAST GRAND JANITOR (E.COMP.)

DALIP MEHRA
DEV KARUN VOHRA
ASHOK THAKUR
CMDE V.K. THAPAR
VINIT KR. AGARWAL
M.D. GEORGE
AKELLA SRINIVASA RAO
DR. S. KARUPPANNAN
C.V. JOSE