Past Grand Ranks - Craft

PAST DEPUTY GRAND MASTER (R.W.BROTHER)
VENKAT SUNDARAM R.RAJIV RAJ MAHENDRA N. JOGANI N.SHANMUGAM
V.N.CHANDLA V.SIVAKUMAR U.K.PAWRA YAZDI E.SHROFF
DR.MALOOK SINGH GUJRAL RAKESH NAND RAJU C.JACOB KARTIK M.PATEL
ASHOK R.KOLHE V.ARULAPPAN R.K.SAHGAL J.JAYAKAR
R.RAMACHANDRAN NARESH KAPUR A.K.AVINASHI V.KUMAR SUBRAMANIAM
J.K.DEVGUPTA B.KISHAN RAO DR.A.B.NARASINGA RAO COL.N.N.KHANNA
R.VENKATESH L.F.EMANUEL S.PERUMAL JATINDER MALIK
DR.P.BALACHANDRAN NAIR VIJAY KUMAR GAUHAR SURESH SINGH R.SUDHAKAR RAO
DR.A.DEVADAS DR.K.SATHISH KUMAR RAVI KR.AGARWAL N.KRISHNA KUMAR
I.A.NARASIMHA RAO L.D.SUDHAKARA BABU S.CHANDRAMOULI
R.RAMABHADRAN P.SREEKUMAR G.J.ANCHERIAL
B.V.NAGESWARA RAO V.S.SUDHAKAR S.V.KULKARNI
C.RANGANADHA RAO DR.K.G.ALEXANDER N.VIJAYAKUMAR
G.SUBBA RAO G.MURALI MOHAN PREMJIT NAGENDRAN
S.NANDAGOPAL T.K.UNNI J.B.SANKARA RAO
PAST ASSISTANT GRAND MASTER ( R.W.BROTHER)
B.S.BHARGAVA K.NARAYANAN RAM CHANDER GUPTA S.S.MEHTA
B.KARUNASEKAR S.M.ASHRAF VIMAL JHAJHARIA WG.CDR.R.C.SAWHNEY
V.S.KYLAS M.PADMAKUMAR JAYESH J.DHAMANWALA P.C.LAKHANI
VISHWANTHAN GANESAN DR.TAPENDERA NATH GHOSH REJI MARKOS A.SUNDER ROY
SUBHASH L.SARAF D.K.RAVI ELIAS IYPE KOVOOR GOUTAM BANERJEE
JEHANGIR J.WADIA ANIL KANTILAL THANAVALA CAPT.J.LAKSHMINARAYANAN G.SANTHANAKRISHNAN
SAM F.IRANI G.N.GOPALARATHNAM DR.ASHOK KUMAR GUPTA VENUGOPAL C.MENON
DR.DEEPAK K.DE VASANTHA ROY C.VORA JOSEPH MARKOS T.V.VENKATARAMANAN
SUBHASH MALIK G.V.RAMJEE PIYUSH K.MATHUR V.S.HANUMANTHU
DEVESH J.PATEL U.RAMDAS MALLYA SUNIL GEORGE O.A.JACOB
K.V.SATYANARAYANA GURBHAKASH SINGH SRAO DR.A.NAGARAJAN T.P.S.JAYAKUMAR
A.B.BHALERAO RAMESH ROY VISWANATHAN GANAPATHY T.S.CHANDRASEKARAN
YASHKARAN SINGH LAULY DR.R.S.TALWAR SURESH KHEMANI R.VIJAYASEKAR
VARGHESE MATHEWS M. GOPAL N. WADHWANI SEETARAM AGRAWAL N.M.R.S.POORNACHANDRAN
MAJOR J.B.S.ANAND S.C.MEHROTRA G.RANGANATHAN P.VIJAYASHANKER
A.B.BIDAPA G.K.DAWARA PRADEEP BOWRY D.N.KUKDAY
G.RAJAGOPALAN DR.YAGNESH S.THAKAR K.V.RAMANA MURTHY DR.SURJIT SINGH BHALLA
T.J.BABU SEBASTIAN M.S.MANN P.SRIDHARAN T.N.MANOHARAN
PAST SENIOR GRAND WARDEN (R.W.BROTHER)
K.SURENDRANATH DR.JOSEPH GEORGE K.A.KUTTAPPA ASHWANI SURI
ANURAG SAHAE ARVIND JAIN R.C.MISRA B.K.NAMBIAR
AMRESH KUMAR SINGH ROHIT SETH B.V.KRISHNAPPA ABID M.J.CHIMTHANAWALA
MAN MOHAN GUPTA H.C.SEHGAL DR.SHANKARLAL BALDAVA R.MOHAN RAJ
JASWINDER SINGH ANURAG KAPOOR PERLA PRABHAKAR S.VALLIYAPPAN
G.HIRENDRA KAMATH COL.R.RAMAKRISHNAN DR.M.P.JAIN RAMESH V.NIKAM
L.ANANTH L.PANDURANGA RAO PRAMOD KR.KAPUR S.VAIDIALINGAM
P.G.KULKARNI AJIT RANA M.PRAVEEN KUMAR G.FRANCIS XAVIER
DR.P.K.SETH NAVEEN SABHARWAL S.C.KHANNA DR.JOY PHILIP
AJAY KUMAR SETH SUSHIL QAZI AMAN SOI S.PONNUSWAMY
A.P.C.KRISHNAMOORTHY GIRISH AGIWAL R.K.SEHGAL
HERMAN PAPALI DR.AJITKUMAR RAGHUVARAN KETAN S.BHATT
C.S.DHILLON P. VIJAY KUMAR DR.RAJESH V.GOSAVI
LT.COL.B.R.KOHLI SHABBIR A.RANGOONWALLA SUDHIR MEHROTRA
PAST JUNIOR GRAND WARDEN (R.W.BROTHER)
S.N.ZAVERI A.K.KOHLI DR.ASHWANI KUMAR J.J.S.BHALLA
DR.R.M.MATHUR SANJIB SINHA D.U.KADIWALA R.MAHENDRAN
K.V.RAMESAM SHASHI NAIR KRISHNA M. PAIKOTI JUSTICE M.GOVINDARAJ
S.S.V.S.RAMAKRISHNA TARUN SHRIVASTAVA K.RANGARAO SUBHASH KATYAL
P.RAGHUNANDANAN M.V.RENGARAJAN COL.E.MACARIUS DR.S.SHANMUGAM
BASANT KUMAR PANDA C.P.SURESH DIPANKAR GOOPTU A.MARIAPPASAMY
BIRLA KRISHNAMURTHY P.VIJAYAKUMAR R.K.SHARMA
M.M.MUDKAVI P.R.VENKATACHALAM K.RAVI
PAST GRAND CHAPLAIN (V.W.BROTHER)
 S. ANDIAPPAN DR. C. PHANENDRA  SURENDRA SINGHVI  BALAKRISHNA MADDURI
 S. DHANARAJ  P.B. PRAKASH  M. ILANGOVAN  DINYAR D. MADON
 D.P. KATHIRESAN  N. RAAMAPRASAD  S. RAVISHANKAR  KALPAK H. GANDHI
 RAMESH KHEMCHAND  S. RAJAGOPAL  K.S. SREEKANTH  JOY J. DHAMANWALA
DR. KURIAKOSE MAMPALLIL  KEDARNATH SUBBA RAO DR. C. THANGAVELU  DEVRAJ G. MODY
DR. ANIL G. MUDBIDRI  S. SARGUNAR  VIJAY P. KANORIA
PAST GRAND REGISTRAR (V.W.BROTHER)
 RANJEET KUMAR MURARKA  T.M.SHAHUL HAMEED  A.P. DATAR LT.COL. S.J.BHASKAR RAO
 M.S. SABHARWAL  M.M.MOHAMMAD HANEEF DR. D.A. JAGDALE  SURESH SHENOI
R.S.CHANNEY  PETER MATHEWS  V. JEYAMOHAN  ASHISH G. SHAHU
 ARVIND MADAN  A.R. NAUSHAD  DEEPAK KAPAHI
 NAVENDU KR. ADAVAL CH. MADAN MOHAN RAO  B.T. KHANNA
DR. G. RAJASEKHAR COL. S.M. SREEKANTA  KHOZEM AZIZ NAKHODA
 S. JEGATHEESAN  N.L. BHAGAWAAN DR. S. NATARAJAN
 V.G.T. ARASU  I.A. CHIDAMBARAM  R. PRAKASH
PAST DEPUTY GRAND REGISTRAR (V.W.BROTHER)
 JAI PRAKASH MUNDRA  C. KUMARASWAMY  S. SREEKUMAR  BALAJI K. MOORTHY
 PANKAJ KAPOOR DR. H.L. MANKANI  J.V. SUGHUMAR  C. NAGARAJU
 VINOD KUMAR GUPTA  VELU MUTHU  K. VENUGOPALAN  B.D. NIRMAL
DR. RAVI BHUSHAN  AKHILESH G. NAIR DR. ANAND RAJ VERMA CAPT. P.S. SIVANKUTTY
 ASHOK RAJAN  K. NATARAJAN T.J.VIJAYAKUMAR  AKELLA SRINIVASA RAO
DR. ASHOK GUPTA PROF. M. NATARAJAN  R. KANNUSAMY  K.R. TANDUR
 S.V. CHALAM  G. NATARAJASUNDARAM  K. KASTHURI  JAMES VERGHESE
 S. CHENTHILKUMAR  K.N.PERUMAL PILLAI  S. LAKSHMINARAYANAN  GAUTAM D. VORA
 S. CHIDAMBARARAJA  P.R. PRASAD  MANI V. MENON  ATUL G. MENDHEKAR
 S. EGYASAMY  G. SELVARAJAN  RAMKUMAR MENON DR. R.B. MULAY
 S.K. KAPUR DR. D.K. SHETTY  H.M.KADHER MOHIADEEN  CHETAN K. JAISWAL
PAST PRESIDENT BOARD OF GENERAL PURPOSES (V.W.BROTHER)
 BHUPENDRA VIKRAM SINGH DR. G.P. SRIVASTAVA  RAVI BAHADUR MATHUR  D.V.RAMANA PRASAD
 NARESH SOOD  TEJINDER SINGH  ABRAHAM CHERIAN  L. RAJESH
SEWA RAM GARG DR. ATUL SINGHAL  R.V. DESHPANDE  K.K. SHANMUGASUNDARAM
 NARESH KUMAR SURI  SUMEET NANDA  R. MURARI  A. SRINIVAS
 JAGRAJ SINGH CHOHAN DR. ASHISH K. GUPTA  T.A. NELLAINAYAKGAM  S.E. VASUDEVAN
 K.P. SRIVASTAVA  SANJAY PAHWA  V.K. PARTHASARATHY  S.S. YAVAGAL
PAST GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES (V.W.BROTHER)
 PRASUN KRISHNA SINHA  AMRITPAL SINGH JUTLLA  SUNIL CHELLANI  S.MAHESHKUMAR PILLAI
 SIDDHARTHA ADHIKARI DR. NEELABH  ANIL R. GUDI  G. PRABHAKAR
 ABHIJIT MALAKAR  PERVEZ M. BHAGAT DR. M. ILANGOVAN  S. RAMNATH
 RATHIN BANDOPADHYAY  V.R. HARIKUMAR  A. JAYAKUMAR  R. SREEKUMAR
 ANWER SALEEM  V.SURESH BABU  HRISHIKESH KAMATH  M.JOSEPH VINCENT
 JAYENDRA MADLANI  DEEPAK G. BATHIJA  MADAN MOHAN LAL  V.C. KALE
 GORKY S. SAGOO  A.S. BEN ROY  V. NAGAPPAN  PUSHPENDRA BISARYA
 JATINDER SINGH WASU  D.R. CHANDRAMOULI  R. PALANISWAMY
PAST SENIOR GRAND DEACON (W.BROTHER)
 PRADIP KUMAR BASU  S.V. DESHPANDE  D. SUDHAKAR DR. ANURAG BENAWARI
 AJIT PAUL DR. M.G.S. KUMARAGURU  K. VENKANNA  RATAN VADVAN
 PRADIP KUMAR DUTTA  C.S. RAVISHANKAR  SOHRAB R. DAVAR
 S.K. KOCHAR DR. S. SANJEEVI RAO  M.M. MUGVE
 AJAY MEHTA DR. D. SITARAMARAJU  ASHOK BHATIA
PAST JUNIOR GRAND DEACON (W.BROTHER)
 AMITAVA RAY  L. SHANKER  AMAR R. RAO  M.R. DESAI
 RAGHUNATH K. MEHROTRA  R. SIVASANKARAN  P.P.K. RAO  R.T. THEREY
 JEETENDRA KAPOOR  S. SRIKANTH  JOSEPH RODRICKS  JAYESH J. PAREKH
 J.P.SINGH JOHAR  C. SRIVATSAN  B.V. SRINIVAS  P.A. CHIKASKAR
DR. V.G. GOVEKAR  K.V. BHANDARY DR. K.S. VASU  SAMIR DESAI
G.G.KAMMAR  G.H. KOTNISE  S. VASUDEVAN
 K. NAGARAJAN  P.T. MOHAN BABU  MAHESH V. YAVAGAL
PAST GRAND BEARER OF V.S.L. (W.BROTHER)
 H.M.B. SINHA  N.V.N. RAJU  R.V. UMASHANKAR  SHYAM BORA
 C.S. MOHAN RAM  L. RAMANI  P.R. RAMESH PARESH G.SHAHU
 PRASHANT AGARWAL DR. V. SREEKANTH  JAMIAT RAI BAJAJ DR. SURENDRA BAPAT
DR. B. GIRIDHAR  PRADEEP EAPEN THOMAS  N.D. NAZAR
 ASHOK GOPALAN  PRAVEEN KAMATH  NITEEN N. KARDEKAR
PAST GRAND SWORD BEARER (W.BROTHER)
DR. V.K. CHANDLA  S. VENKATACHALAM  MEGHAL S. KAREKAR  T.V. RAMESH
 A.P.S. BHADURIA  G. SHANKAR  J.S. MURUGAPPAN  ARVIND RANGAN
 ASHWANI KUMAR SHARMA  V. VAIDYANATHAN  D. NARASIMHA RAJU  G. SUBBURAYULU
 R. SINDHWANI  S.P. CHANDU  L. RADHAKRISHNA  KOSHY P. TITUS
 CHINNASAMY GANESAN  SRINIVAS GANTA  V.R. RAGURAMAN  S. BALAKUMAR
 VENKAT V. SUBRAMANIAM  K. GIRIDHARAN  B. RAMA MOHAN RAO  VINAY B. ZADE
LT.COL. DAYAKAR THOTA  SARVARAYUDU G. GUPTA  M. RAMANI  BIHAG K. MEHTA
PAST DEPUTY GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES (W.BROTHER)
 ASHOKJI AGARWAL  N. RAMBABU DR. G.V. RAMANAMURTHI DR. MANTOSH N. GHOSHAL
 AMRENDRA K. BANERJEE DR. R. DORAIKUMAR  P.K. SAHGAL  PARESH SHAH
 ARVIND JOSHI DR. S.S. GOKHALE  ALWAR SETHUPATHY  AMAR N. BHARGAVA
 DEEPAK SACHDEVA  T. MALAIYARASAN  NAVNIT PONNALA  S.S. KALAMBI
DR. SHAJI THOMAS JOHN  L. MANOHARAN DR. V.S. RAMAKRISHNA  PANKAJ H. GANDHI
DR. S. KRISHNAMURTHY  R.NARENDRANATH PAI DR. RAMESH PANCHAL
 N.V. KRISHNAN  GADE PRABHAKAR  RUPESHRAI G. BHATNAGAR
PAST DEPUTY GRAND SWORD BEARER (W.BROTHER)
 SHABBIR H. EKHLAS  P. JAYAGOPAL  M.KOTESWARA RAO  D.C. EDULJEE
 NIRMAL JESUDASAN  V. LAKSHMINARAYANAN DR. S.V.BHASKARA RAO  K.G. RAJASHEKHAR
 S.R. KRISHNA  S. MEENAKSHISUNDARAM  A.S.SURESH SHENOY DR. VIHANG N. VAHIA
 MADAN G. MAKHIJA  JADHAV NARAYAN RAO  A.M. KAPADIA  P.W. KOTESHWAR
 N. MEENAKSHISUNDARAM DR. ASHOK PANDIT  BURZIN N. CHINIWALA
 R. BALAKRISHNAN  V. RAMASUBRAMANIAN  PARTHA BISWAS
PAST GRAND SUPERINTENDENT OF WORKS (W.BROTHER)
 HARSH KHEMKA  T.R. GOPALAKRISHNA  ALEX JOSEPH  R. SRIDHAR
DR. R.C. ARORA  J. JAYASURIAN  P.S.R. KISHORE  G.S. WELLING
 K.L. GURNANI  U.RAVI RAO  N.SIRISH KUMAR  B.S.CHANDRASEKHAR RAO
 RAMAN SALUJA  T.VIDYA SHANKAR DR. ARUMUGAM MANI DR. V.K. JAIN
 LADLIE TANDON  K.K. CHANDRAN  B. MANOHARAN  A.S. RANADE
 PRADEEP K. SAHAJPAL  MANOHAR BHAT  B.S. PURSHOTHAM  NITIN R. DESAI
 DEV KARUN VOHRA  K.R. GIRIDHARAN  V.K. RAJ TILAK  GAJANAN V. DESHPANDE
 D.S. CHANDHOK DR. P.MAHESH GOPALAN  K.JAGAN MOHAN RAO  MANJOT S. OBEROI
 AVINASH TANGRI DR. M.NAZEER HUSSAIN DR. BABU T.N. RAVEENDRAN
PAST ASSISTANT GRAND SECRETARY (W.BROTHER)
 S.S. MALIK  T.A. SRINIVASAN  G.SUDHIESH KUMAR  E. VINOD
 RAJESH MARWAHA  S. VITHYASHANKAR  K.SASI KUMAR DR. O.P. TIWARI
RAJNEESH VERMA  R.M. ADAIKALAVAN  S. NAMBIRAJ  DILIP J. DHAMANWALA
 V. JAYARAM  PURSHOTHAMLAL ASRANI  JACOB ANTO PERINCHERY  KSHITIJ L. DHARMADHIKARI
LT.COL. DAVID BANERJEE  K.M. BALASUBRAMANIAM  V.S.H. PRASAD  ASIF S. CHIMTHANAWALA
 SADHNANI BOOLCHAND DR. P.C. GILVAZ  K. RETNAN
 S.G. GANACHARI  V.S. GUNASEKAR  SURESH SRINIVASAN
 C.T. MOHAN M.KANAGASABAI  JOHN THAYYIL
 U. RAMU  S.K. KANNAPPAN DR. S.B. VIJAYARAGHAVAN
PAST ASSISTANT GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES (W.BROTHER)
 SUBIR RAY  AJAY KUMAR TANDON  R. DIWAKER MOHD. R.P. SALIH
 SUBHASH CHAND  DEVIDAS V. BORKAR  T. GOPINATH  SATYAJIT TULJAPURKAR
 PINAKI NARAYAN GANGULY  SURESH KUMAR BALARAMAN  M.C. KARIAPPA  ABRAHAM JOSEPH ZACHARIAS
 R.K. BHALLA DR. I. SELVARAJ  ADNAN K. NAKHODA  JAYANTILAL C. PATEL
 D.K. MAHESHWARI  V. ARISTOVEERA  P. OOMMEN OOMMEN SAGAR GALA
 I.M.S. NAGPAL  M.NAYAK ARUN DR. VISWANATH PUTTANNA  HARISH J. SHAH
 DALIP MEHRA  E.J. AYYAPPAN DR. MUKUNDA R. RAO  KRISHNAVADAN H. DAVE
 CHETAN GARG  V. CHANDRAKANTHAN  A RETNAKUMAR DR. M.N. YENKIE
 GIRISH KR. CAPOOR  N. CHANDRASEKHAR DR. MATHEW RIJO
PAST ASSISTANT GRAND SWORD BEARER (W.BROTHER)
 SISIR KUMAR SIL  G. MADDULETI  T.J. RENGANATHAN  A.P.M. GOPALKRISHNAN
 S.B.L. GAUR  D.B. MASUR  PETER ROY  SREENIVASA CH. PRASAD
 AALOK MEHROTRA  VISSAL MATHEW  P.M. SHIVALKAR  ASHOK MALHOTRA
 SOORA L. RAMGOPAL JYOTI SWARUP NAIR  V. SHIVSHANKAR  CHAITANYA U. SHAH
DR. P. NATARAJAN M.H.RAFAT  M. SIVABALASUBRAMANIAN  R.S. DHAMI
 V. ELLAPPAN  S. RAJESH  K. SRIKANTH  KOUSTUBH GOSAVI
DR. E.SURESH KUMAR  S.KRISHNAMURTHY RAO  A. SURESKUMAR
PAST GRAND STANDARD BEARER (W.BROTHER)
 SHARDUL VIKRAM GUPTA  D. BALARAMAN  S. RAGHUNATHAN  VIVEK VIJAYAN
 SATISH K. NAYYAR  K. GANESH  R. RAVISHANKAR  D.J. DAVE
 R.P. GUPTA CAPT. P. HARIDAS  C.MAHESH REDDY SALIL CHATTERJEE
 SATISH KUMAR GUPTA  P. JAGANNATHAN  V.SIVA SUBRAMANIAN BRIG. R.T. JAIS
 MANVINDER SINGH RANAUTA  S. KRISHNA PILLAI  N. VENKATESWARAN  HANS RAJ MUTREJA
 S. PALANISWAMI  C.N. KUMAR DR. DINUKUMAR ARTHUR DR. VIJAY B. TULJAPURKAR
 M.D. GEORGE  D. NARAYANASWAMY  D. SHIVAKUMARAN
DR. K.RAVI APPAJI  K.ADIGA PURUSHOTHAM  S. SOMASEKHAR
PAST ASSISTANT GRAND STANDARD BEARER(W.BROTHER)
 SURENDRA KUMAR RAY C.V.MANI  N.MRUTYUNJAYA RAO  S. SHANKAR
 HARSH MOHAN  R. BALACHANDRAN  S.K. RAVINDRAN  D.V. NAGMULE
DR. V.K. SINGH  PALATHINKAL JOSE  D.S. SATISH G.PANDURANGA RAO
 J.S. BHATTY  P.S. RAGHAVAN DR. GOPAL SURENDRAN  P.NARAYANAN UNNI
J.S.BAKSHI  R.S. RAJASEKHARAN DR. M. BHASKARAN  M. VYTHIANATHAN
 S.NICHANI DAULAT  A.V.SRINIVASA RAO  K. PREMANATHAN  SANJIV M. GIDWANI
PAST GRAND ORGANIST (W.BROTHER)
 HARSH VARDHAN GUPTA  ANTO F. PADIKKALA  MADHAV KAMATH  SUHAS BHAND
 SANJAY KEHAR  B. PADMANABHAN  NATESH KUMAR  C.V. JOSE
DR. ANIL AGARWAL  G.ALEXANDER PANICKER  RAMESH KURUP  MAHENDRA P. PAHWA
DR. S.L. KHOSA CH. RAJESWARA RAO  SUBHASH S.P. MALKARNEKAR DR. RAVINDRA G. JHARIA
 ANOOP CHANDNA  S.L.MAHESH BABU  SURESH P. RAGHAVAN  NAYAN R. DHOLAKIA
COL. R.A. SHARMA  O.B.D. BHARATH  B. RAMESH  SUNIL D. MAHESHWARI
 S.N. GUPTA  K. CHANDRA MOHAN  PANKAJ V. SARAF  ABHAY P. DESHPANDE
 K.K. BHAGTANI  GHANSHYAM CHIRANIA  M.S. SATISHPRASAD DR. ARUN ATREY
 P.C. HARIKUMAR  B.P. DINESH  K.SHIVARAM SELVAKUMAR  CLARENCE THORNE
 V. KSHEERASAGAR  M. HARIHARAN  C.G. SUSHEEL KUMAR  JAYANT M. KULKARNI
 AJITH MATHEW  V.S. JAYARAJ  M.SENTHIL KUMAR  MAYANK I. DAVE
PAST GRAND MARSHAL (W.BROTHER)
PRAKASH SAHAY  GOVIND GIRIMAJI  K. SOUNDARARAJAN  SHABBIR A PALIDA
AJAY KUMAR JAIN  V. KRISHNASHANKAR  V.VENKATA SUBRAMANIAN  KAMLESH M. MEHTA
 VIKAS MEHRA  B. MADHUSUDHAN  B. SURESH  KAMLESH V. SURATWALA
 P.K. HANDA  K.C. MANOHARAN  V.HARISH KUMAR DR.(COL.) VIRENDRA S. KOHLI
 LALIT KUMAR GUPTA  P.C.P. NAIR  RAMESH V. SONI RAJESH SYAL
 P.A. EAPEN  V. RAMKUMAR P.C.GANGRADE  PRAMODKUMAR G. GATTANI
PAST GRAND INNER GUARD (W.BROTHER)
 SOMNATH DAN  A.R. CHIDAMBARAM  K. VIJAYAKUMAR  NARENDRA S. TOMAR
DR. ARUN KUMAR DE  P.D. GANAPATHY DR. B.VENKAT REDDI  LAXMENDRA MAHESHWARI
 RAJEEV SOOD  D. GOPALA RAO  SHYAMAL HAJARE  BHARAT UTTAMCHANDANI
 RAKESH KHANNA  MANICKAM RAJASEKHAR  RAVINDRA SHINTRE  ASHUTOSH POTNIS
 RAHUL MEHDUDIA CH. S.S. RAMACHANDRA RAO MANISH KHEMANI
 BHARAT SINGHAL COL. P.C. TANDON DR. ARUN CHATURVEDI
 N.C.S. NEGI  E.S. VIJAYAKUMAR  RAJENDRA H. MATHRAWALA
PAST ASSISTANT GRAND INNER GUARD (W.BROTHER)
 RUDRADEB CHAUDHURI  AMRIK SINGH  A.K. SHEREIF  PALLI SADANANDA SHETTY
 S.K. BHALLA  RAJAN RAI  JAYAPRAKASH UPADHYA  MUKUND N. NAGARNAIK
 ARVIND ROY  S.V. NAGARAJAN  S. VENKATAKRISHNA  VASANT J. DIVEKAR
 RAKESH KOHLI  C. NARAYANAN  KIDAO GOPAL  KIRTI G. MUNSHI
 SANJEEV RATTAN  SUDHIR NATHAN DR. V.M. KALLIANPURKAR  SUDHIR V. KAMDE
 ADITYA CHHIBBER  C.D. RAVICHANDRAN  V.V. NARAYANA RAO
PAST PRESIDENT OF GRAND STEWARD (W.BROTHER)
 NEERAJ ASHTHANA  SURESH KUMAR SHARMA  PARMOD KUMAR SOOD NARESH KINGER
 PRADEEP KUMAR GOEL KUNAL SHARMA  VINOD NANDA  K. RAMAN
 RAKESH C. CHATURVEDI  AJIT SINGH  A. KRISHNAKANTH  K.V.S.S.K.NARAYANA RAO
 D.S. MALL  RAJESH KR. MER  BHADRESH P. MEHTA  B. VIJAYSINGH
 ASHOK KUMAR KASHYAP  KULDEEP KUMAR SHARMA  SURESH H. MORAY  G.E. SATHEESH
 J.K. VARSHNEY  S.M. MAYAPURI  ARVIND NARAYANAN  D.B. REDDY
 C.K. ARORA  LAKHVINDER SINGH ARORA  R. RADHAKRISHNAN  S. SRINIVASAN
AJAY KUMAR MITTAL  SANDEEP KR. RAUT  SUNIL SUDHAKAR SHANKER DR. D.S. GOOMER
P.K.AGARWAL  ROHINTON RUSTOMJI  H.S. SHASHANK  ROHIT T. MISTRY
PRAMOD KUMAR JINDAL  AMIT SEYMOUR  P. SRIDHAR  PRABHAT KUMAR
 ANIL PANWAR  P.C. NARANG  S.K.GOKUL SRINIVASAN DR. SUBODH VARSHNEY
 N.P. SHANKAR  SHIV SHANKAR AGARWAL  S. VARADHAN  RATINDRA D. BHATT
 VIKAS CHANDRA GUPTA  RAHUL KUMAR  T.D. ASHOK  SURENDRA B. PATIL
 V.P. MEHROTRA  RAVDEEP SINGH AHUJA  A. BALASUBRAMANIAN  ANIL S. KANAMADI
 J.C. DHINGRA  MADHU KANAL  RAMCHAND CHHABRIA  RAJIV N. DAMANI
 R.B. DASS  AMIT MITTAL  S.ANTHONY CRUZ  DEEPAK A. NALAVADE
 VIPUL SUDDHA  RAJENDRA SINGH  ANIL D. DESAI
PAST VICE PRESIDENT OF GRAND STEWARD (W.BROTHER)
 PRIYABRATA DAW  SUDHIR MEHROTRA  SIDDHARTHA RAJA  K.S.S. SARMA
 ASHIM DAS  VIJAY KAILASH BEERVAL  T.J. RAJAGOPAL  DILIP A. CHOKSI
 MANOJ SAKHRANI  P.S. CHIRANJEEFVI  C.SURESH REDDY  SURENDRA A. KOTADIA
 SANJAY GAURAV LT.COL.(DR.) U.S. DINESH  J.YUVARAJ SEKAR  DEVANG N. THAKORE
 VIKRAM LIKHY  P.JAYANTHI KUMAR  V.PRAVEEN SEKAR DR. K.BABA PAI
COL. RAMESH SHARMA  D.K. SRINIVASAN  NAYAN J. SHAH  AMBAR R. GOSAVI
 RAJIV ANEJA  JAI PRAKASH SRINIVASAN  S.S. UMAPATHY SHYAMKANT S.LIMAYE
 ASHOK KUMAR REEN  K.V.R.K. VIDYA SAGAR  P. VEERABHADRUDU  GHANSHYAM S. PARMAR
S.S.JUSS  R.PARI ARASU  VASUDEV P. GODYA  SURESH B. SHAH
 M.S. CHAUHAN  KORAH GEORGE  T. MAHENDRAKAR  UMAKANT SHARMA
PRADEEP KR.CHOPRA  VIKAS GUPTA  H. PRASANNA  MIHIR J. JOSHI
 SUNIL VAID  DIVAKAR H. KAMATH  ASHOK DURAISWAMY  NITIN R. KULKARNI
 KULBIR SINGH SACHDEV  A.KRISHNA KUMAR DR. R.DILIP KUMAR  MAYUR D. SHAH
 VINOD SHARMA  MURALI K. MENON LT.COL. V.K. VENUGOPALAN DR. MADHUKAR G. BHOTMANGE
 RAJIV CHOPRA  UMAPATHI PATTAR  M.S. TAGGARSI  SAIRAM R. SUBRAMANIAN
 SUBHASH CHAND PURI  AJAI PERTI  G. GUNASEKAR
 PRADEEP TREHAN  GEORGE POTHEN POOTHICOTE  C. BALASUBRAMANIAM
PAST GRAND STEWARD (W.BROTHER)
 GAURAV DAS GUPTA DR. SUNIL BHASKARAN DR. M.JAIDEEP RATKAL COL. K.V.CHANDRASEKHARAN NAIR
 MADAN MOHAN DHARA  P.S. BINU DR. PATRICK RYAN  T.V.RAGHOTHAMA RAO
 K.K. SABOO  REJI JOSEPH  SANTHOSH SHANKAR  NURUDDIN KHETTY
 ASHOKE KUMAR AGARWAL  M.R. RANJIT KARTHIKEYAN  T.G. SRINIVAS  ASHOK SHAH
 BRIJPAT RAI DR. C.M. KRISHNAKUMAR  SUJIT NOEL TREASURE  T. KUMAARAVELU
 DILIP KUMAR DAS  P.KIRAN KUMAR  A. VIJAYASARADHI  N. RAMAMOORTHY
 SREEBHUSHAN PANDEY  D.P.K. MUTHUKUMARASWAMY  J.K.V.M.ADINARAYANA MURTY  MOHAN SHANKARAN
DR. ABIR KUMAR CHAKRAVERTY  S.L. NARAYANA  S. KASI  K.T. ABRAHAM
 SAMBIT PAUL  V.VITTAL DAS NAYAK  BALA SRIDHARAN  DARYL J. NAZARETH
 AVIJIT CHAKRAVORTY  G.RAVI PRABHAKAR  K.V. SRIDHARAN DR. JYOTINDRA M. ANJARIA
 AJAY AGARWAL  ROHIT RAGHAVAN DR. VINOD RANGAN
PAST GRAND TYLER (W.BROTHER)
 LEONARD HEDWORTH  SURENDER SONIK  L. KAMESH  V. RAVEENDAR
 PRADEEP SINGH SELHI  VINOD KRISHAN PANICKER  VIKRAM BALAKRISHNA  G.HARSH MOHAN
 T.P.S. SETHI  ADITYA SINGH  RAJESH G. ASHER  B. ANJANEYALU
 SUDHIR KR. MATHUR  VIVEK KALYAN DR. G.V.K. NARENDRA  SRINARAYAN CHANDRASEKAR
 SURESH SABLOK  RAVI KALRA  G.RICHARD GOULD  T.A. HARSHANANDANA
 JAI SINGH  O.P. SHARMA B.RAGHUNATH  VENKAT NATARAJAN
 RAM PRAKASH AGARWAL  RAJESH KUMAR DUBEY  R. ANANDAN  G. GOUDHAMAN
 ATUL BHUSHAN GUPTA  R.K. SHAH  A.APPALRAJ REDDI DR. S. PAMPAPATHY
 ANIL KR. AGARWAL  VISHAL KHANNA  SUDHAKAR RAJAN DR. N.T. SRINIVASAN
 BIPIN KUMAR TRIPATHI  MALLIKARJUNAN SURESH  S. NARESH  VINOD KUMAR DEVARAJ
 V.K. GHAI  M.S. RAVI  C.VENKATESH PRASANNA  R. VISWANATHAN
 UMESH KHANNA  G.VIDHYAKAR RAO  S.A. LENIN  M.SANJEEV KUMAR
 NEERAJ GANJOO  G.K. HARIHARAN  G. RAMDAS  M. RAVINDRAN
 AMIT VERMA  PRAKASAM RAGHAVAN S.N.RAVICHANDRAN  BHAGWAN KESWANI
PRAMOD KUMAR ANAND  D. RAMESH DR. B. SENTHIL  E. PARTHASARATHY
 HARI DEV CHADHA  J. SURENDRAN  A. ARUMUGAM  MEHUL S. MUKATI
 PRADEEP AGGARWAL  M. SRINIVASAN  VINOD RATHI  PRATAP V. PURANIK
 PAVAN J. GIDEON  F.P. MODY  S.K. SANKRANTHI
 JASBIR INDER SINGH DHINDSA  GOPALAKRISHNA SHENOY DR. NAVIN MANKANI